Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura 2021: Provisional entry list

Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura 2021: Provisional entry list

Pin It

 

Baja TT Dehesa de Extremadura will be the first race of the Spanish Cross-Country Rallies Championship and will take place from 11 to 13 of June near Badajoz on the west of the country, very close to the border with Portugal

This is the provisional entry list.  The definitive entry list should be published in some days.

To know more about this race, please visit: https://bajattextremadura.com/

BAJA TT DEHESA DE EXTREMADURA 2021
ENTRANT DRIVER / CODRIVER VEHICLE GROUP
AMANDIO FERREIRA ALVES AMANDIO FERREIRA ALVES
NUNO GOUVEIA SOUSA
Mercedes Benz 350 SL Proto X T1
BARRETO, FRANCISCO FRANCISCO BARRETO
SILVA, CARLOS
Nissan Navara T1
C.D. PROGT ARAFO REMIGIO ROVIRA ARAGÓN
ZEBENZUÍ CHINEA GARCÍA
Toyota Hilux T1
C.D.E. GPR SPORT FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MENDEZ
ALBERTO SANCHIS FORET
Ford Ranger GPR17 T1
C.D.E. GPR SPORT LUIS JESUS RECUENCO ALCAÑIZ
SERGIO PEINADO JIMENEZ
Mini Man T1
C.D.E. GPR SPORT JOSE MANUEL PITA LOPEZ
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ IBAÑEZ
Ford Ranger GPR18 T1
C.D.E. GPR SPORT JAVIER PITA LOPEZ
ANA HERRERO
Ford Ranger GPR18 T1
CARDOSO, JORGE JORGE CARDOSO
BARRAS, ANDRÉ
Mercedes Benz 350 SL Proto X T1
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING JOSÉ MARÍA NARANJO GUTIÉRREZ
JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ GUERRERO
Toyota Hilux T1
ESCUDERÍA TEAM REPAUTO FELIX MACIAS DIEGUEZ
JOSE LUIS CONDE LAMELA
Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1
HENRIQUE SILVA JOSE HENRIQUE DINIS ALVO SILVA
HENRIQUE DAMASIO
Mini Paceman T1
JOAO FERREIRA JOAO FERREIRA
MONTEIRO, DAVID
Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1
JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ
BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO
Toyota Hilux T1
JOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTA JOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTA
M. BELEN MARTÍN CRUZ
Nissan Navara T1
JRx4 COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGO MORON
SANTIAGO JUARRANZ CASTRO
Peugeot 306 Proto Dakar T1
MCV MOTORSPORT NICOLAS LARROQUET
LARROQUET, BRUNO
MMP EVO RAID T1
MCV MOTORSPORT HENRI CASSIN
DUCASSE, FABIEN
Bat Spec T1
MM SPORT ANDRE AMARAL
RAMOS, NELSON
Ford Ranger T1
MRACING PORTUGAL HENRIQUE LOURENÇO
SOBRAL, RICARDO
Nissan Navara T1
MRACING PORTUGAL ALEJANDRO MARTINS
MARQUES, JOSE
Mini Cooper Proto TT T1
NUNO RICARDO MADEIRA NUNO RICARDO MADEIRA
SERRA, FELIPE
Ford Ranger T1
PAULO RUI FERREIRA PAULO RUI FERREIRA
MONTEIRO, JORGE
Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1
PRK SPORT RALLY TEAM EDGAR MANUEL LIMA CONDENSO
PEREIRA SERRANO, ANTONIO MARIA
Ford Ranger T1
SANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER SANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Ranger T1
SEQUEIRA, CESAR CESAR SEQUEIRA
SEQUEIRA, TANIA
Mini Cooper Proto TT T1
AVATEL RACING TEAM PABLO CANTÓ MARTINEZ
JORGE GOMEZ JIMENEZ
Toyota Hilux T1N
AVATEL RACING TEAM CRISTINA GIAMPAOLI
ROSA ROMERO FONT
Toyota Hilux T1N
AVATEL RACING TEAM JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Toyota Hilux T1N
BAPORO MOTORSPORT C.A. EDUARD PONS SUÑE
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Can‐Am Maverick X3 XRS T1N
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING ENRIQUE GALBIS BIOSCA
MARÍA DOLORES RUBIO CALVO DE MORA
Mitsubishi Montero DID T1N
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS ENRIQUE REYES MEDINA
TBC
VM Competición ordaz‐R T3
BERND HANS HOFFMANN BERND HANS HOFFMANN
