promo-topo-full

Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura 2023: Prologue Results - CARS

Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura 2023: Prologue Results - CARS

Share this content:
Pin It

Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura 2023: Prologue Results 

Unofficial results.  To view the updated results, please visit the official website here: https://bajattextremadura.com/

 
 
FIA European Cup for Cross-Country Bajas
POS NUM DRIVER\CO-DRIVER VEHICLE TIME DIF/GAP
206 Lourenço ROSA
Nuno MORIAS
Hilux T1+ 03:53.600  
 
204 Joao RAMOS
Joao Pedro RE
Hilux 03:54.800 00:01.200
00:01.200
205 Tiago REIS
Valter CARDOSO
Hilux 03:54.800 00:01.200
200 Benediktas VANAGAS
Kuldar SIKK
Hilux 03:55.300 00:01.700
00:00.500
235 João FERREIRA
Filipe José PIRES RELVAS
YXZ1000R 03:57.300 00:03.700
00:02.000
210 Krzysztof HOŁOWCZYC
Łukasz KURZEJA
X3 03:57.600 00:04.000
00:00.300
214 Csucsu CSUCSU
Márk MESTERHÁZI
Hilux 03:57.700 00:04.100
00:00.100
242 Alexandre PINTO
Fausto MOTA
X3 03:57.900 00:04.300
00:00.200
220 Nuno MADEIRA
Jose JANELA
Ranger 03:58.300 00:04.700
00:00.400
10º 251 Pedro Gonçalo MADEIRA PALMA
Romeo MARTINS
SSV Maverick XRC MY21 03:58.700 00:05.100
00:00.400
11º 215 Petr HOZÁK
Marek SYKORA
Paceman 03:59.000 00:05.400
00:00.300
12º 218 Santiago CARNICER
Julian VILLARUBIA GARCIA
Hilux 03:59.700 00:06.100
00:00.700
13º 209 Henrique SILVA
Henrique DAMASIO
Cattiva Proto X 04:01.500 00:07.900
00:01.800
14º 228 Jose Luis GARCIA
Manuel NAVARRO DOMINGUEZ
Amarok 04:01.600 00:08.000
00:00.100
15º 217 Miguel CASACA
Joao LUZ
Amarok 04:02.000 00:08.400
00:00.400
16º 401 Pau NAVARRO
Pol ROS
Maverick X3 04:02.300 00:08.700
00:00.300
17º 237 João DIAS
João MIRANDA
Maverick X3 04:03.500 00:09.900
00:01.200
18º 224 Alexandre FRACO
Rui FRANCO
Cattiva Proto X 04:04.900 00:11.300
00:01.400
19º 267 Adam KUŚ
Maciej MARTON
X3 04:05.500 00:11.900
00:00.600
20º 222 Karel TRNĚNÝ
Václav PRITZL
F150 Evo 04:05.800 00:12.200
00:00.300
21º 221 Edgar CONDENSO
Antonio SERRANO
EXR 05 Proto 04:06.700 00:13.100
00:00.900
22º 240 Ghislain DE MEVIUS
Johan JALET
Team OT3 04:06.700 00:13.100
23º 249 Jesus FUSTER
Carlos FERNANDEZ
Inzane T3 04:07.000 00:13.400
00:00.300
24º 406 Fidel CASTILLO
Marc SOLA
Maverick X3 04:08.000 00:14.400
00:01.000
25º 208 Małuszyński MICHAŁ
Szymon GOSPODARCZYK
JCW Rallye 04:08.200 00:14.600
00:00.200
26º 400 Amerigo VENTURA
Mirko BRUN
YXZ1000R 04:08.200 00:14.600
27º 234 Fernando ALVAREZ
Xavier PANSERI
Team OT3 04:08.400 00:14.800
00:00.200
28º 212 Alejandro MARTINS
José MARQUES
JCW Rallye 04:09.800 00:16.200
00:01.400
29º 244 Ruben GRACIA
Sergio PEINADO
22 04:10.500 00:16.900
00:00.700
30º 203 Urvo MÄNNAMA
Risto LEPIK
Hilux 04:11.000 00:17.400
00:00.500
31º 261 Daniel MAHSEREDJIAN
Gonçalo MAGALHÃES
X3 04:12.100 00:18.500
00:01.100
32º 223 Manuel CORREIA
Jorge CARVALHO
Lancer 04:13.500 00:19.900
00:01.400
33º 216 Lino CARAPETA
Rui ANTONIO
Ranger 04:13.600 00:20.000
00:00.100
34º 225 Maria LUIS
David MONTEIRO
All4Racing 04:13.900 00:20.300
00:00.300
35º 265 Egidijus VALEISA
Mindaugas VARZA
Maverick X3 04:14.600 00:21.000
00:00.700
36º 243 Piotr OTKO
Karolina OTKO
Maverick X3 04:16.100 00:22.500
00:01.500
