Rally-Raid Network official Facebook page
Baja Portalegre 500 2018 SSV entry list.   
In this list there are 97 participants
 
SSV (SxS)
NOME DE EQUIPA PILOTO NAC. 2º PILOTO NAC. MARCA/MODELO CLASSE
301   Bruno Martins PRT     CAN AM BOMBARDIER X3 POWER DUST SSV T1
302   João Monteiro PRT Manel Pereira PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
303 MOTOS VR YAMAHA Ricardo Carvalho PRT     YAMAHA YXZ1000R SS TURBO SSV T1 Taça Yamaha
304   Pedro Santinho Mendes PRT Vitor Mendes PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
305   Vítor Santos PRT Gregório Pereira PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 XRS TURBO 18 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
306 SGS CAR RACING João Dias PRT Joao Filipe PRT CAN AM X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
308 PMG MOTORSPORT Pedro Grancha PRT Tomás Neves PRT CAN AM X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
309 BENIMOTO RACING TEAM Nuno Fontes PRT José Sá Pires PRT CAN AM X3 XRS TURBO SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
311   Rúben Faria PRT     CAN AM X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
312 SOUTH RACING CAN-AM Dirk von Zitzewitz DEU     CAN AM MAVERICK SSV T1
314 TEAM PNEUS ZIL CAR Marco Silva PRT João Silva PRT BOMBARDIER CAN AM MAVERICK SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
315   Paulo Delgado PRT Nuno Miguel Brandão PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
316   Luís Portela Morais PRT Nélson Custódio PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
317 FRANCO SPORT Mário Franco PRT Luís Engeitado PRT YAMAHA YXZ 1000R SSV T1 Taça Yamaha
318 FRANCO SPORT Rui Serpa PRT Nuno Guilherme PRT YAMAHA YXZ 1000R SSV T1 Taça Yamaha
319 FRANCO SPORT André Rodrigues PRT Ricardo Porto Nunes PRT YAMAHA YXZ 1000R SSV T1 Taça Yamaha
320 SOUTH RACING CAN-AM Alexandre Ré PRT Sandro Melo PRT CAN AM MAVERICK SSV T1
321   Luís Miguel Cidade PRT Fábio Ribeiro PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
322   Mário Ferreira PRT Nuno Morais PRT CAN AM XR3 TURBO SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
323   José Garcia PRT Tiago Garcia PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
324   Miguel Barbosa PRT João Aragão Teixeira PRT BOMBARDIER MAVERICK XRS SSV T1
325   Lourenço Rosa PRT Joaquim Dias PRT CAN AM X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
326 BENIMOTO RACING TEAM Mauro Silva PRT Luís Godinho PRT CAN AM X3 XRS TURBO SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
327   Francisco Nascimento PRT João Serôdio PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
328   António Coimbra PRT     CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
329   Ghislain De Mevius BEL Johan Jalet BEL YAMAHA YXZ 1000R SSV T1
330 BENIMOTO RACING TEAM Jose Hélio G. Rodrigues Filho BRA Rafael Milan BRA CAN AM X3 SSV T1
331   Sérgio Bandeira PRT     POLARIS RZR SSV T1 Troféu Polaris
332 BENIMOTO RACING TEAM Filipe Cameirinha PRT Francisco Esperto PRT CAN AM X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
333   Jutta Kleinschmidt DEU Lina Van De Mars DEU YAMAHA YXZ 1000 TURBO SSV T1
334   António Resina de Carvalho PRT Tiago Martins PRT YAMAHA YXZ SSV T2
335   Vasco Melo PRT Rita Carvalho PRT YAMAHA ZHDXZ1ABOFG000358 SSV T1 Taça Yamaha
336   Alexandre Silva PRT Rui Cascalho PRT POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV T2 Troféu Polaris
337   Paulo Fernandes PRT     POLARIS RZR SSV T1 Troféu Polaris
338 TEAM UNITED PARTNERS António Arez PRT Pedro Cardoso PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T2 Troféu Can-Am
339   Roberto Viñaras ESP     YAMAHA YXZ1000 TURBO SSV T1
340 FRANCO SPORT José Manescas PRT Pedro Manescas PRT YAMAHA YXZ 1000R SSV T2 Taça Yamaha
               
