Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura 2020: ENTRY LISTS

Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura 2020: ENTRY LISTS

Pin It

Provisional entry lists for the upcoming Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura (Spain).

As for the car race, Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura will be valid for the Spanish Championship (CERTT - Campeonato de España de Rallys TT)
For the Motorbikes, the Spanish race will be valid for FIM Europe Baja Championship 

The race is organized by Motor Club Villafranca , and  will have a total distance of 317,28 Km that are divided by a Prologue (SSS) of 5,90 Km and three Selective Section (SS) of 77,37 Km, 82,00 Km, 146 Km and 1,1Km, to go by Moto, Quad, SSV and Hobby Class.

 

ENTRY LIST – CARS
ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER VEHICLE CAT GROUP
EDGAR CONDENSO EDGAR MANUEL LIMA CONDENSO
NUNO SILVA
Ford Ranger 1 T1
JUAN MANUEL MAÑA BENARROCH JUAN MANUEL MAÑA BENARROCH
GIOVANNA DI BLASI PRAENA
Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ 120 1 T1
MICHAEL BRAUN MICHAEL WEIN M. BRAUN
IVO SANTOS
Porsche Cayenne 1 T1
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM DOMINGO ROMÁN PARDOS
RICARDO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
Bowler Wildcat 200 1 T1
MCV MOTORSPORT ISMAEL SANCHEZ RIVERO
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA CALDERON
Toyota Land Cruisier Wagon HDJ 80 1 T1
ALEJANDRO MARTINS ALEJANDRO MARTINS
JOSE MARQUES
Mini Cooper Proto TT 1 T1
CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDA JORGE PULIDO DE LA PEÑA
CARLOS GONZALEZ AÑO
Mitsubishi Montero 1 T1
ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA JORDI GAIG SARDA
ALEIX ASTUDILLO FAGUNDO
Mercedes Benz GLA 1 T1
JRx4 COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGO MORON
JOSE ENRIQUE SALMERON CUADRADO
Peugeot 306 Proto Dakar 1 T1
C.D.E. GPR SPORT JAVIER PITA LOPEZ
ANA MARIA HERRERO PUIG
Ford Ranger GPR18 1 T1
GERARD SUBIRATS GONFAUS GERARD SUBIRATS GONFAUS
DANIEL CAMARA ORDOÑEZ
Toyota Hilux Overdrive 1 T1
JOSE HENRIQUE DINIS ALVO SILVA JOSE HENRIQUE DINIS ALVO SILVA
HENRIQUE DAMASIO
Mini Paceman 1 T1
JRx4 COMPETICION REMIGIO ROVIRA ARAGÓN
ZEBENZUÍ CHINEA GARCÍA
Toyota Hilux 1 T1
CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR 4x4 LUIS JESUS RECUENCO ALCAÑIZ
SERGIO PEINADO JIMENEZ
Mini Man 1 T1
ESCUDERÍA TEAM REPAUTO FELIX MACIAS DIEGUEZ
JOSE LUIS CONDE LAMELA
Toyota Hilux Overdrive 1 T1
Automóvil Club de Lorca SANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Ranger 1 T1
PAULO RUI FERREIRA PAULO RUI FERREIRA
JORGE MONTEIRO
Toyota Hilux Overdrive 1 T1
JMP RACING JOSÉ MARÍA NARANJO GUTIÉRREZ
JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ GUERRERO
Toyota Hilux 1 T1
SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA
ELISABET OTEGUI OCHANDORENA
Mitsubishi L200 1 T1
C.D PLEMAR SPORT RAÚL ORTIZ CORREA
FERNANDO MALDONADO REYES
Toyota RAV 4 1 T1N
JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ
BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO
Toyota Hilux 1 T1
JRx4 COMPETICION DARIO JOSE GARCIA ROMERO
VICTOR JOSE GONZÁLEZ SANTOS
Bowler Wildcat 200 1 OPEN
Escudería Ourense SERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA
DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA
EXR Zeta 1 OPEN
MCV MOTORSPORT JOSE IGNACIO ROMAN LUJAN
RUBEN SANCHEZ RUIZ
Toyota RAV 4 1 OPEN
RS SPORT FRANCISCO JOSE POLO PADILLA
YONY LUIS PÉREZ CURBELO
Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R 1 OPEN
FN SPEED TEAM ALFONSO ASENSIO APELLANIZ
SERGI BRUGUE CARRERAS
Can-Am Maverick X3 1 OPEN
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM JOSE AUGUSTO GONZALEZ ABELLAN
Mª DE LOS ANGELES HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ
Nissan Pathfinder (R51) 3 T2
RACE JOSE ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON
MARCOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ 120 3 T2
ESCUDERIA LLEIDA C. AUTOMOB. LLUIS JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOLDU
ANTONIO ANGULO GARCIA
Mitsubishi Pajero Turbo Diesel (V68) 3 T2
JOAO FERREIRA JOAO FERREIRA
DAVID MONTEIRO
Nissan Pathfinder (R51) 3 T2
RS SPORT CARLOS VILLAR ONIEVA
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ALCAIDE
