Rally Greece Offroad 2023: Results after the Prologue

Rally Greece Offroad 2023

Provisional and unofficial results after the Prologue.  To view the official updated results, please visit the race's official page here: http://results.bg/greece/

 

Pos Driver Category Vehicle Time/Pen Diff.
Num Co-Driver Team Penalties Total Gap
1  Csaba MIKLOS T3.1 Bedu Pro X3 00:16:12.4 00:16:12.4
235  Alber HORN Bedu Racing
2  Alexandre PINTO T3.1 Herrator Inzane X3 00:16:20.1 00:16:20.1 00:07.7
228  Fausto MOTA C.A. Herrador Competicion 00:07.7
3  Amerigo VENTURA T4 Yamaha YXZ 1000R 00:16:21.4 00:16:21.4 00:09.0
401  Mirko BRUN Quaddy Racing 00:01.3
4  Fidel CASTILLO T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:16:28.7 00:16:28.7 00:16.3
404  Marc SOLA Colegio Mayor Elias Ahuja 00:07.3
5  Pau NAVARRO T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:16:39.8 00:16:39.8 00:27.4
400  Pol ROS VIDIELLA FN Speed Team 00:11.1
6  Joao DIAS T3.1 BRP Can Am Maverick 00:16:53.1 00:16:53.1 00:40.7
230  Joao MIRANDA Santag Racing 00:13.3
7  Abdullah TURGUT SSV Canam Maverick 00:17:03.2 00:17:03.2 00:50.8
632  Arda SENAY Maxi Racing Team 00:10.1
8  Miguel VALERO CHULIA T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:17:07.0 00:17:07.0 00:54.6
405  Fina ROMAN AGUILERA Gedeser XXI, S.L. 00:03.8
9  Miklos TREBITSCH T3.1 Bedu Pro X3 00:17:09.2 00:17:09.2 00:56.8
233  Sandor TREBITSCH Bedu Racing 00:02.2
10  Piotr OTKO T3.1 BRP Can Am Maverick 00:17:14.5 00:17:14.5 01:02.1
227  Karolina OTKO Marbet Lipsko Rally Team 00:05.3
11  Yagiz BIRINCI T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:17:18.0 00:17:18.0 01:05.6
403  Ali Emre YILMAZ Yagiz Birinci 00:03.5
12  Vladislav VELKOV SSV Canam Maverick X3 00:17:27.4 00:17:27.4 01:15.0
621  Nikolay RUMENOV Vabonti Team 00:09.4
13  Giancarlo MAMMOLI T3.1 BRP Can Am Maverick 00:17:28.9 00:17:28.9 01:16.5
234  Beatriz PINTO FN Speed Team 00:01.5
14  Jesus FUSTER T3.1 Herrator 00:17:43.7 00:17:43.7 01:31.3
232  Carlos FERNANDEZ C.A. Herrador Competicion 00:14.8
15  Diren UYKU SSV Canam Maverick 00:17:45.7 00:17:45.7 01:33.3
633  Baran ASKIN Maxi Racing Team 00:02.0
16  Tiago REIS T1+ Toyota Hilux 00:18:09.5 00:18:09.5 01:57.1
204  Valter CARDOSO Tiago Reis 00:23.8
17  Ghislain DE MEVIUS T3.1 G Rally Team-OT3 00:18:29.2 00:18:29.2 02:16.8
222  Johan JALET G Rally Team 00:19.7
18  Benediktas VANAGAS T1+ Toyota Hilux 00:18:33.1 00:18:33.1 02:20.7
202  Kuldar SIKK Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics 00:03.9
19  Urvo MANNAMA T1+ Toyota Hilux 00:18:44.3 00:18:44.3 02:31.9
203  Risto LEPIK Rally Raid Estonia 00:11.2
20  Krzysztof HOLOWCZYC T1.1 BMW X3 00:18:53.7 00:18:53.7 02:41.3
208  Lukasz KURZEJA Fosfo Racing 00:09.4
21  Dror COHEN SSV Canam Maverick 00:18:54.8 00:18:54.8 02:42.4
631  Avraham FRIMET Dror Cohen 00:01.1
22  Tal GALIMILDI SSV Canam Maverick 00:18:59.8 00:18:59.8 02:47.4
629  David GALIMILDI Tal Galimildi 00:05.0
23  Antonio AREZ T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:19:04.9 00:19:04.9 02:52.5
412  Hugo LOPEZ Santag Racing 00:05.1
24  Mert OZTIRYAKI SSV Canam Maverick 00:19:07.5 00:19:07.5 02:55.1
630  Polat EMSEN Maxi Racing Team 00:02.6
