Rally-Raid Network official Facebook page

ENTRY LIST – CARS
# Car No. Entrant Driver Nat. Make Model Grp
Co-Driver Cls
1 201 Nasser Al Attiya Team AL ATTIYA Nasser QAT Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1
BAUMEL Mathieu FRA 1
2 202 X-raid MINI JCW Team PETERHANSEL S. FRA Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1
PETERHANSEL A. GER 2
3 203 VRT Team VASILYEV Vladimir RUS BMW X-Raid Mini All 4 Racing T1
ZHILTSOV Konstantin RUS 2
4 204 Overdrive Racing AL RAJHI Yazeed KSA Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1
VON ZITZEWITZ Dirk GER 1
5 205 Overdrive Racing TEN BRINKE Berhnard NLD Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1
COLSOUL Tom BEL 1
6 206 Zapletal Miroslav ZAPLETAL Miroslav CZE H3 Evo VIII T1
SYKORA M. SLO 1
7 207 Orlen X-raid Team PRZYGONSKI Jakub POL Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1
GOTTSCHALK Timo GER 2
8 208 X-raid MINI JCW Team GARAFULIC Boris CHL Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1
PALMEIRO Filipe PRT 2
9 209 KHOROSHAVTSEV Viktor KHOROSHAVTSEV Viktor RUS G-Force Bars T1
NIKOLAEV Anton RUS 1
10 210 OFF ROAD KAZAKHSTAN CHEREDNIKOV Andrey KAZ Ford F-150 Evo T1
FALKOV Ignat KAZ 1
11 211 MSK Rally Team KROTOV Denis RUS Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1
TSYRO Dmytro RUS 2
12 212 MOBILEX Racing Team SAZONOV Yuriy KAZ H3 Evo VIII T1
YEVTYEKHOV Vitaliy KAZ 1
13 214 AUTO SPORT FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN DANATAROV Gurbanberdi TKM Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1
GAYNULIN Rafael TKM 2
14 215 MOBILEX Racing Team SHAGIROV Yerden KAZ Toyota Hilux T1
SAKHIMOV Arslan KAZ 1
15 216 GAZ RAID SPORT SUKHOVENKO Evgenii RUS GAZelle Next T1
CHAPAEV Kirill RUS 2
16 220 Mohhamed Nasser Almeer AL MEER Mohhamed QAT Toyota Landcruiser T2
KUZMICH Alexey RUS 2
17 221 AKTAU MOTORSPORT CHERNENKOV Kirill KAZ Nissan Patrol T2
MUN Alexey KAZ 1
18 222 AUTO SPORT FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN HOMMADOV Guvanchmyrat TKM Toyota Landcruiser T2
MOLLAMYRADOV Serdar TKM 2
19 223 AUTO SPORT FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN GURBANOV Samyrat TKM Nissan Patrol T2
GURBANOV Muhammetmyrat TKM 1
20 230 MONSTER ENERGY CAN-AM VARELA Reinaldo BRA Can Am Maverick T3
GUGELMIN Gustavo BRA 1
21 231 PENA CAMPO JOSE LUIS PENA CAMPO Jose Luis ESP Polaris RZR 1000 T3
TORNABELL Rafael ESP 1
22 232 G-FORCE Motorsport GADASIN Boris RUS G-Force Bars T3
PAVLOV Dmitry RUS 1
23 233 ZAVIDOVO RACING TEAM VOROBYEV FEDOR RUS Can Am Maverick X3 T3
SHUBIN KIRILL RUS 1
24 234 CR RACING CINOTTO Michele ITA Polaris RZR 1000 T3
DOMINELLA Maurizio ITA 1
25 235 TEAM MARIA OPARINA OPARINA Maria RUS BRP Maverick X3 T3
PETENKO Lyudmila RUS 1
26 236 TEAM MARIA OPARINA SYCHEVA Tatiana RUS BRP Maverick X3 T3
ALEKSEEV Aleksandr RUS 1
27 237 PONOMARENKO DMITRII PONOMARENKO Dmitrii RUS Polaris Ranger RZR XP T3
KARPOV Dmitrii RUS 1
28 238 Pitulov Dmitry PITULOV Dmitry KAZ BRP Maverick X3 T3
     

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.