24 Hours Off-Road Fronteira 2019: Entry list

24 Hours Off-Road Fronteira 2019: Entry list

Pin It

For users with MOBILE DEVICES: Please download the entry list from this link: ENTRY LIST

 

24 HOURS OFF-ROAD FRONTEIRA 2019 ENTRY LIST
Concorrente NAC Piloto 1 Piloto 2 Piloto 3 Piloto 4 Piloto 5 Marca Modelo Grupo
2 Tempo 24H LET Igors Skoks Rudolfs Skoks Arvis Pikis     Mitsubishi Pajero T1
3 Gilles Billaut FRA Gilles Billaut Antoine Galland Laurent Fouquet Hugues Moilet   Fouquet BV4 Nissan Promo E
4 X-Raid John Cooper Works Team DEU Michele Cinotto Michele De Nora Carlo Cinotto Pietro Cinotto Maurizio Dominella Mini Mini John Cooper Works T1
5 Ricardo Porém PRT Ricardo Porém Laurent Poletti Ronald Basso Franck Cuisiner   MMP Evo Promo E
6 Amandio Alves PRT Amandio Alves Rogério Reis João Silva Márcio Reis   MMP Rally Raid Promo E
7 Patrick Prot FRA Patrick Prot Jean Theuriot Pascal Boutet     Nissan Sadev Oryx Promo E
8 Paulo Marques PRT Paulo Marques Alexandre Ré Pedro Almeida Jean Marc Berlines   MMP Rally Raid Promo E
9 Pedro Dias da Silva PRT Pedro Dias da Silva Adam Bomba Lukasz Zoll NN   BMW Proto Propulsion Promo E
10 Paulo Rui Ferreira PRT Paulo Rui Ferreira Jorge Monteiro João Ferreira David Monteiro Douglas Silva Nissan Navara Promo C
11 Avelino Reis PRT Avelino Reis Edgar Reis Tiago Reis Rui Carneiro   Mitsubishi Pajero T1
12 Milton Dias PRT Milton Dias Ludgero Santos Ivo Monteiro Nuno Breda Neto   Opel GTC Buggy Promo E
14 Fernando Branco Rodrigues PRT Fernando Branco Rodrigues Tiago Rodrigues Paulo Espadinha     Nissan Navarra T1
15 João Rato PRT João Rato Carlos Pinto José Amorim Luis Homem Gonçalves   Bowler Wildcat Promo E
16 Pedro Santinho Mendes PRT Pedro Santinho Mendes José Mendes Vitor Mendes Santinho Mendes   Opel Tigra Promo E
17 Sebastien Vincendeau FRA Sebastien Vincendeau Bertrand Vincendeau Philippe Berreur     Propulsion Addax Promo E
18 Nuno Tordo PRT Nuno Tordo José Batista Rui Rijo Rui Malha   Mazda CX-5 Proto T1
19 Michel Capin FRA Michel Capin Etienne Capin Dominique Dubourdieu Philippe Voisin Jean-Marie Brediger Beheity Porsche Promo E
20 Hélder Oliveira PRT Hélder Oliveira Carlos Jorge Mendes Marco Moreiras Rui Nogueira de Sousa Filipe Serra Nissan Terrano 2 Promo C
21 Paolo Bacchela ITA Paolo Bacchela Nicolas Gibon Herve Lhoste     BMC   Promo E
22 Alexandre Andrade FRA Alexandre Andrade Cédric Duplé Yann Morize Alexandre Deaujon   A.C. Nissan Proto Promo E
23 Rui Cardoso PRT Rui Cardoso Armando Coelho António Conchinha João Diogo Santos   Nissan Patrol GR Promoção ACP – A
24 Andre Bastet FRA Andre Bastet Richard Bastet George da Cruz     Propulsion Springbox Chevrolet T1
25 Brial Benjamin FRA Brial Benjamin Jean Francois Ryo Philippe le Menuet Christophe Girard   Toyota HZJ 73 T1
26 Jean Louis Benjaben FRA Jean Louis Benjaben Eric Sent Patrick Boutry Pascal Hollocou   Range Rover Discovery T1
27 Pedro Azevedo PRT Pedro Azevedo Bruno Viana Anibal Azevedo João Costa   AJM Proto WWR Promo B
28 Samuel Lima PRT Samuel Lima Mario Luís Delgado Luís Pereira de Melo Pedro Batista   Renault 4L Promo B
29 Delphine Crosse FRA Delphine Crosse Marie Aline Ryo Delphine Chaillet     Toyota KDJ 95 T1
