Rally-Raid Network official Facebook page

These are "unofficial and provisional results".  To view the official results, please visit www.campeonatott.es

 
FINAL RESULTS CERTT - CARS
POS NUM ENTRANT DRIVER / CODRIVER VEHICLE TIME DIFF TO 1ST / PREVIOUS
1 2 GERARD SUBIRATS GONFAUS GERARD SUBIRATS GONFAUS
DANIEL CAMARA ORDOÑEZ
TOYOTA HILUX
T1 - 1º / 1 - 1º
06:44:20.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 22 JRX4 COMPETICION JORGE PULIDO DE LA PEÑA
CARLOS GONZALEZ AÑO
MITSUBISHI MONTERO
T1 - 2º / 1 - 2º
07:16:25.000 00:32:05.000
00:32:05.000
3 17 AGR COMPETICIÓN JOSE ZARAGOZA GASQUEZ
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ
BOWLER NEMESIS
T1 - 3º / 1 - 3º
07:18:05.000 00:33:45.000 00:01:40.000
4 14 SOUTH RACING FERNANDO ALVAREZ CASTELLANO
JUAN PABLO MONASTEROLO
VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK
T1 - 4º / 1 - 4º
07:25:32.000 00:41:12.000
00:07:27.000
5 8 FN SPEED TEAM DANIEL SOLA VILA
OMAR GANDARA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
T3 - 1º / 2 - 1º
07:40:32.000 00:56:12.000
00:15:00.000
6 3 JRX4 COMPETICION JORGE PELECHANO PEREZ
GABRIEL LÓPEZ CHAVES
MITSUBISHI L200
T1 N - 1º / 1 - 5º
07:46:36.000 01:02:16.000
00:06:04.000
7 16 JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA
DANIEL MESA RODRÍGUEZ
HERRADOR HERRATOR EVO
T1 - 5º / 1 - 6º
07:54:14.000 01:09:54.000
00:07:38.000
8 6 JRX4 COMPETICION DARIO JOSE GARCIA ROMERO
VICTOR GONZALEZ SANTOS
BOWLER WILDCAT 200
T1 N - 2º / 1 - 7º
07:56:39.000 01:12:19.000
00:02:25.000
9 32 FERNANDO GRILO BARREIROS FERNANDO GRILO BARREIROS
NUNO MARIA BARREIROS
ISUZU D-MAX (TFS85)
T2 - 1º / 2 - 2º
08:17:27.000 01:33:07.000
00:20:48.000
10 33 ESCUDERIA LLEIDA C. AUTOMOB. LLUIS JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOLDU
ANTONIO CALLAVÉ TRESACO
MITSUBISHI PAJERO TURBO
T2 - 2º / 2 - 3º
08:47:58.000 02:03:38.000 00:30:31.000
11 21 FN SPEED TEAM MARC MARTIN ALONSO
LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZ
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
T3 - 2º / 2 - 4º
08:55:34.000 02:11:14.000
00:07:36.000
12 15 AUTOMOVIL CLUB COSTABLANCA ROBERTO CARRANZA VIEDMA
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ USERO
MITSUBISHI MONTERO
T1 N - 3º / 1 - 8º
09:34:34.000 02:50:14.000
00:39:00.000
13 1
SR
C.D.E. GPR SPORT JAVIER PITA LOPEZ
ANA HERRERO PUIG
FORD RANGER GPR18
T1 - 6º / 1 - 9º
09:40:08.000 02:55:48.000
00:05:34.000
14 24
SR
C.D. PLEMAR SPORT JOSE LUIS IAÑEZ GALVEZ
ANTONIO BERLANGA MILLAN
TOYOTA HILUX
T1 N - 4º / 1 - 10º
09:42:30.000 02:58:10.000
00:02:22.000
             
FINAL RESULTS CERTT – SSV (SxS)  
POS NUM ENTRANT DRIVER / CODRIVER VEHICLE TIME  
1 52 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA MARCO DURAN MARTINEZ
POL ROS VIDIELLA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS
BN TT - 1º / 3 - 1º
06:40:10.00  
2 51 PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA
GUIFRE PUJOL SOLSONA
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
BN TT - 2º / 3 - 2º
06:52:44.00  
3 55 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA FERRAN FORNELL OBRADORS
RICARD SIMO CANO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS
BN TT - 3º / 3 - 3º
07:06:10.00  
4 60 FN SPEED TEAM GAËL QUERALT MIRBELLE
MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
BN TT - 4º / 3 - 4º
07:08:32.00  
5 59 BERND HOFFMANN BERND HANS HOFFMANN
JUAN CARLOS CARIGNANI
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 RS
BN TT - 5º / 3 - 5º
07:08:47.00  
6 53 ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO
BN TT - 6º / 3 - 6º
07:10:02.00  
7 54 C.D.E. GPR SPORT RAFAEL LUIS VILLANUEVA RUIZ
JAVIER PRIETO MIRO
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
BN TT - 7º / 3 - 7º
07:25:01.00  
8 68 CESAR AREVALO DELGADO CESAR AREVALO DELGADO
FERRAN ROMERO GALLARDO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
BN TT - 8º / 3 - 8º
07:43:41.00  
9 67 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL AUGUST NAVARRO HAUSCHULZ
ALBERTO SANCHIS FORET
CAN-AM MAVERICK
BN TT - 9º / 3 - 9º
07:56:19.00  
10 58 ESCUDERÍA JMP RACING EDESIO CAAMAÑO PEREZ
DAVID CONDE SANCHEZ
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
BN TT - 10º / 3 - 10º
07:56:29.00  
11 56 PCR SPORT CLUB ESPORTIU JOSE LUIS GARCIA MOLINA
JAVIER MORENO BLAZQUEZ
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
BN TT - 11º / 3 - 11º
08:05:34.00  
12 62 FN SPPED TEAM JOSEP FALLADA POUGET
RAUL ORTIZ NAVAS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
BN TT - 12º / 3 - 12º
08:07:44.00  
13 66 VICENTE OLMOS JORGE VICENTE OLMOS JORGE
JULIAN ANGEL VILLARRUBIA GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
BN TT - 13º / 3 - 13º
08:30:01.00  
14 64
SR
CHEFO SPORT YAGO PRADO LOSADA
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SANS “MOYA”
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
BN TT - 14º / 3 - 14º
09:34:37.00  
15 57 C.D. ANDINAS RACING JORDI SERRA DOMENECH
IVAN CANO PAÑOS
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
BN TT - 15º / 3 - 15º
09:50:06.00  
16 61 FN SPEED TEAM RICARDO ECHAVE SUBIJANA
MIGUEL CASTRESANA AZCARRAGA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
BN TT - 16º / 3 - 16º
10:11:20.00  
             

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.