Rally-Raid Network official Facebook page
Rally Kazakhstan entry list FIA and National

FIA
# Car No. Entrant Driver Nat. Make Model Grp
Co-Driver Cls
1 201 Orlen Team / X-raid PRZYGONSKI Jakub POL Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1
COLSOUL Tom BEL 2
2 202 MP-SPORTS PROKOP Martin CZE Ford F-150 Evo T1
TOMANEK Jan CZE 1
3 203 G-Energy Team VASILYEV Vladimir RUS MINI Cooper Countryman T1
ZHILTSOV Konstantin RUS 2
4 204 QATAR WORLD RALLY TEAM AL ATTIYA Nasser QAT Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1
BAUMEL Mathieu FRA 1
5 205 PH-SPORT HUNT Harry UK Peugeut 3008 DKR T1
DELAUNAY Sebastien FRA 4
6 206 X-raid MINI John Cooper Works Rally Team ALPHAND Luc FRA Mini John Cooper Works Buggy T1
SCHULZ Andreas GER 4
7 207 SUPROTEC Racing GADASIN Boris RUS G-Force Bars T1
PETENKO Igor RUS 1
8 208 X-raid MINI John Cooper Works Rally Team AL RAJHI Yazeed KSA Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1
GOTTSCHALK Timo GER 2
9 209 SUPROTEC Racing NOVIKOV Andrey RUS G-Force Bars T1
NOVIKOV Vladimir RUS 1
10 210 X-raid MINI John Cooper Works Rally Team KHOROSHAVTSEV Victor RUS Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1
PAVLOV Dmitry RUS 2
11 211 Overdrive Racing CHABOT Ronan FRA Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1
PILLOT Gilles FRA
RUS
1
12 212 SUPROTEC Racing RUDSKOY Andrey   G-Force Bars T1
ZAGORODNIUK Evgenii RUS 1
13 213 SOUTH RACING ALVAREZ Fernando ARG Volkswagen Amarok T1
LAFUENTE Sergio ARG 1
14 214 MOBILEX Racing Team SAZONOV Yuriy RUS H3 Evo VIII T1
YEVTYEKHOV Vitaliy KAZ 1
15 215 SOUTH RACING SCHROEDER Jurgen GER Nissan Navarra T1
SCHROEDER Daniel GER 1
16 216 MOBILEX Racing Team SHAGIROV Yerden KAZ Toyota Hilux T1
DEMYANENKO Vladimir RUS 1
17 217 MSK Rally Team KROTOV Denis RUS BMW X3CC T1
TSYRO Dmytro RUS 2
18 220 OFF ROAD Kazakhstan ABYKAYEV Marat KAZ Toyota Landcruiser T2
ABYKAYEV Nursultan KAZ 2
19 221 QX Rally Team ABDULLA Adel Hussain QAT Toyota Land Cruiser T2
ALKUWARI Nasser QAT 2
20 222 Alshegawi Ahmed ALSHEGAWI Ahmed KSA Toyota Landcruiser T2
ALSANAD Osama KSA 2
21 223 Aktau Motorsport CHERNENKOV Kirill KAZ Nissan Patrol T2
MUN Alexey KAZ 1
22 224 Ivanov Konstantin IVANOV Konstantin RUS Toyota Land Cruiser T2
GORKOV Alexandr RUS 2
23 230 Pena Campo Jose Luis PENA CAMPO Jose Luis ESP Polaris RZR 1000 T3
TORNABELL Rafael ESP 1
24 231 Maganov Ravil MAGANOV Ravil RUS Polaris RZR 1000 T3
SHUBIN Kirill RUS 1
25 232 Team Santi Navarro NAVARRO Santiago ESP Yamaha YXZ 1000R T3
LOPEZ Pedro Gabriel ESP 1
26 233 Patrice Garrouste GARROUSTE Patrice FRA Polaris RZR 1000 T3
MINAUDIER Loic FRA 1
27 234 Pitulov Dmitriy PITULOV Dmitriy KAZ BRP Maverick X3 Atmo T3
RUDNITSKI Andrei BLR 1
     
NATIONAL
 
       
# Car No. Entrant Driver Nat. Make Model Grp
Co-Driver Cls
1 301 KAMAZ-master team КАРГИНОВ Андрей RUS KAMAZ 4326 T4
НИКИТИН Дмитрий RUS
АХМАДЕЕВ Руслан RUS 2
2 302 KAMAZ-master team КУПРИЯНОВ Сергей RUS KAMAZ 4326 T4
КУПРИЯНОВ Александр RUS
СВИСТУНОВ Дмитрий RUS 2
3 303 GAZ RAID SPORT СУХОВЕНКО Евгений RUS GAZelle Next T1
ПАВЛОВ Евгений RUS 2
4 304 GAZ RAID SPORT ИГНАТОВ Алексей RUS GAZelle Next T1
НЕЖНОВ Олег RUS 2

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.