Baja Aragon 2019: Provisional entry list

Baja Aragon 2019: Provisional entry list

Pin It

This is the provisional (and unofficial) entry list for the 2019 Baja Aragon, that will take place on the July 25th and 26th .

This race will be valid both for all local championships (including Motorbikes and quads that aren't represented here) and also for the FIA World Cup for Cross Country Bajas

MOBILE NOTICE: Very likely you will not be able to see the list correctly, so please download it from this link   . This is a link directly to race's official site, so any updates on official site can have a reflex on the link

 

FIA WORLD CUP FOR CCR BAJAS
ENTRANT NAT DRIVER NAT CO-DRIVER NAT VEHICLE CAT
ORLEN TEAM / X-RAID POL JAKUB Przygonski POL TIMO Gottschalk DMSB MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLY T1.2
JESUS HENRIQUEZ NAVARRO ESP JESUS Henriquez Navarro ESP RAQUEL Santamaria Dorado ESP DAKAR MCRAE ENDURO T1.2
BERNARD TOUZERY FRA BERNARD TOUZERY FRA FRANÇOIS GANACHE FRA SANS ORIGINAL T1.3
FREDERIC DUBOIS FRA FREDERIC DUBOIS FRA FREDERIC DESSILLONS FRA SANS ORIGINAL T1.3
JOAO RAMOS PRT JOÃO Ramos PRT VICTOR Jesus PRT TOYOTA HILUX T1.1
MIGUEL CASACA PRT MIGUEL Casaca PRT PEDRO Tavares PRT MITSUBISHI LANCER T1.2
VRT RUS VLADIMIR Vasilyev RUS KONSTANTIN Zhiltsov RUS BMW X3CC T1.2
NUNO CARVALHO PRT NUNO MADEIRA PRT FILIPE SERRA PRT KIA SPORTAGE TT T1.2
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS TEAM ESP CRISTINA GUTIERREZ HERRERO ESP PABLO MORENO HUETE ESP BV6 SODICARS MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE T1.2
PAULO RUI FERREIRA PRT PAULO RUI Ferreira PRT JORGE Monteiro PRT TOYOTA HILUX T1.1
GILLES BILLAUT FRA GILLES BILLAUT FRA MAYEUL BARBET ESP CHEVROLET 4 T1.2
JOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTA ESP JOSE MANUEL Vasco Cuesta ESP M. BELÉN Martín Cruz ESP NISSAN NAVARA T1.1
JOAO FERREIRA PRT JOÃO Ferreira PRT DAVID Monteiro PRT TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ155 T2.2
SOUTH RACING DEU FERANDO ALVAREZ ARG JUAN PABLO MONASTEROLO ARG VOLKSWAGEN AMAROCK T1.1
AZ RACING TEAM OMN ABDULLAH AL ZUBAIR OMN FAISAL AL RAISI OMAN CAN AM MAVERICK T3.3
GERARD SUBIRATS GONFAUS ESP GERARD SUBIRATS GONFAUS ESP TBA   TOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVE T1.1
NUNO CORVO PRT NUNO Corvo PRT JOSÉ Camilo Martins PRT NISSAN PATHFINDER T2.2
LINO CARAPETA PRT LINO HELDER pereira carapeta PRT RUI MANUEL pereira antonio PRT RANGE ROVER EVOQUE T1.2
MP-SPORTS CZE MARTIN Prokop CZE JAN Tománek CZE FORD RAPTOR RS CROSS COUNTRY T1.1
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM DMSB ORLANDO Terranova ARG RONNIE Graue ARG MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLY T1.2
GHISLAIN DE MEVIUS BEL GHISLAIN DE MEVIUS RACB JOHAN Jalet RACB YAMAHA INTERCEPTOR 1000R T3.3
WILLIAMS VILLANUEVA RUIZ ESP WILLIAMS VILLANUEVA RUIZ ESP BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO ESP TOYOTA HILUX T1.2
