Baja Poland 2020: Entry list - FIA, FIA CEZ and Moto

Baja Poland 2020: Entry list - FIA, FIA CEZ and Moto

Pin It

Here you can find the entry list for the upcoming Baja Poland 2020.  

Please notice that the car entry list is split bettwen FIA and FIA Central Europe Zone

 

BAJA POLAND ENTRY LIST (FIA WORLD CUP)
NUMB COMPETITOR DRIVER / CODRIVER NAT / NAT VEHICLE GROUP
201
VRT TEAM / RUS
VASILYEV Vladimir YEVTEKHOV Vitaliy RUS RUS
BMW X3

T1.1
202
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING / ZAF
AL-ATTIYAH Nasser BAUMEL Mathieu QAT FRA
Toyota Hilux

T1.1
203
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM / DEU
PETERHANSEL Stephane TBA FRA TBA
Mini ALL 4 Racing

T1.1
204
OVERDRIVE / BEL
TEN BRINKE Bernhard COLSOUL Tom NLD BEL
Toyota Hilux Overdrive

T1.1
205
X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM / DEU
HOŁOWCZYC Krzysztof KURZEJA Łukasz POL POL Mini John Cooper Works Rally
T1.1
206
ORLEN TEAM / OVERDRIVE / POL
PRZYGOŃSKI Jakub GOTTSCHALK Timo POL DEU
Toyota Hilux Overdrive

T1.1
207
MP-SPORTS / / CZE
PROKOP Martin CHYTKA Viktor CZE CZE Ford Raptor RS Cross Country
T1.1
208
ZAPLETAL MIROSLAV / POL
ZAPLETAL Miroslav SYKORA Marek CZE SVK
Hummer H3 EVO

T1.1
209
NAC RALLY TEAM / POL
MOLGO Paweł MARTON Maciej POL POL
F-150 EVO

T1.1
210
MAŁUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ / POL
MAŁUSZYŃSKI Michał MAŁUSZYŃSKA Julita POL POL Mini John Cooper Works Rally
T1.1
211
ENERGYLANDIA RALLY TEAM / POL
GOCZAŁ Marek KUŚNIERZ Michał POL POL
VW Amarok

T1.1
212
GRAJEK WŁODZIMIERZ / POL
GRAJEK Włodzimierz MARCINIAK Szymon POL POL
BMW X5

T1.1
214
POŘÍZEK ZDENEK / CZE
POŘÍZEK Zdenek VACULÍK Pavel CZE CZE
Ford F-150

T1.1
215
OVERLIMIT / POL
BROCHOCKI Grzegorz KOMAR Grzegorz POL POL
VW Amarok

T1.1
216
OVERLIMIT / POL
BROCHOCKA Patrycja MARTON Rafał POL POL Toyota Land Cruiser VDJ200
T2
217
HOFFMANN BERND HANS / ESP
HOFFMANN Bernd Hans CARIGNANI Juan Carlos ESP ESP Can-Am X3 Herrator HRX 3
T3
218
SPORT RACING TECHNOLOGIES / LVA
GRYAZIN Vasily UPERENKO Oleg RUS LVA Can-Am Maverick X3
T3
420
MONSTER ENERGY CAN-AM / DEU
DOMŻAŁA Aron GOSPODARCZYK Szymon POL POL
Can-Am X3

T4

421

MONSTER ENERGY CAN-AM / DEU
FARRES GUELL Gerard MONLEON HERNANDEZ
Armand

ESP ESP

Can-Am X3

T4
422
KOOLEN KEES / NLD
KOOLEN Kees BRUYNKENS Serge NLD BEL
Can-Am X3

T4
           
           
BAJA POLAND ENTRY LIST (FIA-CEZ)
NUMB COMPETITOR DRIVER / CODRIVER NAT / NAT VEHICLE GROUP
202 TOYOTA GAZOO RACING / ZAF AL-ATTIYAH Nasser BAUMEL Mathieu QAT FRA
Toyota Hilux

T1.1
203 X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM / DEU PETERHANSEL Stephane TBA FRA TBA
Mini ALL 4 Racing

T1.1
204 OVERDRIVE / BEL TEN BRINKE Bernhard COLSOUL Tom NLD BEL
Toyota Hilux Overdrive