341   António Ferreira PRT Tiago Dias PRT YAMAHA YXZ1000R SSV T1 Taça Yamaha
342   Paulo Trindade PRT     CAN AM X3 TURBO XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
343   Jorge Branco PRT Hugo Cunha PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 XRS SSV T1
345   Franck Thomas FRA     YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R SSV T1
346   Arnaldo Monteiro PRT     YAMAHA YXZ1000RSS SSV T2 Taça Yamaha
347   Gonçalo Guerreiro PRT Nuno Soares PRT TBA SSV T1
348   Alexandre Freitas PRT Paulo Soares PRT POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV T2 Troféu Polaris
349   Ricardo Domingues PRT Catarina Marques PRT CAN AM SSV MAVERICK X3 XRS SSV T1
350   Pedro Fonseca PRT     POLARIS RZR SSV T2 Troféu Polaris
351 SGS CAR RACING Pedro Carvalho PRT André Guerreiro PRT CAN AM X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
352   David Gomes PRT     POLARIS RZR1000XP SSV T2 Troféu Polaris
353   Fabrice Manté FRA Pascal Pagand FRA YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R SSV T1
354 BENIMOTO RACING TEAM Rui Farinha AGO Rui Pita PRT CAN AM X3 XRS TURBO SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
355   Hélder Barreirinhas PRT João Paulo Sousa PRT POLARIS RZR TURBO SSV T1
356   Miroslaw Stocerz POL Rafal Marton POL CAN AM BRP MAVERICK X3 SSV T2
357   Jorge Silva PRT Pedro Silva PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
358   Luís Marchante PRT Bruno Santos PRT POLARIS RZR 1000 TURBO SSV T1 Troféu Polaris
359   Jérôme Pelichet FRA Pascal Larroque FRA YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R SSV T1
360   Fernando Pinheiro PRT João Afonso PRT YAMAHA YXZ 1000R SS SSV T2
361   Luís Silva PRT     POLARIS RZR XP SSV T1 Troféu Polaris
362 TEAM UNITED PARTNERS Filipe Barreiros PRT Jorge Rainha PRT CAN AM MAVERICKS XR 3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
363   João Franco PRT Marco Miguel PRT YAMAHA YXZ1000R SS SSV T2 Taça Yamaha
364   Eduardo Silva PRT Joaquim Marçal PRT CAN AM MAVERIK X3 SSV T1
365 FRANCO SPORT Eric Steichen FRA     YAMAHA YXZ 1000R SSV T1
366   António Cuco PRT Benjamin Grant Shakal IRL BOMBARDIER X3 XRS PRERUNNER SSV T1
367   Tomasz Bialkowski POL Darek Baskiewicz POL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T2
368   Pierre-François Bardotti FRA Jimmy Sciacca FRA CAN AM X3 SSV T1
370   Nélson Saramago PRT João Moreira PRT POLARIS RZR TURBO SSV T1
371   Thomas Leroy FRA Mathieu Charles Leroy FRA POLARIS RZR TURBO SSV T2
372   Luís Caseiro PRT João Azeiteiro PRT YAMAHA YXZ1000R SSV T1 Taça Yamaha
373 TEAM UNITED PARTNERS Francisco Guedes PRT André Couceiro PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
374   David Vieira PRT Sérgio Faria PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
376   Jorge Manuel Carpinteiro PRT José Duarte PRT POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV T2 Troféu Polaris
377   Marco Pereira PRT Eurico Adão PRT CAN AM SSV MAVERICK X3 XRS SSV T1
378   João Conde PRT   PRT POLARIS RZR SSV T1 Troféu Polaris
379   Harold de Hemptinne BEL Louis de Laminne BEL YAMAHA YXZ SSV T2
380   Daniel Saskin HRV Sasa Bittermann HRV CAN AM BOMBARDIER X3 XRS SSV T1
381   João Lota PRT Nuno Santos PRT POLARIS RZR XP1000 SSV T2
382   Sebastien Guyette BEL François Cazalet BEL POLARIS RZR TURBO SSV T1
383   Luís Vaz PRT Rafael Loureiro PRT YAMAHA YXZ 1000R SSV T1 Taça Yamaha
385   Mercier Pascal BEL François Beguin BEL CAN AM X3 TURBO SSV T1
387   José Garcia Molina ESP Javier Moreno Blazquez ESP YAMAHA YXZ1000R SSV T1
389   Rui Borges PRT Sandro Medeiros PRT CAN AM MAVERICKS X3 SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
390   Nuno Cabral Carvalho PRT Fernando Novo PRT POLARIS XP TURBO SSV T1 Troféu Polaris
391   Miguel Pereira PRT Humberto Valadas PRT POLARIS RZR TURBO XP SSV T1 Troféu Polaris
393   Luís Carrasco ESP     POLARIS RZR XP 4 SSV T1
394   David Rodrigues PRT Victor Melo BRA BRP CAN AM X3 SSV T1
395   Filipe Rodrigues PRT Ricardo Mariano PRT YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R SSV T2
396   Manuel Lagos PRT Manuel Quinta PRT CAN AM MAVERICK X3 XRS SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
398   David Feixeira PRT Gonçalo Graça PRT POLARIS 1000 TURBO SSV T1
399 BENIMOTO RACING TEAM Avelino Luís PRT Dinis Carmo PRT CAN AM MAVERICK SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
401   José Vitória PRT     POLARIS RZR XP 900 SSV T2 Troféu Polaris
402 SOUTH RACING CAN-AM Miguel Jordão PRT     CAN AM MAVERICK SSV T1
403 SOUTH RACING CAN-AM Gualter Barros PRT Pedro Ré PRT CAN AM MAVERICK SSV T1
406 SOUTH RACING CAN-AM Cristina Giampaoli ITA TBA   CAN AM MAVERICK SSV T1
407   Cristiano Sousa Batista BRA Fábio Zeller BRA CAN AM MAVERICK XR XTS SSV T1
408   João França PRT José Mexia Almeida PRT BOMBARDIER CAN-AM MAVERICK SSV T1 Troféu Can-Am
409   Pedro Leal PRT Isabel Ramalho PRT CANAM MAVERICK X3 SSV T1
410   José Adriano Rodrigues PRT Marco Sousa Gonçalves PRT YAMAHA YXZ SSV T2
411   Diogo Barros PRT Luís Edgar PRT POLARIS TURBO SSV T1 Troféu Polaris

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.