30 Mathieu Gauchard FRA Mathieu Gauchard Ruddy Cleyes Thierry Roger     Bowler Wildcat T1
31 Jean Louis Lacassagne FRA Jean Louis Lacassagne Jean Lacassagne Renaud Gentie Alain Vernet Francis Verbiguie Pachiaudi Nissan Promo E
32 César Sequeira PRT César Sequeira Tânia Sequeira Filipa Sequeira     Nissan Navara Promo C
34 David Hallyday FRA David Hallyday Alexandre Vercherre Jean Bachelier Laurent Collin Frederik Ioos Sadev Springbok Promo E
35 Marco Marques PRT Marco Marques Marco Martins José Martins Vitor Silva   Nissan Patrol K160 Promo C
36 Fabrice Rousseau FRA Fabrice Rousseau Eric Cierzniewski Sebastien Guyette Olivier Devos   Can-Am Maverick X3 T3
37 Joaquim Serrao PRT Joaquim Serrao Luis Guerra da Silva Leonor Espinhal João Azeiteiro Marco Pacheco Peugeot 504 Pickup Promo B
38 Christophe Gaultier FRA Christophe Gaultier Alexandre Scher Pierre Le Flem Jean Gouhier   Fouquet PRV Promo E
39 Jorge Correia PRT Jorge Correia Miguel Ferreira Pedro Guerreiro André Fernandes NN UMM Alter II Trofeu Promo A
40 Denis Olivet FRA Denis Olivet Pierre Couillet Patrice Couillet Nicolas Hourtané   Buggy Predator Promo E
41 Manuel Barreto PRT Manuel Barreto Rodrigo Jacinto Luis Ribeiro Samuel Tiago   Citroen AX Promo B
42 Jessica Chapot FRA Jessica Chapot Remy Chapot Olivier Sciacqua Richard Oguez   Bowler WILDCAT 200 T1
43 Thierry Charbonnier FRA Thierry Charbonnier Jean Philippe Beziat Yves Fromont Patrick Martin Michel Morey Can-Am X3 T3
44 Alexandre Fournier FRA Alexandre Fournier Antoine Fournier Emmanuel Esquieux Philippe Fournier   Fouquet Buggy Promo E
45 Luis Marques PRT Luis Marques Anthony Seu Ricardo Martins Rui Vitorino   MMP Evo3 Promo E
46 Rui Marques PRT Rui Marques Tiago Alexandre Sérgio Bandeira Gustavo Moura   MMP Evo2 Promo E
48 Manuel Aires PRT Manuel Aires Jean Guillaume Sebastien Urrutia     Caze Nissan Promo E
49 Edgar Evangelista PRT Edgar Evangelista Ruben Vicente José da Piedade Ricardo Machado   Nissan Navara T1
50 Jorge Coelho PRT Jorge Coelho Nuno Ricardo Andre Nunes Nuno Mendonça   Mazda CX5 Proto Promo C
51 Cristiano Frois de Faria BRA Cristiano Frois de Faria Antônio Barroco Pereira Diego Batista Martins Mário Mil Homens   Nissan Patrol GR Promo C
52 Francisco Martins PRT Francisco Martins João Martins João Morgado Bruno Morais   Renault Super 5 Promo B
53 Nicolas Dubernet FRA Nicolas Dubernet Patrick Durand Herve Truant     GBR Nissan Promo E
54 Diogo Gonzaga PRT Diogo Gonzaga António Gonzaga João Cardoso José Manuel   Suzuki Vitara Promo A
55 João Paulo Serra PRT Miguel Marques Jorge Pinho Cláudio Marques João Paulo Serra   Nissan Navarra Promo A
56 Pierre Marie Lauilhe PRT Pierre Marie Lauilhe Francis Lauilhe José Castan Emmanuel Castan   Sadev Oryx Promo E
57 Ricardo Cruz PRT Ricardo Cruz Franco Mollo Luis Filipe Ferreira Rui Nobrega   Nissan Terrano Promo A
59 Manuel Azevedo PRT Manuel Azevedo Fernando Azevedo Mario Alves Luis Alemão   UMM Turbo Promo A
60 Philippe Porcheron FRA Philippe Porcheron Philippe Vierge Martin Brochard Quentin Elahoui Zitouni Didier Carrere-Gee Can-Am X3 T3
