To view the official and updated results, please visit: http://www.africarace.com/en/race/2018/home​​​​​​​
 
Leg 10 AMODJAR / AKJOUJT
Overall - 12/01/2018
Pos pgr # Pilots Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 0 202 SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
T1 / 1 36951 38:40:49   -00h27
2 0 201 VASILYEV Vladimir
ZHILTSOV Konstantin
T1 / 2 36923 39:38:17 00:57:28 -00h30
3 0 206 THOMASSE Pascal
LARROQUE Pascal
T1 / 3 37316 42:48:31 04:07:42 00h30
4 0 400 DE ROOIJ Gerard
RODEWALD Darek
TORRELLARDONA Moi
T4 / 1 / 1 43:12:17 04:31:28 -01h00
5 0 209 VAUTHIER Remy
BRUCY Jean
T1 / 4 37681 44:38:53 05:58:04 -00h30
6 0 218 JULIEN Jean Noel
JULIEN Rabha
T1 / 5 38047 45:12:51 06:32:02 -01h04
7 2 215 KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
T1 / 6 37288 47:36:35 08:55:46 -00h30
8 0 223 IMSCHOOT Erwin
VAN HYFTE Patrick
T1 / 7 36892 48:04:40 09:23:51 -00h24
9 1 401 TOMECEK Tomas T4 / 2 / 2 48:07:07 09:26:18 -00h27
10 2 406 VAN DE LAAR Johannes
VAN DE LAAR Ben
HUIJGENS Adolphus
T4 / 3 / 3 49:40:57 11:00:08 -01h05
11 3 219 GOSSELIN Philippe
MOREL Herve
T1 / 8 38412 52:53:42 14:12:53 03h31
12 3 410 ESSERS Noël
COONINX Johan
LAUWERS Marc
T4 / 4 / 4 54:23:29 15:42:40 00h30
13 4 212 GERARD David
DELACOUR Pascal
T1 / 9 38777 55:50:49 17:10:00 07h30
14 2 224 PETRUS Gintas
VALAITIS Povilas
T1 / 10 37653 56:22:58 17:42:09  
15 4 203 RUDSKOY Andrey
ZAGORODNIUK Evgenii
T1 / 11 37257 57:10:16 18:29:27 03h29
16 2 257 MONEYRON Jean Hugues
MAURY Thierry
T3 / 1 / 1 57:30:57 18:50:08 00h04
17 4 411 GOVAERE Jan
HILLEWAERE Patrick
HELEWAUT Philip
T4 / 5 / 5 58:42:06 20:01:17 -00h28
18 5 213 LAURE Dominique
CRESPO Christophe
T1 / 12 39142 59:46:14 21:05:25 04h30
19 -12 205 MARTIN Patrick
BIGOT Didier
T1 / 13 36982 60:07:04 21:26:15 11h00
20 -9 405 KOVACS Miklos
CZEGLEDI Peter
ACS Laszlo
T4 / 6 / 6 60:10:41 21:29:52 07h30
21 1 404 ELFRINK Johan
SCHUTTEL Dirk
T4 / 7 / 7 61:43:24 23:02:35  
22 -9 214 FROMONT Yves
FROMONT Jean
T1 / 14 37347 62:26:43 23:45:54 07h15
23 2 252 BONNEVIE Loic
HAMYS Sophie
T3 / 2 / 2 62:59:02 00:18:13 02h31
24 0 231 PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
T1 / 15 37622 63:17:25 00:36:36 -00h35
25 2 256 GUINDANI Vincent
NGUYEN Stephane
T3 / 3 / 3 63:52:10 01:11:21 02h31
26 0 415 PATTONO Corrado
SIMONATO Giuseppe Francesco
ARNOLETTI Marco
T4 / 8 / 8 64:51:20 02:10:31 -00h25
27 1 228 BASTIDE Bruno
CHAUDAT Didier
T1 / 16 38018 67:07:16 04:26:27 02h31
28 1 255 GONZALEZ Vincent
DOMINELLA Maurizio
T3 / 4 / 4 68:27:01 05:46:12 03h30
29 2 234 VIDAL Luc
VIDAL Marlène
T1 / 17 38384 68:41:04 06:00:15 06h30
30 2 253 RUFFIER Jean Claude
BOS Jerome
T3 / 5 / 5 68:59:02 06:18:13 02h31
31 -1 254 CROMPHOUT Johan
VERHAEREN Christian
T3 / 6 / 6 70:08:43 07:27:54 00h30
32 2 221 SZUSTKOWSKI Robert
KAZBERUK Jaroslaw
T2 / 1 36893 71:51:34 09:10:45 07h30
33 3 207 GOMEZ Guillaume
BORSOTTO Francois
T1 / 18 39508 72:30:01 09:49:12 16h30
34 3 408 HOONDERT Adwin
HOEFNAGELS Wilko
GILLIS Jac
T4 / 9 / 9 73:26:04 10:45:15 10h00
35 -2 240 ROSSI Stefano
BORSOI Elvis
T1 / 19 37987 73:51:13 11:10:24 07h30
36 -16 414 VAN VELSEN Aad
SCHOTANUS Jos
MEGENS Emiel
T4 / 10 / 10 76:59:48 14:18:59 16h30
37 1 226 VAN LIESHOUT Gerard
SLAATS Guido
T2 / 2 36924 78:15:32 15:34:43 08h00
38 1 259 RAHAL Kamil
SANCHEZ Thierry
T3 / 7 / 7 79:23:03 16:42:14 12h03
39 -4 222 TITOV Alexey
RUSOV Andrey
T2 / 3 37258 83:41:23 21:00:34 12h30
40 1 204 BAUD Lionel
POLATO Jean Michel
T1 / 20 39873 85:50:45 23:09:56 23h06
41 1 225 MOGNIER Gerald
ROUBIN Pierre
T1 / 21 37712 87:19:12 00:38:23 20h34
42 3 230 DIERS Herve
BROUSSE Alain
T1 / 22 38749 95:40:41 08:59:52 24h33
43 3 217 TOSCANO Herve
MARTIN Jean Luc
T1 / 23 40238 100:53:29 14:12:40 24h36
44 -4 216 PORCHERON Philippe
LURQUIN Jean Marie
T1 / 24 40603 101:31:32 14:50:43 35h30
45 -1 258 PELLONI Stefano
CROCIANI Gianluca
T3 / 8 / 8 104:16:55 17:36:06 30h00
46 -3 242 FREBOURG Loic
BOULAY Franck
T2 / 4 37623 107:15:28 20:34:39 36h06
47 0 246 GALLANT Eric
ANCEL Jean-marc
T2 / 5 37289 121:00:30 10:19:41 43h15
48 1 251 BARBU Claudiu Laurentiu
SPIRIDON Paul Nicusor
T3 / 9 / 9 125:13:20 14:32:31 43h00
49 -1 241 GARD Gilles
PINTO Manuel
T2 / 6 37654 131:36:47 20:55:58 58h30