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Can‐Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R T3
C.A. HERRADOR COMPETICIÓN JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA
LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZ
Herrator HRX‐3 T3
C.D.E. GPR SPORT LUIS JOSÉ LÓPEZ RUIZ
ALEX REVILLA LOPEZ
GPR 20 T3
C.D.E. GPR SPORT ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA
HERMAN RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA
Can‐Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R T3
CE SPEED TEAM LLAGOSTERA JORDI PONS LLUVIA
JESSICA NEBRA AGUILAR
Can‐Am Maverick X3 T3
CE SPEED TEAM LLAGOSTERA GAËL QUERALT MIRBELLE
MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS
Can‐Am Maverick X3 T3
Coviar Raid Sport C.D. VICTOR GRASA ROYO
MANUEL NAVARRO DOMINGUEZ
Can‐Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R T3
PRK SPORT RALLY TEAM JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA SA PIRES
SA PIRES, JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA
PKR SPORT 002 T3
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS MIGUEL ÁNGEL VALERO CHULIÁ
JAQUELINE RICCI FERRIS
VM Competición T4 T4
C.A. HERRADOR COMPETICIÓN DAVID SPRANGER
COUVEIRO LUTAS, JOEL FILIPE
Herrator HRX‐3 T4
CE SPEED TEAM LLAGOSTERA SANTIAGO NAVARRO FREIXAS
SERGI BRUGUE CARRERAS
Can‐Am Maverick X3 T4
ANGEL LUIS GARCIA RUZ ANGEL LUIS GARCIA RUZ
DAVID SANTAMARIA SANTAMARIA
Mitsubishi Pajero Turbo Diesel (V88W) T2
AVATEL RACING TEAM MONICA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
DAVID NADAL
Toyota Land Cruiser (VDJ200) T2
CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR 4x4 LAURA MARIA JIMENEZ SANZ
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ SANZ
Mitsubishi Pajero Turbo Diesel (V88W) T2
ESCUDERIA LLEIDA C. AUTOMOB. LLUIS JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOLDU
DANIEL MESA RODRIGUEZ
Mitsubishi Pajero Turbo Diesel (V68) T2
GRILO BARREIROS, FERNANDO FERNANDO GRILO BARREIROS
CERVEURA, SERGIO
Isuzu DMAX T2
JOAO FRANCO JOAO FRANCO
INACIO, PEDRO
Nissan Navara T2
MARRAZES, JOEL JOEL MARRAZES
MOTACO, JOSÉ
Nissan Navara T2
RACE JOSE ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON
MARCOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ 120 T2
CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDA SERGIO SIMON MACHO
ROBERTO SIMÓN MACHO
Mitsubishi Montero DID T8
ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX DAVID MONTOYA JEREZ
GABRIEL FLORES GARCIA
Suzuki Jimny 1.3 T8
FRC COMPETICION FERNANDO PONCE HERNÁNDEZ
JOAQUIN CARRASCOSA FERNANDEZ
Suzuki Grand Vitara T8
JRx4 COMPETICION JAIME ADRIAN PEREZ TUESTA
BOTELLA SANCHEZ, DANIEL
Mitsubishi Pajero Wagon 3000 (V43) T8
JUAN RAMONEDA FERNÁNDEZ JOAN RAMONEDA FERNANDEZ
JOSE ENRIQUE SALMERON CUADRADO
Mercedes Benz 300 GE (BM 463) T8
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM ANTONIO MARTINEZ GIL
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CORONA
Toyota RAV 4 T8
Pravia Autocompetición CARLOS BALAGUER ALVAREZ
EDUARDO GONZALEZ ARIAS
Suzuki Jimny 1.3 T8
SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ
RAFAEL VERDUGO VELON
Mitsubishi Pajero 3500 (V55) T8
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS MIGUEL GUILLERMO VALERO TALENS
MARTA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
Can‐Am Maverick X3 SSV
Automóvil Club Zaragoza GUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHAN
JESUS ANGEL HERNANDEZ ARGUDO
Can‐Am Maverick X3 SSV
Coviar Raid Sport C.D. DAVID ASENSIO APELLANIZ
JOSE MANUEL MATA RUBIEJO
Can‐Am Maverick X3 SSV
EDUARD IBORRA VALLS EDUARD IBORRA VALLS
ALBERT BLANCO GARCIA
Yamaha YXZ 1000 R SSV
ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO DEVESA RODRIGUEZ
CARMELO MOLINÉ MELÉNDEZ