37º 264 Nelson José MARTINHO
Rui Manuel FLORÊNCIO
SSV Maverick XRS 2020 04:16.200 00:22.600
00:00.100
38º 257 Justo ICHARDO
Pedro Gabriel LOPEZ
XRS 04:16.700 00:23.100
00:00.500
39º 227 Bruno OLIVEIRA
Jose MARQUEZ
Ranger 04:16.800 00:23.200
00:00.100
40º 229 Luís RODRIGUES
Pedro Miguel MEXIA DE ALMEIDA
PickUp Proto 04:17.800 00:24.200
00:01.000
41º 266 Nuno ROGÉRIO
Pedro SANTOS
X3 04:18.000 00:24.400
00:00.200
42º 201 Wlodzimierz GRAJEK
Michal GOLENIEWSKI
Hilux 04:20.100 00:26.500
00:02.100
43º 246 Duarte SILVA
Nuno Felipe SILVA
X3 XRS 04:20.600 00:27.000
00:00.500
44º 241 Ricardo RAMILO
Jose Eduardo PEREIRA SA PIRES
Maverick X3 04:21.700 00:28.100
00:01.100
45º 219 András LUKÁCS
Zoltán PALOTAI
Hilux 04:22.600 00:29.000
00:00.900
46º 408 Miguel Angel VALERO
Jaqueline RICCI
Competicion T4 04:23.500 00:29.900
00:00.900
47º 405 Balázs MOLNÁR
Gabriella MOLNÁR
Maverick X3 04:24.500 00:30.900
00:01.000
48º 402 Rui FARINHA
Rui PITA
Maverick X3 04:24.700 00:31.100
00:00.200
49º 404 Rui OLIVEIRA
Bernardo OLIVEIRA
Maverick X3 04:25.500 00:31.900
00:00.800
50º 410 Paulo Jorgue RODRIGES
Miguel SALVADOR
Maverick X3 04:25.600 00:32.000
00:00.100
51º 412 João Manuel CARNEIRO
Nuno Filipe MOTA
Maverick X3 04:25.600 00:32.000
52º 411 Carlos VENTO SANCHEZ
Carlos RUIZ MORENO
BRP Maverick XRS Turbo 04:26.300 00:32.700
00:00.700
53º 202 Lőrinc MÉSZÁROS
Nikolett SZŐKE
F150 Evo 04:26.400 00:32.800
00:00.100
54º 409 Miguel TORIL
Alex TORIL
Maverick X3 04:26.400 00:32.800
55º 238 Victor GRASA
Álvaro RODRIGUEZ SANS
Maverick X3 04:26.600 00:33.000
00:00.200
56º 259 Rui Miguel COSTA
Manuel VARELA DIAS
JMPRT3 04:27.900 00:34.300
00:01.300
57º 254 Eduardo ESLAVA
Laura DIAZ
HRX-3 04:29.900 00:36.300
00:02.000
58º 256 Victor VERDU
Alfonso Vicente DE MIGUEL
XRS 04:30.400 00:36.800
00:00.500
59º 416 Filipe BARREIROS
Nuno RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Maverick X3 04:31.400 00:37.800
00:01.000
60º 250 Jordi SEGURA
Sergi BRUGUÉ
Maverick X3 04:32.100 00:38.500
00:00.700
61º 262 Miguel BARBAS
Nuno NEVES
X3 04:32.700 00:39.100
00:00.600
62º 230 Frantisek BRUTOVSKY
Petr HAUPTMANN
150 Evo 04:33.800 00:40.200
00:01.100
63º 239 Filipe CAMEIRINHA
Jérémy DUBOIS
X3 04:35.800 00:42.200
00:02.000
64º 245 Jhon KNIGHT
Andre LEYH
Team OT3 04:39.300 00:45.700
00:03.500
65º 414 Mert BECCE
Sertaç TATAR
YXZ1000R 04:40.900 00:47.300
00:01.600
66º 403 José Albino LIMA DE FARIA JOSÉ
Vítor Hugo CALADO MENDES VÍTOR
BRP Maverick X3 04:44.200 00:50.600
00:03.300
67º 258 Hugo Manuel CARDOSO
Pedro Luis FREIRE
XRS 04:45.100 00:51.500
00:00.900
68º 231 Fernando BARREIRO
Paulo TORRES
D-Max 04:46.200 00:52.600
00:01.100
69º 232 Alessandro TRIVINI BELLINI
Marzo TRIVINO BELLINI
Pajero 04:47.400 00:53.800
00:01.200
70º 415 Artem KOMPAN
Andrii SOLOPOV
Maverick X3 04:49.300 00:55.700
00:01.900
71º 260 Kilian REVUELTA
Gustavo CASTRO
22 05:09.600 01:16.000
00:20.300
72º 263 Tomas MICKUS
Darius LESKAUSKAS
Maverick X3 05:13.600 01:20.000
00:04.000
73º 233 José GAMEIRO
António SARAIVA
Land Cruiser 200 VDJ 05:19.600 01:26.000
00:06.000
74º 236 Luis PORTELA MORAIS
Tomás DANTAS DAS NEVES NEVES
Team OT3 05:23.900 01:30.300
00:04.300
75º 252 Giancarlo MAMMOLI Maverick X3 19:23.100 15:29.500
13:59.200
 