25  CSUCSU T1.1 Toyota Hilux Overdrive 00:19:11.6 00:19:11.6 02:59.2
209  Mark MESTERHAZI Speedy Motorsport 00:04.1
26  Israfil AKYUZ T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:19:16.7 00:19:16.7 03:04.3
410  Mert TEPE Rally Raid Team Turkiye 00:05.1
27  Elvis BORSOI T3.1 BRP Can Am Maverick 00:19:21.0 00:19:21.0 03:08.6
226  Alberto MARCON Elvis Borsoi 00:04.3
28  John KNIGHT T3.1 G Rally Team-OT3 00:19:24.6 00:19:24.6 03:12.2
223  Andre LEYH G Rally Team 00:03.6
29  Marcin GRACZYK T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:19:34.0 00:19:34.0 03:21.6
402  Lukasz LASKAWIEC Marcin Graczyk 00:09.4
30  Kees KOOLEN T3.1 G Rally Team-OT3 00:19:35.2 00:19:35.2 03:22.8
220  Wouter ROSEGAAR G Rally Team 00:01.2
31  Michal MALUSZYNSKI T1+ Ford F150 00:19:43.8 00:19:43.8 03:31.4
201  Szymon GOSPODARCZYK Michal Maluszynski 00:08.6
32  Oscar OLIVAS T3.1 Herrator Maverick 00:19:51.8 00:19:51.8 03:39.4
229  Luis BARRIOS Colegio Mayor Elias Ahuja 00:08.0
33  Sagi NOI SSV Yamaha YXZ 00:20:01.7 00:20:01.7 03:49.3
627  Ben GILADI Sagi Noi 00:09.9
34  Fernando ALVAREZ T3.1 G Rally Team-OT3 00:20:02.0 00:20:02.0 03:49.6
219  Xavier PANSERI G Rally Team 00:00.3
35  Federico BUTTO T3.1 Canam Maverick 00:20:03.7 00:20:03.7 03:51.3
620  Emanuela DELLA MATTIA Federico Butto 00:01.7
36  Wlodzimierz GRAJEK T1+ Toyota Hilux 00:20:25.4 00:20:25.4 04:13.0
205  Michal GOLENIEWSKI Wlodzimierz Grajek 00:21.7
37  Nicola COLLODEL T3.1 BRP Can Am Maverick 00:20:30.6 00:20:30.6 04:18.2
224  Elisa TASSILE Nicola Collodel 00:05.2
38  Christiano GABBARRINI SSV Yamaha YXZ 00:21:05.0 00:21:05.0 04:52.6
626  Francesco PROIETTI Christiano Gabbarrini 00:34.4
39  Hector KIMONIDES TH.1 Suzuki Jimny 00:21:21.1 00:21:21.1 05:08.7
615  Simos ZERVAS Nrg Rally Team 00:16.1
40  Filipe BARREIROS CARDOSO T3.1 CanAm TRAXTER MAX XU HD10 00:21:38.2 00:21:38.2 05:25.8
221  Nuno DA SILVA Santag Racing 00:17.1
41  Henrique SILVA T1.1 Mercedes Cattiva Proto X 00:21:40.2 00:21:40.2 05:27.8
206  Henrique DAMASIO Henrique Silva 00:02.0
42  Miroslav ZAPLETAL T1.1 Hummer 8H3 00:21:47.4 00:21:47.4 05:35.0
200  Marek SYKORA Miroslav Zapletal 00:07.2
43  Alexandre FRANCO T1.1 Mercedes 350D 00:22:06.3 00:22:06.3 05:53.9
207  Rui FRANCO Alexandre Franco 00:18.9
44  Mert BECCE T4 Yamaha YXZ 1000R 00:22:08.7 00:22:08.7 05:56.3
406  Sertac TATAR Rally Raid Team Turkiye 00:02.4
45  Derin DOGANER SSV Canam Maverick 00:22:11.6 00:22:11.6 05:59.2
625  Ali DOGANER Derin Doganer 00:02.9
46  Lorenzo CODECA T1N Suzuki Grand Vitara 00:22:36.3 00:22:36.3 06:23.9
601  Mauro TOFFOLI Lorenzo Codeca 00:24.7
47  Slawomir WASIAK T1.1 Ford Ranger 00:23:05.4 00:23:05.4 06:53.0
215  Marcin GRYDZIUSZKO Slawomir Wasiak 00:29.1
48  Ioannis VORRIAS TH.1 Mitsubishi Pajero 00:23:45.9 00:23:45.9 07:33.5
612  Athanasios BAKAS Ioannis Vorrias 00:40.5
49  Artem KOMPAN T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:23:46.9 00:23:46.9 07:34.5
407  Andrii SOLOPOV Restless Racing Team 00:01.0
50  Alfio BORDONARO T1N Suzuki Grand Vitara 00:23:48.7 00:23:48.7 07:36.3
600  Stefano LOVISA Alfio Bordonaro 00:01.8
51  Manuele MENGOZZI T1.1 Toyota Hilux Overdrive 00:24:06.2 00:24:06.2 07:53.8
