Baja Russia 2020: Entry lists

Baja Russia 2020: Entry lists

Pin It

Baja Russia Northern Forest 2020 provisional entry lists.

 

FIA ENTRY LIST

Mobile devices - Download entry list here:

NUMB ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER COUNTRY VEHICLE GRP
201 G-ENERGY TEAM Vladimir VASILYEV
Vitaliy YEVTYEKHOV
RUS
RUS
BMW X3 Т1
202 Biedrība RE AUTOKLUBS Tapio LAURONEN
Lassi TURUNEN
FIN
FIN
Mitsubishi Pajero Т1
203 G-FORCE Motorsport Andrey N.
Vladimir N.
RUS
RUS
G-Force BARS Т1
204 NG-ENERGO Andrey RUDSKOY
Evgenii ZAGORODNIUK
RUS
RUS
G-Force BARS Т1
205 MSK Rally Team Denis KROTOV
Dmytro TSYRO
RUS
RUS
BMW X3 Т1
206 Andrei HALABARODZKA Andrei HALABARODZKA
Aliaksei KRAKTUN
RUS
RUS
Toyota Hilux Т1
208 Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica Sergey USPENSKIY
Marina DANILOVA
RUS
RUS
Nissan NP 300 Pick Up Т1
209 Biedrība RE AUTOKLUBS Toni Tapio LAURONEN
Tapio SUOMINEN
FIN
FIN
Mitsubishi Pajero Т1
210 Ricardo LEAL DOS SANTOS Ricardo LEAL DOS SANTOS
João SERODIO FERNANDES
PRT
PRT
Mitsubishi Lancer Т1
211 GAZ RAID SPORT Alexei IGNATOV
Evgenii PAVLOV
RUS
RUS
GAZ Gazelle Next Т1
212 GAZ RAID SPORT Evgenii SUKHOVENKO
Kirill CHAPAEV
RUS
RUS
GAZ Gazelle Next Т1
213 NOVGORODAUTOSPORT Aldis VILTCANS
Aleksandr GORKOV
RUS
RUS
Toyota LC 200 Т2
214 Federation automobile sport of
Turkmenistan
Merdan TOYLYYEV
Shohrat TOYLYYEV
TKM
TKM
Nissan Patrol Т2
215 NOVGORODAUTOSPORT Anton MELNIKOV
Anton NIKOLAEV
RUS
RUS
Toyota LC 200 Т2
216 Federation automobile sport of
Turkmenistan
Shamyrat GURBANOW
Muhammetmyrat GURBANOW
TKM
TKM
Nissan Patrol Т2
217 Federation automobile sport of
Turkmenistan
Maksatmyrat DANATAROW
Gurbanberdi DANATAROW
TKM
TKM
Nissan Patrol Т2
218 Zavidovo Racing Team Fedor VOROBYEV
Kirill SHUBIN
RUS
RUS
Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
219 G-FORCE Motorsport Reinaldo M.VARELA
Youssef HADDAD
BRA
BRA
G-Force Т3GF Т3
220 Team Maria Oparina Dmitry PONOMARENKO
Dmitry KOZHUKHOV
RUS
RUS
Polaris Ranger RZR XP Т3
221 Snag Racing Team Alexei SHMOTEV
Andrei RUDNITSKI
RUS
RUS
Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
222 Bernd Hans HOFFMANN Bernd Hans HOFFMANN
Juan Carlos CARIGNANI
ESP
ESP
Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
223 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALCALANS Enrique REYES MEDINA
Daniel CONDE DONAIRE
ESP
ESP
Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
224 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALCALANS Miguel Angel VALERO CHULIA
Jaqueline RICCI FERRIS
ESP
ESP
Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
225 Biedrība Sports Racing
Technologies
Vasily GRYAZIN
Oleg UPERENKO
RUS
LVA
Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
400 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV Tatiana SYCHEVA
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV
RUS
RUS
Can-Am Maverick X3 Т4

russian championship ENTRY LIST

Mobile devices - Download entry list here:

