24 Hours Off-Road France 2020: Entry list

24 Hours Off-Road France 2020: Entry list

Pin It

24 Hours Off-Road France 2020 - Entry list

If you are using a smartphone or another small device to see this entry list, we recommed you to donwload the PDF File to have a better experience.

 

24H TOUT TERRAIN DE FRANCE • 28° EDITION • 12.13 SEPTEMBRE 2020
PILOTE 1 PILOTE 2 PILOTE 3 PILOTE 4 PILOTE 5 TEAM VEHICULE GR CL H S.SUP
1 GUYETTE SEBASTIEN ROUSSEAU FABRICE VITSE ANTOINE     MERCIER RACING #1 CAN AM SSV     1
2 CASTAN EMMANUEL CASTAN JOSE DEMONCEAUX VINCENT GIRARD CHRISTOPHE   RM SPORT CAN AM RM SPORT SSV 7    
3 SKOKS IGOR SKOKS RUDOLFS PIKIS ARVIS BERKIS JANIS   TEMPO 24H MITSUBISHI PAJERO T1A 3    
4 BILLAUT GILLES BOUTRON PHILIPPE RICHARD THIERRY     SODICARS RACING #1 BV4 T1A 3    
6 BEZIAT JEAN PHILIPPE DEVOS OLIVIER BASTOUILH DOMINIQUE PAQUEREAU CHRISTOPHE   MMP #1 CAN AM MMP SSV      
7 BASTET ANDRE BASTET RICHARD DA CRUZ GEORGES     SOFRAT #1 NISSAN OVERDRIVE T1A     1
8 DECOURTY PHILIPPE LIETAR ROBIN VOISART GREGORY BULTEAU MICHEL   MERCIER RACING #2 CAN AM SSV T3    
9 LACHAUME PIERRE STRUGO JEAN PIERRE COSTES LIONEL     PH SPORT ZEPHYR PH - CAM AMX3 SSV 1A   1
10 BOIS RENAUD DEBUISNE PIERRE YVES GUIMONT EMERIC     AUBERTEAM BUGGY PHIL'S CAR T1A      
11 WIAME ERIC JACOB MARC PATRON PIERRE TECHER DOMINIQUE PHILIPPE ALEXANDRE WIAME COMPETITION #1 CAN AM SSV 6   1
12 WIAME MATHIEU HAXO LOUIS THOMAIN ALEXANDRE WARNIA JEREMIE   WIAME COMPETITION #2 CAN AM SSV 6    
13 ROUVIERE KEVIN LUCCHINI JEAN-MARTIN BARRE OLIVIER     POLE POSITION 77 CAN AM X3 SSV      
14 LEFORT GREGORY BONNEVIE LOIC PIGUET LAURENT     SOFRAT #2 CAN AM X3 SSV      
16 ROGER THIERRY VANHAELEWYN ERIC CLAEYS RUDDY     SOFRAT #3 SPRINGBOK T1A 4    
17 BOMBA ADAM ZOLL LUKASZ SOBON JACEK OTTO MIKOLAJ   BOMBA RALLY RAID TEAM BMW PROPULSION T1A 3   1
18 x x x x   MMP #2 CANAM MMP SSV      
19 POLETTI LAURENT CUISINIER FRANCK BASSO RONALD BUJON BENJAMIN   CORREZE MMP MMP T1A 3    
20 ROQUESALANE RUDY RIVOLLET THOMAS PINCHEDEZ PHILIPPE x   PINCH RACING   SSV      
21 FOUQUET LAURENT BALLOCHI FRANCIS BEAUJON ALEXANDRE MARTIN NICOLAS   LAURENT FOUQUET OFF ROAD FOUQUET T1A 3    
22 DIERS HERVE BROUSSE ALAIN COUSIN FRANCOIS     MERCIER RACING TEAM #3 CAN AM X3R SSV 3   1
23 ROGNANT PATRICK KAZMIERCZAK ESTELLE MARTINEAU JEAN-LUC COUSIN DAMIEN   OFF ROAD CONCEPT NISSAN MGR T1A 3   1
24 FOURNIER PHILIPPE FOURNIER ALEXANDRE FOURNIER ANTOINE     CAP RACING BUGGY FOUQUET T1A     1
25 FAVRE BENJAMIN DARROUX THIBAULT FAVRE JED MAGNI CYRIL   CAP OFF ROAD CAN AM X3 SSV      
26 BARRé MICHEL VIGOT ALBAN MARESCHAL JONATHAN TARDY AURELIEN   L'AST CAR BUGGY FOUQUET T1A      
