To view the official and updated results, please visit: http://www.africarace.com/en/race/2018/ranking
 
Leg 11 AKJOUJT / ST LOUIS
Overall - 13/01/2018      
Pos pgr # Pilots Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 0 202 SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
T1 / 1 36951 40:18:50   -00h27
2 0 201 VASILYEV Vladimir
ZHILTSOV Konstantin
T1 / 2 36923 41:26:21 01:07:31 -00h30
3 0 206 THOMASSE Pascal
LARROQUE Pascal
T1 / 3 37316 44:29:30 04:10:40 00h30
4 0 400 DE ROOIJ Gerard
RODEWALD Darek
TORRELLARDONA Moi
T4 / 1 / 1 45:00:53 04:42:03 -01h00
5 0 209 VAUTHIER Remy
BRUCY Jean
T1 / 4 37681 46:30:43 06:11:53 -00h30
6 0 218 JULIEN Jean Noel
JULIEN Rabha
T1 / 5 38047 47:00:36 06:41:46 -01h04
7 0 215 KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
T1 / 6 37288 49:43:29 09:24:39 -00h30
8 0 223 IMSCHOOT Erwin
VAN HYFTE Patrick
T1 / 7 36892 50:10:40 09:51:50 -00h24
9 0 401 TOMECEK Tomas T4 / 2 / 2 50:13:25 09:54:35 -00h27
10 0 406 VAN DE LAAR Johannes
VAN DE LAAR Ben
HUIJGENS Adolphus
T4 / 3 / 3 51:50:05 11:31:15 -01h05
11 0 219 GOSSELIN Philippe
MOREL Herve
T1 / 8 38412 54:49:11 14:30:21 03h31
12 0 410 ESSERS Noël
COONINX Johan
LAUWERS Marc
T4 / 4 / 4 56:41:15 16:22:25 00h30
13 0 212 GERARD David
DELACOUR Pascal
T1 / 9 38777 57:38:02 17:19:12 07h30
14 1 203 RUDSKOY Andrey
ZAGORODNIUK Evgenii
T1 / 10 37257 59:05:35 18:46:45 03h29
15 1 257 MONEYRON Jean Hugues
MAURY Thierry
T3 / 1 / 1 60:17:35 19:58:45 00h04
16 1 411 GOVAERE Jan
HILLEWAERE Patrick
HELEWAUT Philip
T4 / 5 / 5 61:01:13 20:42:23 -00h28
17 1 213 LAURE Dominique
CRESPO Christophe
T1 / 11 39142 61:31:43 21:12:53 04h30
18 -4 224 PETRUS Gintas
VALAITIS Povilas
T1 / 12 37653 61:51:58 21:33:08  
19 2 404 ELFRINK Johan
SCHUTTEL Dirk
T4 / 6 / 6 64:15:02 23:56:12  
20 3 252 BONNEVIE Loic
HAMYS Sophie
T3 / 2 / 2 65:19:33 01:00:43 02h31
21 4 256 GUINDANI Vincent
NGUYEN Stephane
T3 / 3 / 3 66:13:36 01:54:46 02h31
22 4 415 PATTONO Corrado
SIMONATO Giuseppe Francesco
ARNOLETTI Marco
T4 / 7 / 7 69:08:58 04:50:08 -00h25
23 4 228 BASTIDE Bruno
CHAUDAT Didier
T1 / 13 38018 69:43:28 05:24:38 02h31
24 4 255 GONZALEZ Vincent
DOMINELLA Maurizio
T3 / 4 / 4 70:50:40 06:31:50 03h30
25 4 234 VIDAL Luc
VIDAL Marlène
T1 / 14 38384 71:09:00 06:50:10 06h30
26 4 253 RUFFIER Jean Claude
BOS Jerome
T3 / 5 / 5 71:33:21 07:14:31 02h31
27 4 254 CROMPHOUT Johan
VERHAEREN Christian
T3 / 6 / 6 73:02:01 08:43:11 00h30
28 5 207 GOMEZ Guillaume
BORSOTTO Francois
T1 / 15 39508 74:06:20 33:47:30 16h30
29 3 221 SZUSTKOWSKI Robert
KAZBERUK Jaroslaw
T2 / 1 36893 74:23:06 34:04:16 07h30
30 4 408 HOONDERT Adwin
HOEFNAGELS Wilko
GILLIS Jac
T4 / 8 / 8 75:46:48 35:27:58 10h00
31 4 240 ROSSI Stefano
BORSOI Elvis
T1 / 16 37622 76:20:36 36:01:46 07h30
32 4 414 VAN VELSEN Aad
SCHOTANUS Jos
MEGENS Emiel
T4 / 9 / 9 79:18:13 38:59:23 16h30
33 4 226 VAN LIESHOUT Gerard
SLAATS Guido
T2 / 2 36924 81:17:09 40:58:19 08h00
34 4 259 RAHAL Kamil
SANCHEZ Thierry
T3 / 7 / 7 82:05:48 41:46:58 12h03
35 6 225 MOGNIER Gerald
ROUBIN Pierre
T1 / 17 36982 89:53:49 01:34:59 20h34
36 6 230 DIERS Herve
BROUSSE Alain
T1 / 18 38749 98:24:35 10:05:45 24h33
37 9 242 FREBOURG Loic
BOULAY Franck
T2 / 3 37258 110:21:43 22:02:53 36h06
38 9 246 GALLANT Eric
ANCEL Jean-marc
T2 / 4 37289 124:55:01 12:36:11 43h15
39 9 251 BARBU Claudiu Laurentiu
SPIRIDON Paul Nicusor
T3 / 8 / 8 128:07:45 15:48:55 43h00