ARELLANO HUGO LUX HUGO ARELLANO LUX FABIEN Bigard LUX ISUZU DMAX T1.2
CR RACING SAN MARINO MICHELE Cinotto ITA MAURIZIO Dominella ITA POLARIS RZR 1000 TRUBO T3.3
TEAM REPAUTO ESP FELIX Macias Dieguez02 ESP JOSE LUIS Conde Lamela ESP TOTOTA HILUX T1.1
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM ESP JOSE AUGUSTO GONZÁLEZ ABELLÁN ESP MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ ESP MITSUBISHI L200 T1.2
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM ESP DOMINGO ROMÁN PARDOS ESP JULIAN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESP NISSAN PATHFINDER T2.2
PEMARTIN DAVID FRA DAVID PEMARTIN FRA VALÉRIE CHATEL FRA JIMCO/ROC BUGGY T1.3
POLETTI TBA LAURENT poletti TBA CYRIL debet   MMP ORIGINAL T1.3
LARROQUET NICOLAS FRA NICOLAS LARROQUET FRA BRUNO LARROQUET FRA MMP MMP EVO RAID T1.3
ESCUDERIA LLEIDA ESP JOSEP Solé Rocaspana ESP ALBERT Casabona Vilaseca ESP MITSUBISHI MONTERO T1.2
CUENCA MOTOR 4X4 ESP LUIS JESUS Recuenco Alcañiz ESP VICTOR MANUEL Alijas Rodriguez ESP MINI X-RAID CROSS COUNTRY T1.2
ROCKSTAR ENERGY AVE TEAM ACCR PETR Hozák ACCR RENÉ Kilian ACCR HUMMER H3 RS T1.2
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING PRT RUI Sousa   CARLOS Silva PRT MINI PACEMAN T1.2
FN SPEED TEAM ESP SANTIAGO NAVARRO ESP DANI OLIVERAS ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 T3.3
CÉSAR SEQUEIRA FPAK CÉSAR MANUEL Costa Sequeira PRT FILIPA ISABEL Cardoso Sequeira PRT MINI COOPER D PROTOTIPO T1.2
TIAGO REIS PRT TIAGO REIS PRT VALTER CARDOSO PRT MITSUBISHI RACING LANCER T1.2
GPR SPORT ESP JAVIER Pita López ESP ANA Herrero Puig ESP FORD RANGER GPR18 T1.1
LP RACING MNASZ PÁL Lónyi HUN ALBERT Horn HUN LPR PORSCHE MACAN T1.1
SOUTH RACING CAN-AM DMSB ILYA ROUSS ESP ANTON YARASHUK AND CAN AM MAVERICK T3.3
SOUTH RACING DMSB BLAS ZAPAG PAR JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ PAR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROCK T1.1
AUTOMOVIL CLUB COSTABLANCA ESP ROBERTO CARRANZA VIEDMA ESP JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ USERO ESP MITSHUBISHI MONTERO T1.1
GENERAL FINANCING TEAM PITLANE LIT BENEDIKTAS Vanagas LIT SEBASTIAN Rozwadowski POL TOYOTA HILUX T1.1
ZAVIDOVO RACING TEAM RAF FEDOR Vorobyev RAF KIRILL Shubin RAF CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 T3.3
FN SPEED TEAM ESP ADEL ABDULLA QAT JEAN MICHEL POLATO FRA CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 T3.3
SOUTH RACING DEU ALEXANDRE RE PRT HUGO MAGALHAES PRT VOLKSWAGEN AMAROCK T1.1
MONSTER ENERGY CAN AM DEU GERARD FARRES GUELL ESP ARMAND MONLEON HERNANDEZ ESP CAN AM MAVERICK T3.3
SOUTH RACING DEU RODRIGO GUTIERREZ FLEIG BOL     VOLKSWAGEN AMAROCK T1.1
COVIAR RAID SPORT ESP JAVIER GRASA EJEA ESP MIGUEL GRASA EJEA ESP BOWLER WILDCAT 200 T1.1
EDGAR CONDENSO PRT EDGAR CONDENSO PRT NUNO SILVA PRT OPEL MOKKA T1.2
G-FORCE MOTORSPORT RAF ANDREY N. RAF VLADIMIR N. RAF G-FORCE BARS T1.1
               