28 MERAFINA WILFRIED MERAFINA BLANDINE MERAFINA THOMAS MERAFINA MATEO   POLE POSITION 77 CAN AM X3 SSV      
29 PEYEN LIONEL MAILLE LAURENT BARRAS VLADIMIR     ECURIE CHRONO + LAND DISCOVERY T2B 2    
30 BIDAULT STEPHANE DELAVENNAT CHRISTOPHE LOURSEAU JOSE     4X4 PROTO RACING LADA T2B+     1
31 MOREAU GEOFFREY CASZALOT JEREMY CHASSANT PASCAL PEREIRA ANTHONY   MMP # 4 CAN AM X3 SSV      
32 VIERGE PHILIPPE CARRERE GEE DIDIER BERGERON LAURENT SOULAS BENOIT   ARDURATS PREPARATION CAN AM SSV 6    
33 ESQUIEU EMMANUEL GOUINEAU STEPHANE LARDEAU CEDRIC X   A DONF MEDOC TOYOTA T2B+      
34 KOBLOTH CHRISTIAN GIBON NICOLAS PERNAUT OLIVIER RIVIERE BENJAMIN   CK TEAM #1 BOWLER T1A 4   1
35 CHAPOT REMY CHAPOT JESSICA ROUSSELOT MORGAN MICHAUD FREDERIC   CK TEAM #2 LAND ROVER FREELANDER T2B 1    
36 PERREAU ALAIN PIONETTI DIDIER MAGNIEZ LAURENT BUTKOVIC STEPHANE   BUGGY PASSION DIABLO T1A 3   1
37 FELICITE PASCAL FRANKE DANIEL GUIMBEAU CLAUDE     HORIZONS X DUNES T1A 3    
38 HALTER LEA BOUDOT DAVID HALTER JEREMY     DBH CAN AM X3 SSV      
40 DETIENNE ALEXIS DUPLE STEPHANE MORIZE THOMAS DE LA TASTE LOIC   DS RACING #2 CAZE NISSAN T1A 3    
41 DELILLE JEAN PHILIPPE DELILLE STEPHANE DELILLE JOCELYN     TEAM DELILLE BUGGY FOUQUET T1A 2   1
42 FABRE BASTIEN VANIER MARC KNOLL SYLVAIN     FACC FACC 207 T1A      
44 SHUNKER VEENESH PAYEN BAPTISTE BELLINETTI GEORGES     LPB AUTO RANGE ROVER T2     1
45 AUDAS ROGER VOISIN PHILIPPE GONZALEZ RICHARD VOLUZAN PHILIPPE   SODICARS #2 BV4 T1A 3    
46 COMOLI FRANTZ GRAVIER FRANCK GERARD DAVID HOCQUAUX MATTHIEU   PH SPORT ZEPHYR PH - CAM AMX3 SSV      
47 PISSON JEAN LUC LAVIEILLE CHRISTIAN LANSAC GEORGES     PH SPORT / JLT RACING ZEPHYR PH - CAM AMX3 SSV      
50 SCHOONHEERE PASCAL BARBIN JEROME RETY LAURENT CERVERA ARNAUD   CORVLAND CLIO RS T1B     1
51 VIALA BRUNO TOUPENSE CEDRIC BOUHALLIER MARC BENZERZOUR YANN   CORVLAND CORVETTE T1A 3   1
52 LLASERA DOMINIQUE SAINT-MARC PATRICE LABADIE CHRISTOPHE LLASERA QUENTIN   BLC LLASERA/
DIABLO RACING
MITSUBISHI PAJERO T2      
53 BROCHARD J-CHRISTOPHE PISANO MICKAEL POTEL ANTOINE SERRADORI MATHIEU   PASSION FOR EVENTS TOMAWAKE CAZE 4R T1A 1   1
54 LOCMANE ROMAIN FOURMAUX MAXIME FOURMAUX ADRIEN     QUAD BIKE EVASION #1 CAN-AM SSV     1
56 LACAM HUGUES OGUEZ RICHARD DORNEL LAURENT DORNEL DANIEL   QUAD BIKE EVASION #2 CAN-AM SSV      
57 CALDERON JEREMIE ISTE NICOLAS ISTE MANON ISTE LIE-LOU   QUAD BIKE EVASION #3 CAN-AM SSV      
58 DA COSTA-COEHLO
ANDREA FILIPA
ISTE DIDIER LENSKI JEREMY VAN DE WOESTYNE
LAWRENCE
  QUAD BIKE EVASION #4 CAN-AM SSV      
59 DELEPORTE ANTOINE COQUELLE ALAIN LAMONNIER ARNAUD     CARS ARRAS SPRINBOK SADEV
PROPULSION
T1A      