213  Erica BOMBARDINI Manuele Mengozzi 00:17.5
52  Davide CATANIA T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:24:17.4 00:24:17.4 08:05.0
409  Fabio SALIS Davide Catania 00:11.2
53  Eduardo ESLAVA T3.1 Herrator Inzane X3 00:24:20.8 00:24:20.8 08:08.4
225  Laura DIAZ C.A. Herrador Competicion 00:03.4
54  Michele ABENIACAR TH.1 Suzuki Grand Vitara 00:24:35.7 00:24:35.7 08:23.3
611  Simona MOROSI Michele Abeniacar 00:14.9
55  Alberto SPINETTI T2N Suzuki Grand Vitara 00:24:55.4 00:24:55.4 08:43.0
604  Andrea TALONI Alberto Spinetti 00:19.7
56  Frantisek BRUTOVSKY T1.1 Ford 150 EVO 00:25:04.5 00:25:04.5 08:52.1
216  Petr HAUPTMANN Ming Racing Sports 00:09.1
57  Bener BAS TH.2 Toyota Hilux 00:25:09.7 00:25:09.7 08:57.3
609  Cari CITANAK Rally Raid Team Turkiye 00:05.2
58  Andrea TOMASINI SSV Yamaha YXZ 00:25:39.8 00:25:39.8 09:27.4
622  Angelo MIROLO Quaddy Racing 00:30.1
59  Alessandro TRIVINI BELLINI T2 Mitsubishi Pajero 00:25:53.7 00:25:53.7 09:41.3
217  Marco TRIVINI BELLINI Alessandro Trivini Bellini 00:13.9
60  Andreas TZIALLAS TH.4 Jeep Grand Cheroke 00:25:56.2 00:25:56.2 09:43.8
606  Nikos MAKARIOS Andreas Tziallas 00:02.5
61  Luciano ANDREETTO TH.2 Mitsubishi Pajero 00:26:25.5 00:26:25.5 10:13.1
613  Fabrizio RISI Luciano Andreetto 00:29.3
62  Michele MACHIAVELLI T2N Suzuki Grand Vitara 00:26:39.0 00:26:39.0 10:26.6
605  Fernando CARRUGI Michele Machiavelli 00:13.5
63  Gal SHACHAM T1.1 Mitsubishi L200 00:28:20.3 00:28:20.3 12:07.9
211  Kid OFIR Gal Shacham 01:41.3
64  Paolo SEMERARO T2N Suzuki New Grand Vitara 00:28:28.0 00:28:28.0 12:15.6
603  Giuditta VIGANO Paolo Semeraro 00:07.7
65  Gianluca MORRA TH.1 Suzuki Grand Vitara 00:28:29.8 00:28:29.8 12:17.4
619  Gianluca SBARAGLIA Gianluca Morra 00:01.8
66  Riccardo AMBROSETTI TH.1 Suzuki Santana 00:29:22.0 00:29:22.0 13:09.6
616  Cristian DARCHI Riccardo Ambrosetti 00:52.2
67  Rinaldo DE NARDI TH.1 Mitsubishi Pajero 00:29:23.5 00:29:23.5 13:11.1
610  Albert COLLEDAL Rinaldo De Nardi 00:01.5
68  Izzet NAZLIAKA TH.1 Suzuki Grand Vitara 00:30:25.8 00:30:25.8 14:13.4
618  Hakan ISEN Rally Raid Team Turkiye 01:02.3
69  Andras LUKACS T1.1 Toyota Hilux 00:31:23.4 00:31:23.4 15:11.0
212  Zoltan PALOTAI Speedy Motorsport 00:57.6
70  Riccardo MILAZZO T1N Great Wall Hover WRC 00:33:41.7 00:33:41.7 17:29.3
602  Luca MACRINI Riccardo Milazzo 02:18.3
71  Luciano MACRINI TH.1 Mitsubishi Pajero 00:38:38.8 00:38:38.8 22:26.4
608  Stefano MORO Luciano Macrini 04:57.1
72  Magdalena ZAJAC T1.1 Toyota Hilux 00:57:00.0 00:57:00.0 40:47.6
210  Marcin PASEK Proxcars TME Rally Team 18:21.2
73  Spyridon DOURAKOS T1.1 Desert Warrior 00:57:00.0 00:57:00.0 40:47.6
614  Spyridon POUNTOS Spyridon Dourakos 00:00.0
74  Fernando BARREIROS T2 Isuzu D-Max 00:57:00.0 00:57:00.0 40:47.6
218  Paulo TORRES Fernando Barreiros 00:00.0
75  Ricardo RAMILO T4 BRP Can Am Maverick XRS Turbo 00:57:00.0 00:57:00.0 40:47.6
408  Jose PEREIRA DE SA PIRES Ricardo Ramilo 00:00.0
76  Fotis KOUTSOUMBOS TH.2 Toyota Land Cruiser 00:57:00.0 00:57:00.0 40:47.6
607  Panagiotis KALFAS Fotis Koutsoumbos 00:00.0
77  Evangelos BERSIS T1.1 Toyota Hilux 01:16:00.0 01:16:00.0 59:47.6
214  Konstantinos EXARCHOS Evangelos Bersis 19:00.0