CERTT – SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP
ENTRANT NAT DRIVER NAT CO-DRIVER NAT VEHICLE CAT
PCR CLUB ESPORTIU ESP JOSE LUIS GARCIA MOLINA ESP JAVIER MORENO BLAZQUEZ ESP YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R BN
FERNANDO BARREIROS PRT FERNANDO barreiros PRT NUNO Barreiros PRT ISUZU D-MAX T2
ESCUDERIA TURON ARRAS ESP RODOLFO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ ESP NATIVIDAD LOSA PARRONDO ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS TURBO BN
AUTOTERRENO SPORT ESP ALFONSO ASENSIO APELLANIZ ESP CARMELO MOLINÉ MELENDEZ ESP MITSUBISHI MONTERO T1N T1
A.C. MURCIA ESP ABRAHAM MOLINA MORENO ESP LUIS BLEDA MARTIN ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 RS BN
R.A.C.E. ESP ALBERTO Dorsch Buzón ESP MARCOS Martínez González ESP TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T2
AUTOMOVIL CLUB COSTA BLANCA ESP CARLOS Ballesteros Ramos ESP AMADEO Miguelañez Fraile ESP ESTERIBAR PROTO T1
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING ESP EDESIO Caamaño Perez ESP DAVID CONDE SANCHEZ ESP YAMAHA IZX BN
LATTARD NON BENJAMIN LATTARD EN COURS BEAUPELLET lionel en cours YAMAHA QUADDY YXZ 1000R OPEN
ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA ESP SERGIO MORENO MARTIN 43504 JUAN PEDRO CAMINO CRIADO 43486 NISSAN NAVARA PICK-UP DOB.CAP D-22 T5 O
MPR OFFROAD FRA BENOÎT SOULAS FFSA FRANÇOIS CAZALET FFSA CAN AM MAVERICK X3 BN
SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ ESP SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ ESP JORGE FERNANDEZ LOZANO ESP TOYOTA RAV4 OPEN
RS SPORT ESP CARLOS Villar Onieva ESP ALEJANDRO Garcia Alcaide ESP NISSAN NAVARA PICK UP T5
PEDRO ESP PEDRO JOSE Delgado Padilla ESP GUIFRE PUJOL SOLSONA ESP YAMAHA YXZ1000R BN
ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA ESP MARC DURAN MARTINEZ ESP POL ROS VIDIELLA ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X3XDS/XRS BN B
CESAR AREVALO DELGADO ESP CESAR AREVALO DELGADO ESP JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X3XDS/XRS BN B
IVÁN HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA ESP VIRGILIO IVAN hernandez garcia ESP IVAN hernandez garcia ESP TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ95 T5
MIGUEL RIQUENI GÓMEZ ESP MIGUEL Riqueni Gómez ESP ELENA CALERO MORALES ESP NISSAN PATROL T5 O
4WD JATON RACING ARG PABLO CANTÓ MARTINEZ ESP ARIEL JATON ARG TOYOTA HILUX N3S(4WD)KUN26L T1 N
GUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHAN ESP GUILLERMO Gomez Merchan ESP JESUS ANGEL Hernandez Argudo ESP POLARIS XP 1000 BN B
FERRAN FORNELL OBRADORS ESP FERRAN FORNELL OBRADORS ESP RICARD SIMÓ CANO ESP CAN AM X3 XRS BN B