Campeonato de España de Rallyes Todo Terreno CERTT
POS NUM DRIVER\CO-DRIVER VEHICLE TIME DIF/GAP
215 Petr HOZÁK
Marek SYKORA
Paceman 03:59.000  
 
218 Santiago CARNICER
Julian VILLARUBIA GARCIA
Hilux 03:59.700 00:00.700
00:00.700
209 Henrique SILVA
Henrique DAMASIO
Cattiva Proto X 04:01.500 00:02.500
00:01.800
228 Jose Luis GARCIA
Manuel NAVARRO DOMINGUEZ
Amarok 04:01.600 00:02.600
00:00.100
401 Pau NAVARRO
Pol ROS
Maverick X3 04:02.300 00:03.300
00:00.700
600 Edgar REIS
Tiago NEVES
Hilux 04:03.200 00:04.200
00:00.900
211 Felix MACIAS
José Luis CONDE
Hilux 04:06.300 00:07.300
00:03.100
249 Jesus FUSTER
Carlos FERNANDEZ
Inzane T3 04:07.000 00:08.000
00:00.700
620 Marco CARDOSO
André BARRAS
Maverick 04:07.900 00:08.900
00:00.900
10º 406 Fidel CASTILLO
Marc SOLA
Maverick X3 04:08.000 00:09.000
00:00.100
11º 244 Ruben GRACIA
Sergio PEINADO
22 04:10.500 00:11.500
00:02.500
12º 248 Enrique REYEZ
Jorge SAIZ
Competicion T3 04:11.200 00:12.200
00:00.700
13º 621 Francisco GUEDES FRANCISCO GUEDES
Fernando MIGUEL
BRP Maverick X3 04:12.100 00:13.100
00:00.900
14º 607 Hugo RAPOSO
Rafael LUTAS
Proto 04:13.800 00:14.800
00:01.700
15º 225 Maria LUIS
David MONTEIRO
All4Racing 04:13.900 00:14.900
00:00.100
16º 257 Justo ICHARDO
Pedro Gabriel LOPEZ
XRS 04:16.700 00:17.700
00:02.800
17º 229 Luís RODRIGUES
Pedro Miguel MEXIA DE ALMEIDA
PickUp Proto 04:17.800 00:18.800
00:01.100
18º 601 Henrique LOURENÇO
Ricardo SOBRAL
Racing Lancer 04:20.500 00:21.500
00:02.700
19º 625 Joao CARVALHO
Nuno GUILHERME
Maverick X3 04:20.600 00:21.600
00:00.100
20º 602 Cesar Manuel COSTA SEQUEIRA
Filipa Isabel CARDOSO SEQUEIRA
D Prototipo 04:20.900 00:21.900
00:00.300
21º 241 Ricardo RAMILO
Jose Eduardo PEREIRA SA PIRES
Maverick X3 04:21.700 00:22.700
00:00.800
22º 253 Ruben FERNANDEZ
Ignacio SANTAMARIA
Oryx T3 04:21.900 00:22.900
00:00.200
23º 408 Miguel Angel VALERO
Jaqueline RICCI
Competicion T4 04:23.500 00:24.500
00:01.600
24º 407 Federico MOGNI
David AGUADO
RZR Pro 04:24.800 00:25.800
00:01.300
25º 605 Sergio Francisco DA SILVA MATOS
Gouveia FERNÁNDEZ
E 230 04:24.900 00:25.900
00:00.100
26º 604 Jorge CARDOSO
Nelson RAMOS
G-300 04:25.300 00:26.300
00:00.400
27º 411 Carlos VENTO SANCHEZ
Carlos RUIZ MORENO
BRP Maverick XRS Turbo 04:26.300 00:27.300
00:01.000
28º 409 Miguel TORIL
Alex TORIL
Maverick X3 04:26.400 00:27.400
00:00.100
29º 609 Jose Guillermo VILLANUEVA RUIZ
Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO
Hilux 04:26.400 00:27.400
30º 238 Victor GRASA
Álvaro RODRIGUEZ SANS
Maverick X3 04:26.600 00:27.600
00:00.200
31º 617 David ASENSIO APELLAIZ
Jose Manuel MATA RUBIEJO
Maverick X3 XRS 04:27.600 00:28.600
00:01.000
32º 254 Eduardo ESLAVA
Laura DIAZ
HRX-3 04:29.900 00:30.900
00:02.300
33º 256 Victor VERDU
Alfonso Vicente DE MIGUEL
XRS 04:30.400 00:31.400
00:00.500
34º 250 Jordi SEGURA
Sergi BRUGUÉ
Maverick X3 04:32.100 00:33.100
00:01.700
35º 626 Oscar MASO FERRERES
Rosa ROMERO FONT
Maverick X3 04:35.400 00:36.400
00:03.300
36º 255 Bernd HANS HOFFMANN
Daniel RIVERA
HRX-3 04:36.400 00:37.400
00:01.000
37º 615 Josep SOLE ROCAPANA
Sergio CEREZO MARTIN
Montero 04:38.300 00:39.300
00:01.900
38º 630 Joao LOURENÇO
Nuno SOUSA
Navara D22 04:38.800 00:39.800
00:00.500
39º 623 Julian REGIDOR YUNTA
Marcos DEL SAZ MARTINEZ
Inzane X3 04:41.000 00:42.000
00:02.200
40º 619 Daniel SILVA
Filipe MARTINS
T3 04:41.100 00:42.100
00:00.100
41º 606 Remigio ROVIRA ARAGON
Rosa Maria DELICADO FERRERO
Hilux 04:42.200 00:43.200
00:01.100
42º 618 Antonio CARVALHO
Gonzalo REIS
Maverick X3 04:42.700 00:43.700
00:00.500
43º 610 Jorge PELECHANO PEREZ
Margot LLOBERA FARRÉ
L200 04:42.900 00:43.900
00:00.200
44º 628 Jose Alberto DORSCH BUZON
Marcos MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
Land Cruiser KDJ 1 04:46.600 00:47.600
00:03.700
45º 612 Jose Augusto GONZALEZ ABELLAN
Maria de los Aneles HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
L200 04:55.400 00:56.400
00:08.800
46º 629 Francisco DIAS
Mário FEIO
Pic-Up 2.5 04:55.500 00:56.500
00:00.100
47º 611 Monica PLAZA VAZQUEZ
Marta PLAZA VAZQUEZ
Hilux 04:56.600 00:57.600
00:01.100
48º 631 Pedro SIMÕES
Miguel PAIÃO
Pajero 04:56.900 00:57.900
00:00.300
49º 608 Jose VIDAÑA MOYANO
Sergio FERNANDEZ GARCIA
L200 04:57.700 00:58.700
00:00.800
50º 260 Kilian REVUELTA
Gustavo CASTRO
22 05:09.600 01:10.600
00:11.900
51º 233 José GAMEIRO
António SARAIVA
Land Cruiser 200 VDJ 05:19.600 01:20.600
00:10.000
52º 616 Manuel RUIS ALONSO
Jorge DE MIGUEL MARTIN
Hilux 05:32.300 01:33.300
00:12.700
53º 632 Luis CAETANO
Andre JOÃO VICENTE
Pathfinder R51 05:58.500 01:59.500
00:26.200
54º 252 Giancarlo MAMMOLI Maverick X3 19:23.100 15:24.100
13:24.600
Campeonato de España de Rallyes Todo Terreno CERTT – SSV
POS NUM DRIVER\CO-DRIVER VEHICLE TIME DIF/GAP
701 Miquel PRAT MARTINEZ
Mario GONZALEZ TOME
YXZ1000R 04:13.900  
 