61 Jean Pierre Tacquet FRA Jean Pierre Tacquet Fabrice Filipe David Lobel Franck Lyoen   Santana Vitara T2
62 François Fockenier FRA François Fockenier Philippe Meyer Etienne Smulevici Philippe Dussin   Toyota Kdj 95 T1
63 Jacinto Monteiro PRT Jacinto Monteiro João Filipe Monteiro João Monteiro David Monteiro   Nissan Terrano II Promo C
64 José Rogeira PRT José Rogeira António Martins António Carvalho José Silva   Nissan Navara T2
65 Jean Christophe Brochard FRA Jean Christophe Brochard Michael Caze Antoine Potel Michael Pisano   Caze Tomahaw Promo E
66 Ana Pereira PRT Ana Pereira Carla Gameiro Otilia Marto Sílvia Reis   Suzuki FJ Jimny Promo A
67 Gonçalo Branco PRT Gonçalo Branco Jorge Silva Rui Farinha     Mitsubishi Pajero DID Promo C
68 Luís Gonçalves PRT Luís Gonçalves Humberto Costa Paulo Rebelo Tiago Chastre   Datsun 1600 SSS Promo B
69 Simão Comenda PRT Simão Comenda Nuno Lazarim Valter Campos Ricardo Lopes   Nissan Terrano Brutos Promo C
70 Floriano Roxo PRT Floriano Roxo Francisco Jacinto José Motaco Wilson Canas   Mazda Proto Promo C
71 Joel Lutas PRT Sérgio Vitorino Joel Lutas David Spranger     Nissan Navara Promo C
72 Pierre Claudon FRA Pierre Claudon Patrick Sevin Sebastien Guignard Eric Darne   BMC Clio Promo E
73 Pedro Salgueiro PRT Pedro Salgueiro Pedro Garcêz Pedro Guedes Vitor Carvalho   Nissan Navara Promo C
74 Hugo Marques PRT Hugo Marques Marco Santos Carlos Nunes Alexandre Alves Ruben Mendes Nissan Pick-up D21 Promo C
75 Auto Seg Racing Team PRT Alexandre Mota Filipe Carvalho Diogo Paulino Johan Senders   Nissan Navarra Promo C
76 Jean Luc Baudet FRA Jean Luc Baudet Guillaume Guignard Stephane Hermann     Mercedes Pick up ML 500 Promo C
77 Thomas Morize FRA Thomas Morize Alexis Detienne Stepahne Duple Loic de la Taste   Rivet Polos Promo E
78 Pedro Mello Breyner PRT Pedro Mello Breyner Manuel Mello Breyner Tomás Mello Breyner Bernardo Simões   Yamaha 1000R T3
79 Henrique Lourenço PRT Eduardo Rodrigues António Nunes Henrique Lourenço João Lourenço   Nissan Terrano II Promo C
80 Ismael Margarido PRT Ismael Margarido Dino Canha Vitor Lopes Filipe Marques   Seat DCR Promo E
81 Auto Seg Racing Team NDL Stinj H Van Erp Sjoerd Hendrik de Bijl Rui Gonçalves Johan Senders   Nissan Patrol GR Y 61 Promo C
82 Carlos Alves PRT Carlos Alves José Vieira Carlos Nabeiro     Seat Ibiza Promo C
83 Joel Marrazes PRT Joel Marrazes Cesario Santos Sérgio Brites     Nissan Navara Promo C
84 Sergio Mourato PRT Sergio Mourato José Pereira Beatriz Viçoso Bruno Mourato   Nissan Navara Promo C
85 Jerôme Naquart FRA Jerôme Naquart Alain Coquelle Frédéric Bécart Alain Brousee   Diablo Nissan Promo E
86 Nuno Coelho PRT Nuno Coelho Gonçalo Gameiro Sérgio Monsanto     Mazda BT 50 T1
87 Henrique Menezes PRT Henrique Menezes Paulo Costa Gomes Antonio Castelão Alexandre Ferreira   Land Rover Defender Promo C
88 Filipe Videira PRT Filipe Videira Mário Pedro Frederico Videira Feliciano Neto Pedro Matos Mazda CX 5 Proto T1
89 Andre Ferrari FRA Andre Ferrari Sylvain Venthenat Pierre Vanlauwe     Desert Warrior DW Promo E
90 Jeremy Halter FRA Jeremy Halter David Boudot NN     Can-Am X3 1000 Turbo T3
Pin It

Related Articles