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 SSV
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING EDESIO CAAMAÑO PEREZ
CAAMAÑO PEREZ, JUAN JOSE
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 SSV
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING VICTOR VERDU VERA
ALFONSO VICENTE DE MIGUEL PONTONES
Can‐Am Maverick X3 XRS SSV
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZ MOLINA
MELISA MARTÍN CALERO
Can‐Am Maverick X3 SSV
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING ALFREDO RUBIO FERNANDEZ
LUIS ALBERTO BENEDICTO SAN ANTONIO
Can‐Am Maverick X3 XRS SSV
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING FERNANDO ARIAS RENDON
PEDRO GABRIEL LOPEZ CHAVES
Can‐Am Maverick X3 XDS‐XRS SSV
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING JUAN LOPEZ ARIAS
PATRICIO PEREZ AVILA
Yamaha YXZ 1000 R SSV
ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT JESUS FUSTER PLIEGO
RICARDO RANERO GONZALEZ
Can‐Am Maverick X3 XRS SSV
ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
Polaris RZR XP Turbo SSV
ETCETERA LUIS SAINERO HEREDERO
AMIR KOUCH LAAMRI
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 SSV
MOTOR CLUB SABADELL PERFECTO DE ARRIBA NOVOA
ANTONIO ANGULO GARCIA
Yamaha YXZ 1000 R SSV
RAMON VIDAL BREGANTE RAMON VIDAL BREGANTE
FABIAN VIDAL GRACIA
Yamaha YXZ 1000 R SSV
RS SPORT FERNANDO MESA POZUELO
PEDRO MANUEL LOPEZ DE LAS HERAS
Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019 SSV
RS SPORT JAVIER ALARCON RIVERA
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DIAZ
Yamaha YXZ 1000 R SSV
AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE ZARAGOZA ALFONSO ASENSIO APELLANIZ
GUIFRE PUJOL SOLSONA
Can‐Am Maverick X3 OPEN
PRK SPORT RALLY TEAM MICHAEL BRAWN
QUERIDO DOS SANTOS, IVO MANUEL
Porsche Cayenne OPEN
AVATEL RACING TEAM ARIEL JATON
EDU BLANCO
Can‐Am Ecopower VEP
A. ESPAÑOLA CLASICOS DEPORTIVOS CARLOS VENTO SANCHEZ
RAMIREZ MOURE, JUAN CARLOS
Mercedes Benz G300 REG
A. ESPAÑOLA CLASICOS DEPORTIVOS ANTONIO GUTIERREZ QUIROS
LUIS HERAS RODRIGUEZ
Mercedes Benz G300 REG
A.D. CLEMENTE ARROYO FERNANDO BLANCO HERNANDEZ
IRMA SORAYA LOPEZ BARRIENTOS
Mercedes Benz 300 GE (BM 463) REG
C.D.E. GPR SPORT SALVADOR RUBEN SERRANO MARIN
JUAN MIGUEL AMAYA DOMINGUEZ
Toyota Hilux REG
CDE RALLY LEGEND CANTABRIA SALVADOR JOSE ALBIÑANA LOPEZ
LORENZO SERRANO GALLEGOS
Toyota Land Cruiser (KZJ95) REG
ELIAS DEL VAL MURGA ELIAS DEL VAL MURGA
RAUL MARTINEZ PALOMINO
Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ 120 REG
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING EMILIO RINCON CRUZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRACEDO FERNANDEZ
TBC REG
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING JOSE HIDALGO JIMENEZ
MANUEL DEL POZO ORTIZ
TBC REG
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING ALVARO BARTOLOME AVILA CASTELLANO
NICANOR VILLAR ALTAREJOS
TBC REG
ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT SALVADOR MORAL SEPULVEDA
CARLOS RUIZ MORENO
Land Rover DEFENDER REG
ETCETERA ENRIQUE MADRIGAL ARAUJO
JOSE RAMON DIAZ FORNOS
Suzuki JIMNY 2019 REG
LYUBOMYR SHANDRA SHANDRA LYUBOMYR SHANDRA
IRENE ROURES VILLALONGA
Suzuki Grand Vitara REG
MCV MOTORSPORT SERGIO ROBLES HERNANDEZ
JOSE LUIS SAAVEDRA SECO
Suzuki Grand Vitara REG
MCV MOTORSPORT JUAN CARLOS FELIPE LOPEZ
RAFAEL PERDIGUERO NOGUERALES
Nissan Patrol GR Y61 REG
MOTOR CLUB GUAREÑA JUAN ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO
VICTOR JOSE GONZÁLEZ SANTOS
Nissan Patrol Diesel Turbo (YY60) REG
REAL PEÑA MOTORISTA VIZCAYA CARLOS ALBERTO SERGNESE MASTELLI
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Toyota Land Cruiser (HDJ80) REG
       
Pin It

Related Articles