703 Guillermo GOMEZ MERCHAN
Jesus Angel HERNANDEZ ARGUDO
Maverick X3 04:20.700 00:06.800
00:06.800
702 Edesio CAAMAÑO PEREZ
Carmelo MOLINE MELENDEZ
YXZ1000R 04:25.700 00:11.800
00:05.000
708 Agustin GONZALEZ TOBOSO
Ruben RUIZ DIAZ
YXZ1000R 04:25.700 00:11.800
704 Ricardo SANCHEZ GISBERT
Sergio GÓMEZ
Maverick X3 04:28.400 00:14.500
00:02.700
709 Jorge VECINO CARO
Pablo IZCUE VELASCO
Maverick X3 X 04:32.300 00:18.400
00:03.900
700 Miguel Guillermo VALERO TALENS
Raquel Cecilia JIMENA
Maverick X3 04:36.400 00:22.500
00:04.100
711 Cristian BABLER FONT
Antoni ANGULO GARCIA
RZR XP Turbo 04:39.300 00:25.400
00:02.900
715 Juan Luis SÁNCHEZ-JURADO GARRIDO
Alberto SÁNCHEZ-JURADO RODRIGUEZ
Maverick X3 XRS 04:47.500 00:33.600
00:08.200
10º 706 Jose Ignacio VILLARINO OTERO
Maria Dolores RUBIO CALVO DE MORA
Maverick X3 XDS-XR 04:52.400 00:38.500
00:04.900
11º 707 Victor GONZALEZ SANTOS
Carlos BARANGUE GOMEZ
YXZ1000RR 04:59.000 00:45.100
00:06.600
12º 705 Juan LOPEZ ARIAS
Patricio PEREZ AVILA
YXZ1000R 05:12.300 00:58.400
00:13.300
13º 710 Lorenzo VALVERDE GARCIA
Lorenzo VALVERDE RIVEROLA
YXZ1000R 05:47.000 01:33.100
00:34.700
14º 712 Carlos SENDOS MONTOLIO
Carlos SENDOS TERMES
YXZ1000R 2019 06:01.800 01:47.900
00:14.800
Campeonato de España de Rallyes Todo Terreno CERTT - Open
POS NUM DRIVER\CO-DRIVER VEHICLE TIME DIF/GAP
635 Nuno MATOS
Ricardo CLARO
Mokka Proto 04:15.500  
 
637 Johannes Leonardes MARIANO SERRANO SENDERS
Kala Joana Maria SENDERS
Hilux 04:17.100 00:01.600
00:01.600
636 Alexandre MOTA
Joao GOMES
Fullback Proto 04:20.300 00:04.800
00:03.200
634 Michael BRAUN
Ivo SANTOS
Cayene Proto 04:21.200 00:05.700
00:00.900
640 Joel MARRAZES
José MOTACO
Navara 04:23.600 00:08.100
00:02.400
643 Joao Paulo OLIVEIRA
Pedro CAÇÃO
RAV 4 04:27.000 00:11.500
00:03.400
638 Filipe CACHOPAS
Vitor JESUS
316 Proto 04:33.300 00:17.800
00:06.300
644 Jose ROGEIRA
José Carlos SILVA
Ranger Proto 04:38.400 00:22.900
00:05.100
645 Jose Maria VAZQUEZ ENRIQUE
Antonio Manuel RODRIGUEZ MATAMOROS
Montero 07:25.800 03:10.300
02:47.400
Campeonato de España de Rallyes Todo Terreno CERTT - T8
POS NUM DRIVER\CO-DRIVER VEHICLE TIME DIF/GAP
652 Ruben RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Maria Tania SOLER TORRES
Land Cruiser (HDJ80) 04:50.900  
 
651 Santiago BRAVO HERNANDEZ
Eduardo IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ
Land Cruiser (KZJ90) 04:55.300 00:04.400
00:04.400
647 Antonio MARTINEZ GIL
Roberto MARTINEZ CORONA
RAV 4 05:12.700 00:21.800
00:17.400
646 Raul ORTZ CORREA
Pablo GARCIA LOPEZ
RAV 4 05:12.900 00:22.000
00:00.200
648 Rafael LOPEZ REYES
Gerard RIBAS
Navara 05:19.300 00:28.400
00:06.400
650 Sergio MOURATO
Jose CABAÇO
Navara 05:29.100 00:38.200
00:09.800
649 Javier BURILLO TELLEZ
Sonia LEDESMA GOMEZ
Pajero Turbo D 05:48.300 00:57.400
00:19.200
653 Margarida SÁ
Pedro BARROCO
Grand Vitara 06:04.100 01:13.200
00:15.800
Share this content:
Pin It

More from the same region

Disclaimer:
As a service to the sport we all love and follow, Rally-Raid Network posts numerous media releases from a wide variety of sources on our website. Due to the large number, and some times short time available, it is nearly impossible to review each public release. These articles are written by reporters or press officers who work for various organizers, teams, drivers, riders, and other parties, and they do not necessarily reflect the opinions of Rally-Raid Network.