Mitsubishi Montero DID 4 T8
SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ
RAFAEL VERDUGO VELON
Nissan Patrol Diesel Turbo (YY60) 4 T8
JRx4 COMPETICION JAIME ADRIAN PEREZ TUESTA
DANIEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ
Mitsubishi Pajero Wagon 3000 (V43) 4 T8
CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR 4x4 JAVIER ESPADA VALBUENA
JESUS VICENTE CERVERA MONTEAGUDO
Mitsubishi Montero DID 4 T8
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM ANTONIO MARTINEZ GIL
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CORONA
Toyota RAV 4 4 T8
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS ENRIQUE REYES MEDINA
TBA
VM Competición ordaz-R 1 T3
META LUBE FRANCISCO JAVIER GRASA EJEA
LUIS MIGUEL GRASA EJEA
Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R 1 T3
MCV MOTORSPORT DAVID SPRANGER
TBA
Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS 1 T4
JMP RACING ENRIQUE GALBIS BIOSCA
MARÍA DOLORES RUBIO CALVO DE MORA
Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS 2 SSV
RICARDO SUAREZ RAMILO RICARDO SUAREZ RAMILO
MARINO ZULET GALE
Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS-XRS 2 SSV
JMP RACING VICTOR VERDU VERA
ALFONSO DE MIGUEL PONTONES
Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS-XRS 2 SSV
JMP RACING ALFREDO RUBIO FERNANDEZ
LUIS ALBERTO BENEDICTO SAN ANTONIO
Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS 2 SSV
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS MIGUEL ÁNGEL VALERO CHULIÁ
JAQUELINE RICCI FERRIS
Can-Am Maverick X3 2 SSV
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS MIGUEL GUILLERMO VALERO TALENS
MARTA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
Can-Am Maverick X3 2 SSV
YACAR RACING JOSE PERFECTO CALVIÑO PREGO
RUBEN SANTAS LOPEZ
GPR 20 2 SSV
FN SPEED TEAM DAVID ASENSIO APELLANIZ
MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS
Can-Am Maverick X3 2 SSV
CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR 4x4 LUIS SAINERO HEREDERO
TBA
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 2 SSV
ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
Polaris RZR XP Turbo 2 SSV
FN SPEED TEAM JOSEP FALLADA POUGET
RAUL ORTIZ NAVAS
Can-Am Maverick X3 2 SSV
RS SPORT FERNANDO MESA POZUELO
IVAN CANO PAÑOS
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 2 SSV
RS SPORT JAVIER ALARCON RIVERA
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DIAZ
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 2 SSV
JMP RACING EDESIO CAAMAÑO PEREZ
JUAN JOSE CAAMAÑO PEREZ
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 2 SSV
GUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHAN GUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHAN
JESUS ANGEL HERNANDEZ ARGUDO
Can-Am Maverick X3 2 SSV
PCR SPORT CLUB ESPORTIU JOSE LUIS GARCIA MOLINA
JAVIER MORENO BLAZQUEZ
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 2 SSV
OSCA MOTOR CLUB ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
CORAL BARROSO GARCIA
Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R 2 SSV
JMP RACING ALVARO BARTOLOME AVILA CASTELLANO
NICANOR FRANCISCO VILLAR ALTAREJOS
Mitsubishi Montero DID REGULARIDAD REG
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM FRANCISCO PASCUAL HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
PAULA CERDÁN AROCA
Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS-XRS REGULARIDAD REG
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM MOISÉS HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
ROBERTO PIZANA EGEA
Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS-XRS REGULARIDAD REG
MOTOR CLUB CIUDAD DE ZAFRA RAFAEL CABANILLAS BENITEZ
OSCAR SÁNCHEZ HERNANDEZ
Subaru PROTO REGULARIDAD REG
ESCUDERIA DOBLE TREINTA JESÚS LUQUE BARRAZA
MARÍA LUISA VILLEGAS MESA
Kia Sportage REGULARIDAD REG
C.D.E. GPR SPORT SALVADOR RUBEN SERRANO MARIN
JUAN MIGUEL AMAYA DOMINGUEZ
Toyota Hilux REGULARIDAD REG
ESCUDERIA LA MINA SALVADOR MORAL SEPULVEDA
CARLOS RUIZ MORENO
Land Rover DEFENDER REGULARIDAD REG
ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT NOEMI RODRIGUEZ MORENO
RAUL GUZMAN VILLA
Nissan Patrol Diesel Turbo (YY60) REGULARIDAD REG
ELIAS DEL VAL MURGA ELIAS DEL VAL MURGA
RAUL MARTINEZ PALOMINO
Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ 120 REGULARIDAD REG