60 MASSON DANIEL LAERMANS JEAN-MARIE COQUEREAU THIERRY     AUTO RETRO COMPET COX BUGTER T1B 2    
61 LAURAS FRANCIS GERARD STEPHANE VAILLANT PHILIPPE     ENDURANCE RACING TEAM RIVET PEUGEOT T1A 2    
62 BOILLY LOUIS BECART FREDERIC BONAL HERVE     CARS ARRAS BOWLER WILDCAT T1A 3    
66 SALVATORE MICHEL SOLAU DENIS NAQUART JEROME QUINET PHILIPPE   PINCH RACING/CLIM DENFERT #1 CAN AM X3 XRS SSV 6    
67 LIETOUT MARC BOURQUIN GILLES CHAPUIS JEREMIE PALLUAULT FRANCOIS   PINCH RACING/CLIM DENFERT #2 CAN AM X3000 TURBO SSV 3    
69 GHIDINELLI CHRISTOPHE GHIDINELLI HUGO LAMARD PHILIPPE     DREAM TEAM RACING CAN AM SSV     1
70 GUILLAUD JEAN PHILIPPE INGRAND JOEL BROUSSARD RAPHAEL     JPLS FOUQUET PORSCHE T1A 2   1
72 GUIGNARD SEBASTIEN DARNE ERIC CLAUDON PIERRE SEVIN PATRICK   TEAM SRS BMC T1B 2   1
73 BAUDET JEAN LUC DUTARDRE ROGER PEMARTIN DAVID BRETHON CHRISTIAN   GPSM 36 MERCEDES ML PICK UP T2B+     1
74 LEGRAND FLAVIEN RENAUDIN JULIEN CAISSO DORIAN     KLGP RACING RIGAL/STRANO T1A      
76 AIRES MANUEL URRUTIA SEBASTIEN GUILLAUME JEAN-GUY     TRH RACING CAZE T1A 3    
77 MORIZE YANN LOÎC DUPLE CEDRIC ANDRADE ALEXANDRE CHARVOT FLORENT   DS RACING #1 BUGGY RIVET       1
82 LATTARD BENJAMIN DERONCE FLORENCE BEAUPELLET LIONEL VISY MICHEL   MMP #3 CANAM MMP SSV      
84 BACCHELLA PAOLO PIANO x LEPILLIEZ ARNAUD PERGOLA PIERRE   OFF ROAD XP VW OFF ROAD T1A   3  
89 VANLAUWE PIERRE PROT PATRICK QUINET HERVE     BEAU LEURRE TEAM #1 DESERT WARRIOR T1A      
91 SANCHEZ JOSE CATARINO NICOLAS HAMON CHRISTIAN HENIQUE CHRISTOPHE   AMVI COMPETITION MERCEDES ML T2B     1
93 DOFFIN YANN BEUROIS LUCAS GRABOWSKI ROMAIN     ETRUSCAN RACING TEAM #2 TOYOTA KZJ 95 T2B+ 2    
94 CORVAJA LUCA FAY CHRISTOPHE PUT GEORGES     ETRUSCAN RACING TEAM#1 CAN AM X3 SSV 1    
95 SELLEM FABRICE FELTEN HERVE SELLEM JASON     DEFI 95 CANAM X3 SSV     1
98 BAUDRILLARD PATRICK DERBECQ WILLIAM VENTHENAT SYLVAIN     BEAU LEURRE TEAM #2 BOWLER T1A      
100 BARBIER CHRISTIAN BARBIER CLAUDE MAIRE ARNAUD DUMELIE FABRICE   TRUCKS AFRICA #2 MITSUBISHI PAJERO T2 D    
101 TOUSSAINT HERVE ROBARDET SYLVAIN ROYER LAURENT     TRUCKS AFRICA #1 TOYOTA 95 T2B 2   1
102 DAVOT ALAN ROY NICOLAS BURSY JEAN     DVI COMPETITION PHILS CAR T1A 2   1
103 SELLIER DANIEL SELLIER KEVIN BOUCARD JEAN BOUCARD PHILIPPE   ADVENTURE SOLIDARITY 4L BUGGY MONCE PROTO 4L T1B      
106 CLOCHEY GILLES EUVRARD ARNAUD GUERILLOT FLORENT EUVRARD PAUL   PASSION MOTO AUTO CAZE TOMAWAK T1A     1
107 AUBERT FREDERIC REMOUSSIN BRUNO BUREAU KEVIN     AUBERTEAM #2 NISSAN NAVARA T2 D    
110 LUCQUIN CHRISTOPHER LUCQUIN DIDIER CALDERARI BENJAMIN NEZONDET SEBASTIEN   2LCR MOTORSORT RIVET HONDA T1B 2    
                     