NUMB ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER VEHICLE GRP
201 G-ENERGY TEAM Владимир ВАСИЛЬЕВ Виталий ЕВТЕХОВ BMW X3 Т1
203 G-FORCE Motorsport Андрей Н.
Владимир Н.
G-Force BARS
Т1
204 NG-ENERGO Андрей РУДСКОЙ
Евгений ЗАГОРОДНЮК
G-Force BARS
Т1
205 MSK Rally Team Денис КРОТОВ Дмитрий ЦЫРО BMW X3 Т1
206 Андрей ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Андрей ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Алексей КРЕКТУН Toyota Hilux Т1
208 Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica Сергей УСПЕНСКИЙ Марина ДАНИЛОВА Nissan NP 300 Pick Up Т1
211 GAZ RAID SPORT Алексей ИГНАТОВ Евгений ПАВЛОВ GAZ Gazelle Next Т1
212 GAZ RAID SPORT Евгений СУХОВЕНКО Кирилл ЧАПАЕВ GAZ Gazelle Next Т1
213 NOVGORODAUTOSPORT Алдис ВИЛЦАНС
Александр ГОРЬКОВ
Toyota LC 200 Т2
215 NOVGORODAUTOSPORT Антон МЕЛЬНИКОВ Антон НИКОЛАЕВ Toyota LC 200 Т2
218 Zavidovo Racing Team Федор ВОРОБЬЕВ Кирилл ШУБИН Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
220 Team Maria Oparina Дмитрий ПОНОМАРЕНКО Дмитрий КОЖУХОВ Polaris RZR Т3
221 Snag Racing Team Алексей ШМОТЬЕВ Андрей РУДНИЦКИЙ Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
400 Александр АЛЕКСЕЕВ Татьяна СЫЧЕВА
Александр АЛЕКСЕЕВ
Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
600 ASK VIRAZH Максим КИРПИЛЕВ Олег ТЮПЕНКИН Porsche Cayenne S Т2
601 ООО "УАЗ" Дмитрий РЫБИН Андрей БАТЕНКО УАЗ Патриот Т2
602 Антон ПЛЕТЕНЕВ Леонид ПЕТРОВ Антон ПЛЕТЕНЕВ Nissan Patrol Т2
603 S&A Racing Андрей СУШЕНЦОВ Игорь ПЕТЕНКО Mitsubishi Pajero Т2
604 ISF RACING Александр РУСАНОВ Алексей МАЛЬЦЕВ Foton Tunland Т2
605 ООО "УАЗ" Михаил КУТИНОВ Максим ПЛЮХИН УАЗ Пикап Т2
606 ISF RACING Бин Лун ЛУ Ли Го ФУ Foton Tunland Т2
607 КРЫМ Михаил РАСТОРГУЕВ Петр ПОНОМАРЕВ УАЗ Карго Т2
608 Александр ПОНОМАРЕНКО Александр ПОНОМАРЕНКО Екатерина КОВАЛЕВА Nissan Pathfinder Т2
609 Вячеслав ПАПУЦКИЙ Вячеслав ПАПУЦКИЙ Павел ЕМЕЛИН Yamaha YXZ 1000 R Т3
610 Team FORWARD Вадим ФЕДОТОВ
Александр КУПРИЯНОВ
Yamaha YXZ 1000 R Т3
611 Игорь ХМЕЛЬНИЦКИЙ Игорь ХМЕЛЬНИЦКИЙ Дмитрий КАРПОВ Yamaha YXZ 1000 R Т3
612 Татьяна ЕЛИСЕЕВА Татьяна ЕЛИСЕЕВА Елена СОЛОМАТИНА Can-Am Maverick X3 Т3
613 GAZ RAID SPORT Александр ПОТАПОВ Олег НЕЖНОВ ГАЗ Газель Некст R
614 КРЫМ Александр ГРАЧЕВ Егор ОХОТНИКОВ ВАЗ 21214 R
615 F-MotorSport Алексей КОВАЛЬЧУК Екатерина ЖАДАНОВА Fun Cruiser R

 


Source Baja Russia

Pin It

Related Articles