 

 

ENTRY LIST – MOTOS/QUADS AND SSV
ENTRANT DRIVER/RIDER CO-DRIVER VEHICLE GROUP CLASS
Juan Jesus Sanchez Recio Juan Jesus Sánchez    450 SER Factory MOTO TT1
Autoklub České Republiky Olga Roučková    700 Raptor QUADS WOMEN
Club Aventura Touareg Jesus Silva    450 FE MOTO TT2
Herbert Kolling Toscano Herbert Kolling    450 SEF-R MOTO TT1
Francisco Chana Cabello Francisco Chana    501 FE MOTO TT3
Club Aventura Touareg Daniel Saenz de Tejada    450 CRF MOTO TT2
Club Aventura Touareg Manuel Garcia    500 EXC MOTO TT3
Club Aventura Touareg Roberto Pedrero    450 WR MOTO TT2
Margot Llobera Farré Margot Llobera    450 Rally MOTO TT2
Club Aventura Touareg Rafael Varela    450 FE MOTO TT2
Club Aventura Touareg Javier Anguiano    450 Rallye Replica Moto TT2
Club Aventura Touareg Fabio Lottero    450 EXC Moto TT2
Francisco Javier Garcia Fernandez Francisco Javier Garcia    450 FE Moto TT2
Antonio Rodriguez Baena Antonio Rodriguez    450 SEF-R Factory MOTO TT2
Tiago Santos Tiago Alexandre    WRF Moto Overall
Amo Competicion Xavier Amo    450 FE MOTO TT2
Benimoto Racing Joao Dias Joao Filipe  Maverick X3 XRS C3 FIM TT1
Mario Franco Mario Carlos Leonardo Nuno Alexandre Lavado  YXZ 1000R SSV SSV
Luis Engeitado Luis Filipe Caeiro    YFZ450R Quad Quad
Benimoto Racing Alexandre Pinto Fabio Belo  Maverick X3 XRS C3 FIM TT1
Bluemotor Jofre Cartañá    WR450F Moto Moto
MCV Motorsport José Flores    625 SXC Moto TT3
Can-Am Off Road Portugal Luis Miguel Cidade Pedro Luis Freira  Maverick XRC C3 FIM TT1
Manuel de Mello Breyner Manuel de Mello Pedro de Mello  1000R SSV SSV
Tramontana Rallye Felipe Lopez    450 EXC Moto TT2
           
Pin It

Related Articles