AUTOMOVIL CLUB CASTELLON ESP SANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER ESP VICTOR BUADES CASTILLO ESP CAN AM MAVERICK X3 BN B
FN SPEED TEAM ESP JOSEP FALLADA ESP RAUL ORTIZ ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 BN B
VINCENT SUISSE VINCENT Gonzalez SUISSE STEPHANE Duplé FRA MAVERICK X-RS OPEN
FN SPEED TEAM ESP GAEL QUERALT ESP MARC SOLÀ ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 BN B
MOTO GP TEAM AND JORDI PONS LLUVIÀ AND JORDI VILAGRA ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 OPEN
MARGARIDA SÁ PRT MARGARIDA SÁ PRT MARIA JOÃO DUARTE PRT SUZUKI JIMNY T5
TADEUSZ RZEŻUCHOWSKI PZM TADEUSZ Rzeżuchowski PZM WOJCIECH Jermakow PZM DACIA DUSTER T2
GPR SPORT ESP RAFAEL Villanueva Ruiz ESP JAVIER Prieto Miró ESP YAMAHA YXZ1000R BN B
JRX4 COMPETICION ESP JAIME ADRIAN PEREZ TUESTA ESP DANIEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ ESP MITSUBISHI MANTERO V40 T5
VSR MOTORSPORT ESP JORDI MUNIESA VIVES ESP LUIS FERNANDO TORRES VELAT ESP JEEP WRANGLER REGU
CESAR GARCIA GONZALEZ ESP CESAR GARCIA GONZALEZ ESP JUAN RAMONEDA FERNÁNDEZ ESP MITSUBISHI MONTERO 3.200 DID REGU
ESCUDERÍA MALLORCA COMPETICIÓ ESP FRANCISCO JAVIER Rodríguez Sánchez ESP SONIA Ledesma Gómez ESP NISSAN TERRANO II REGU
JRX4 COMPETICION ESP RUBÉN FERNANDEZ QUEROL ESP RICARDO RANERO GONZALEZ ESP MITSUBISHI MONTERO DID T1 N
COVIAR RAID SPORT ESP EMILIO EIROA LAZARO ESP ANTONIO EIROA LAZARO ESP YAMAHA YXZ SPEC 2019 BN B
CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR 4X4 ESP YAGO Prado Losada ESP ALVARO Rodriguez Sans “Moya” ESP YAMAHA YXZ 1000 BN B
MÁRIO MENDES PRT MÁRIO MENDES PRT JOÃO Reis PRT SUZUKI VITARA T5
NEW CAR ZARAGOZA TEAM ESP RAUL HUERTA NAVARRO ESP ISMAEL PINA REDONDO ESP NISSAN PATROL GR Y61 T1 N
NEW CAR ZARAGOZA TEAM ESP LUIS HERNANDEZ ARGUDO ESP ANGEL BUENO UBIDE ESP TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T1 N
FN SPEED TEAM ESP FRANCISCO GRACIA ESP PEDRO SAURA ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 OPEN
FN SPEED TEAM ESP MARC MARTIN ESP LAURA DÍAZ ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 BN B
FN SPEED TEAM ESP RICARDO ECHAVE ESP MIGUEL CASTRESANA ESP CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 BN B
FRAZER MSA FRAZER Williama MSA ASHLEY Cackett MSA SUZUKI JIMNY T2
DAVE MSA DAVE Marsh GBR PHILLIP Gillespie MSA SUZUKI JIMNY T2
VICENTE RAUL CHI VICENTE RAUL Dagnino Stine CHI BENJAMIN EDUARDO Braun Donoso CHI YAMAHA YXZ1000R BN B
COVIAR RAID SPORT ESP VICTOR GRASA ROYO ESP MANUEL NAVARRO DOMINGUEZ ESP YAMAHA YXZ 1000R BN B
SOTTILE PAOLO CH PAOLO sottile CH MATTEO sottile CH CAN AM FFW MAVERICK 1000 T3
Pin It

Related Articles