T1.1
205 X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM / DEU HOŁOWCZYC Krzysztof KURZEJA Łukasz POL POL Mini John Cooper W orks Rally
T1.1
206 ORLEN TEAM / OVERDRIVE / POL PRZYGOŃSKI Jakub GOTTSCHALK Timo POL DEU
Toyota Hilux Overdrive

T1.1
207 MP-SPORTS / / CZE PROKOP Martin CHYTKA Viktor CZE CZE Ford Raptor RS Cross Country
T1.1
208 ZAPLETAL MIROSLAV / POL ZAPLETAL Miroslav SYKORA Marek CZE SVK
Hummer H3 EVO

T1.1
209 NAC RALLY TEAM / POL MOLGO Paweł MARTON Maciej POL POL
F-150 EVO

T1.1
210 MAŁUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ / POL MAŁUSZYŃSKI Michał MAŁUSZYŃSKA Julita POL POL Mini John Cooper W orks Rally
T1.1
211 ENERGYLANDIA RALLY TEAM / POL GOCZAŁ Marek
KUŚNIERZ Michał
POL POL
VW Amarok

T1.1
212 GRAJEK WŁODZIMIERZ / POL GRAJEK Włodzimierz MARCINIAK Szymon POL POL
BMW X5

T1.1
214 POŘÍZEK ZDENEK / CZE POŘÍZEK Zdenek VACULÍK Pavel CZE CZE
Ford F-150

T1.1
215 OVERLIMIT / POL BROCHOCKI Grzegorz KOMAR Grzegorz POL POL
VW Amarok

T1.1
216 OVERLIMIT / POL BROCHOCKA Patrycja MARTON Rafał POL POL Toyota Land Cruiser VDJ200
T2
218 SPORT RACING TECHNOLOGIES / LVA GRYAZIN Vasily UPURENKO Oleg RUS LVA Can-Am Maverick X3
T3
420 MONSTER ENERGY CAN-AM / DEU DOMŻAŁA Aron GOSPODARCZYK Szymon POL POL
Can-Am X3

T4

421

MONSTER ENERGY CAN-AM / DEU
FARRES GUELL Gerard MONLEON HERNANDEZ
Armand

ESP ESP

Can-Am X3

T4
422 KOOLEN KEES / NLD KOOLEN Kees BRUYNKENS NLD BEL
Can-Am X3

T4
601 WIATR MARIUSZ / POL WIATR Mariusz
ŁASKAWIEC Łukasz
POL POL
BMW X6

T1.1
602 HYPNOS / POL JANASZKIEWICZ Marek
JANASZKIEWICZ Agnieszka
POL POL
Mitsubishi L200

T1.1
603 SOBOŃ JACEK / POL SOBOŃ Jacek
MARKOWSKI Przemysław
POL POL
Nissan Navara D40

TH
604 JABŁOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR / POL JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir JĘDRYS Rafał POL POL MSRTEAM
Crossover T1

TH
605 CZEKAN BŁAŻEJ / POL ROMALDOWSKI Rafał
CZEKAN Błażej
POL POL
Land Rover Discovery

TH
606 KAREL TRNENY / CZE TRNENY Karel PRITZL Vaclav CZE CZE
Hummer H3 EVO

TH
607 KOBYŁECKI TOMASZ / POL KOBYŁECKI Tomasz PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL POL
Mitsubishi Pajero

TH
608 SKOCZEŃ ŁUKASZ / POL SKOCZEŃ Łukasz ŚLĘCZKA Grzegorz POL POL
BMW GPR1

TH
609 ŻYŁA DARIUSZ / POL ŻYŁA Dariusz ŻYŁA Małgorzata POL POL
Mitsubishi Pajero

TH
610
BAGEL MAXIM / BLR
BAGEL Maxim KUZMICH Alexei BLR RUS
Cam-Am Maverick

T3
701 ENERGYLANDIA RALLY TEAM / POL GOCZAŁ Michał HELLER Kamil POL POL
Cam-Am Maverick X3

T4 Nat.
702 BIAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ / POL BIAŁKOWSKI Tomasz BAŚKIEWICZ Dariusz POL POL
Cam-Am Maverick X3