6H TOUT TERRAIN D'ILE DE FRANCE • 1° EDITION • 12 SEPTEMBRE 2020
PILOTE 1 PILOTE 2 PILOTE 3 TEAM VEHICULE GR CL H S.SUP
111 ARCAS DOMINIQUE RAMOS EMMANUEL       3TDB BUGGY FOUQUET T1 1    
112 RUFFIER JEAN-CLAUDE THIAM ABDOU       RUFFIER RACING CANAM X3 SSV 6    
115 DAVID SYLVIE BRIERE DELPHINE ANDRIEU MARION     SODICARS RACING #3   SSV      
117 MERLETTE REMY OLIVIER ALEXANDRE       WIAME COMPETITION YAMAHA SSV     1
124 DARRAS MANUEL ? X       CANNONBALL 24 SUZUKI JIMMY T2B 1    
286 CARELLE DIDIER CARELLE EMILIEN       DI CARELLE BTP T1A 2    
428 NAIL LAURENT DELBOUYS JORDY         CANAM X3 SSV 7    
460 LECOUFLET JEAN-MARC LECOUFLET GUILLAUME BOULANGER DIDIER     LECOUFLET COMPETITION CANAM X3 SSV 6    
471 DA SILVA PHILIPPE CHENU CHRISTIAN       CUERS AUTO COMPETITION CANAM X3 XRS SSV 6    
484 WAMBECKE FLORIAN PAGES DOMINIQUE         POLARIS RZR XP TURBO SSV 7    
556 DUMAS JEAN LUC DUMAS SAMUEL       JLS MOTOR SPORTS CANAM X3 SSV      
GR = groupe CL = classe H = véhicule participant au Challenge "Véhicules Historiques (>15ans)
Pin It

Related Articles