Baja Russia 2020: Classification after SS1

Baja Russia 2020: Classification after SS1

Pin It

Baja Russia 2020 Overall classification after SS1.

Live timming available here:  LIVE

POS NUM ENTRANT DRIVER / CODRIVER VEHICLE TIME
1 201 G-Energy Team (RUS) Vladimir VASILYEV (RUS) Vitaliy YEVTYEKHOV (RUS) BMW X3 0:03:07.5
2 203 G-FORCE Motorsport (RUS) Andrey N. (RUS) Vladimir N. (RUS) G-Force BARS 0:03:12.6
3 205 MSK Rally Team (RUS) Denis KROTOV (RUS) Dmytro TSYRO (RUS) BMW X3 0:03:14.9
4 225 Sports Racing Technologies (LVA) Vasiliy GRYAZIN (RUS) Oleg UPERENKO (LVA) Can Am Maverick X3 0:03:15.4
5 206 Andrei HALABARODZKA (RUS) Andrei HALABARODZKA (RUS) Aliaksei KRAKTUN (RUS) Crossover Toyota Hilux 0:03:16.1
6 202 RE Autoklubs (LVA) Tapio LAURONEN (FIN) Lassi TURUNEN (FIN) Mitsubishi Pajero 0:03:17.6
7 208 Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica (RUS) Sergey USPENSKIY (RUS) Marina DANILOVA (RUS) Nissan NP-300 Pick-Up 0:03:20.6
8 224 Automovil Club Alcalans (ESP) Miguel Angel VALERO CHULIA (ESP) Jaqueline RICCI FERRIS (ESP) Can Am Maverick X3 0:03:21.0
9 223 Automovil Club Alcalans (ESP) Enrique REYES MEDINA (ESP) Daniel CONDE DONAIRE (ESP) Can Am Maverick X3 0:03:23.2
10 219 G-FORCE Motorsport (RUS) Reinaldo M.VARELA (BRA) Youssef HADDAD (BRA) G-Force T3GF 0:03:23.5
11 210 Ricardo LEAL DOS SANTOS (PRT) Ricardo LEAL DOS SANTOS (PRT) Joao SERODIO (PRT) Mitsubishi Lancer 0:03:28.0
12 218 Zavidovo Racing Team (RUS) Fedor VOROBYEV (RUS) Kirill SHUBIN (RUS) Can Am Maverick X3 0:03:28.3
13 212 GAZ RAID SPORT (RUS) Evgenii SUKHOVENKO (RUS) Kirill CHAPAEV (RUS) Gaz Gazelle Next 0:03:29.7
14 221 Snag Racing Team (RUS) Aleksei SHMOTEV (RUS) Andrei RUDNITSKI (RUS) CAN-AM Maverick X3 0:03:31.6
15 213 NOVGORODAUTOSPORT
(RUS)
Aldis VILCANS (RUS)
Alexandr GORKOV (RUS)
Toyota LC 200 0:03:34.8
16 211 GAZ RAID SPORT (RUS) Aleksei IGNATOV (RUS) Evgeny PAVLOV (RUS) Gaz Gazelle Next 0:03:35.4
17 222 Bernd HOFFMANN (ESP) Bernd Hans HOFFMANN (ESP) Juan Carlos CARIGNANI (ESP) Can Am Maverick X3 0:03:37.5
18 400 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (RUS) Tatiana SYCHEVA (RUS)
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (RUS)
Can Am Maverick X3 0:03:39.6
19 215 NOVGORODAUTOSPORT
(RUS)
Anton MELNIKOV (RUS) Anton NIKOLAEV (RUS) Toyota LC 200 0:03:59.2
20 226 S&A Racing (RUS) Andrey SUSHENTSOV (RUS) Igor PETENKO (RUS) Toyota LC 200 0:04:07.7
21 214 Federation automobile sport of Turkmenistan (TKM) Merdan TOYLYEV (TKM) Shohrat TOYLYYEV (TKM) Nissan Patrol 0:04:24.9
22 217 Federation automobile sport of Turkmenistan (TKM) Maksatmyrat DANATAROV (TKM) Gunbarberdy DANATAROV (TKM) Nissan Patrol 0:04:31.0
23 216 Federation automobile sport of Turkmenistan (TKM) Shamyrat GURBANOV (TKM)
Muhammetmyrat GURBANOV (TKM)
Nissan Patrol 0:04:51.4
           
Pin It

Related Articles