T4 Nat.
703 SKARŻYŃSKI GRZEGORZ / POL SKARŻYŃSKI Grzegorz PASEK Marcin POL POL
Cam-Am Maverick X3

T4 Nat.
704 MIKUŁA GRZEGORZ / POL MIKUŁA Grzegorz SZCZYGIEŁ Piotr POL POL
Cam-Am Maverick X3

T4 Nat.
705 BRZEZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ / POL BRZEZIŃSKI Grzegorz
SOBKIEWICZ Mieczysław
POL POL
Cam-Am Maverick X3

T4 Nat.
706 WEST BOHEMIA RACING Z.S / CZE MACHACEK Frantisek GREGOR Lubos CZE CZE
Arctic Cat W ildcat XX

T4 Nat.
707 NAC RALLY TEAM / POL KUBICZEK Marek GOLENIEWSKI Michał POL POL
Cam-Am Maverick X3

T4 Nat.
708 BEDU RACING / HUN MIKLOS Csaba SZOKE Nikolett HUN HUN
Bedu SXS X3

T4 Nat.
709 BEDU RACING / HUN TREBITSCH Miklos TREBITSCH Sandor HUN HUN
Bedu SXS X3

T4 Nat.
611 NAC RALLY TEAM / POL SZWAGRZYK Grzegorz MOLITER Jakub POL POL Mitsubishi Pajero Turbo Diesel V88W
T2
612 TOYOTA-SOLTER MOTORSPORT / POL PIEC Tomasz MARCZEWSKI Michał POL POL Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ155
T2
614 PIETRZYCKI MARIUSZ / POL PIETRZYCKI Mariusz PIETRZYCKA Sabina POL POL
Dacia Duster

T2
615 TOYOTA-SOLTER MOTORSPORT / POL HORODEŃSKI Michał SAŁACINSKI Arkadiusz POL POL Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ155
T2
616 HOŁOWCZYC RACING / POL RZEŻUCHOWSKI Tadeusz JERMAKOW Wojciech POL POL
Dacia Duster

T2

617

HOŁOWCZYC RACING / POL
GRABOWSKI Maciej Bartłomiej
BINIĘDA Adam

POL POL

Dacia Duster

T2
618
HOŁOWCZYC RACING / POL
KICIŃSKI Roman
SOROCZYŃSKA Ewa
POL POL
Dacia Duster

T2
619
ZAJĄC MAGDALENA / POL
ZAJĄC Magdalena OGÓREK Michał POL POL
Dacia Duster

T2
620
OVERLIMIT / POL
BROCHOCKA Patrycja MARTON Rafał POL POL Toyota Land Cruiser VDJ200
T2
621
HOŁOWCZYC RACING / POL
ZAWADZKA Marcelina BRODNICKI Pascal POL POL
Dacia Duster

T2
622
HOŁOWCZYC RACING / POL
MUSIAŁ Wojciech SIATKOWSKI Daniel POL POL
Dacia Duster

T2
623 TOYOTA-SOLTER MOTORSPORT / POL BEDNARCZYK Przemysław TRZCIŃSKI Michał POL POL Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ120
T2
624
HOŁOWCZYC RACING / POL
CEBULA Michał CHILARZEWSKI Filip POL POL
Dacia Duster

T2
625
GRABOWSKI OLAF / POL
GRABOWSKI Olaf
GWIAZDA Łukasz
POL POL Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ120
T2
626 TOYOTA-SOLTER MOTORSPORT / POL SOŁTYS Piotr BRAKOWIECKI Piotr POL POL Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ155
OPEN

627

MACIK MARTIN / CZE
MACIK Martin TOMASEK Frantisek SVANDA David CZE CZE CZE
Iveco Powerstar

T5 Nat.

628

STIBLIK DANIEL / CZE
STIBLIK Daniel NEMEC Vojtech MOTL Michal CZE CZE CZE
Liaz 111.154

T5 Nat.

629

VALTR RACING TEAM / CZE
VALTR Jaroslav Sr. VALTR Jaroslav Jr. KAPLANEK Radim CZE CZE CZE
Iveco Powerstar 6400

T5 Nat.
           
           
BAJA POLAND ENTRY LIST – MOTO AND QUAD
NUMB COMPETITOR DRIVER / CODRIVER NAT / NAT VEHICLE GROUP
1 ORLEN TEAM / POL GIEMZA Maciej POL Husqvarna FE M
2 MAGICFLOWER.PL / POL WIKOWICZ Tomasz POL KTM EXC 450 M
3 M-FOR SPORT RALLY / POL DĄBROWSKI Tomasz POL KTM
EXC EFI 350 EXC-F
M
4 M-FOR SPORT RALLY / POL MORAWSKI Tomasz POL Husqvarna FE 450 M
5 LHOTSKÝ RUDOLF / POL LHOTSKÝ Rudolf CZE KTM 450 Rally M
6 M-FOR SPORT RALLY / POL NISKI Andrzej POL KTM EXC-F 450 M
7 MODRZEWSKA JOANNA / POL MODRZEWSKA Joanna POL Husqvarna FE350 M
8 BRABEC JAN / CZE BRABEC Jan CZE Husqvarna Rally Replica 450 M
9 ZHADANOVA EKATERINA / RUS ZHADANOVA Ekaterina RUS KTM 450EXC F M
10 KÁRPÁTI PÉTER / HUN KÁRPÁTI Péter HUN KTM 450 EXC-F M
11 HORVÁTH LAJOS / HUN HORVÁTH Lajos HUN KTM 450 Rally Replica M
12 ENGEL MILAN / CZE ENGEL Milan CZE KTM 450 RR M
14 PODMOL LIBOR / CZE PODMOL Libor CZE Husqvarna 450 RR M
15 HRONEŠ JAKUB / CZE HRONEŠ Jakub CZE KTM 450 RR M
16 M-FOR SPORT RALLY / POL BARTOSZEK Jacek POL KTM 450 EXC-F M
17 JK RACING / POL KRUPOP Josef POL KTM EXC 500 M
18 MAGICFLOWER.PL / POL AUGUSTYN Marian POL Honda CRF 450L M
19 MAGICFLOWER.PL / POL MIŚNIAKIEWICZ Marcin POL KTM EXC-F 450 M
20 WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL / POL WIŚNIEWSKI Kamil POL Yamaha Raptor 700 Q2
21 KUBIENA TOMÁŠ / CZE KUBIENA Tomáš CZE Yamaha Raptor Q2
22 PANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF / POL PANKOWSKI Krzysztof POL Yamaha Raptor Q2
23 OTWINOWSKI PAWEŁ / POL OTWINOWSKI Paweł POL Yamaha Raptor Q2
24 VARGA JURAJ / SVK VARGA Juraj SVK Yamaha YFZ450R Q2
25 BO ! BETON / CZE KREJCI Roman CZE KTM XCW Q2
26 GAWRONEK MICHAŁ / POL GAWRONEK Michał CZE SUZUKI LTR450 Q2
27 LINDNER ARKADIUSZ / POL LINDNER Arkadiusz POL Can-Am Renegade Q4
28 ATV JANOSIK / POL STOLARCZYK Jan POL Can-Am Renegade Q4
29 ATV JANOSIK / POL TALAGA Marcin POL Can-Am Renegade Q4
30 ATV JANOSIK / POL CEKLARZ Piotr POL Can-Am Renegade Q4
31 ATV EMERYCI + / POL JĘDRZEJEWSKI Piotr POL Can-Am Renegade 1000 Q4
32 EVENT #177 / POL OSTAFIN Ireneusz POL Can-Am Renegade Q4
33 ATV JANOSIK / POL PIERON Andrzej POL Can-Am Renegade Q4
34 ENERGYLANDIA RALLY TEAM / POL PIÓRCZYŃSKI Aleksander POL Can-Am BRP Q4

35

EVENT #177 / POL

WILKOŁEK Marcin

POL
Polaris Scrambler XP 1000S
Q4

36

SAMEK PAWEŁ / POL

SAMEK Paweł

POL
Polaris Scrambler XP 1000S
Q4

37

WEST BOHEMIA RACING Z.S. / CZE

RAFAJ Frantisek

CZE

Can-Am Renegade 1000

Q4

38

SROKA PAWEŁ / POL

SROKA Paweł

POL

Can-Am Renegade

Q4
           
           
Pin It

Related Articles