Baja TT Vindimas do Alentejo 2020: Final results - SSV

Baja TT Vindimas do Alentejo 2020: Final results - SSV

Pin It

Baja TT Vindimas do Alentejo final classification - SSV Categoru

Baja TT Vindimas do Alentejo was run as an extra-championship race for the SSV category.  To view more news about this race, please visit www.todoterreno.pt or race's official page here

POS NUM Gr TEAM DRIVER TIME DIFF
Cl VEHICLE CO-DRIVER PENALTY GAP
1 304 T1   João Monteiro (PRT ) 4:05:47.2 --
Cam -Am X3 Victor Melo (PRT )   --
2 302   VITORIA BY SGS CAR Pedro Carvalho (PRT ) 4:06:42.7 0:55.5
T1 Cam -Am X3 André Guerreiro (PRT )   --
3 305   BENIMOTO RACING João Dias (PRT ) 4:07:10.8 1:23.6
Can Am (PRT )   0:28.1
4 319   JB RACING Tiago Guerreiro (PRT ) 4:09:05.1 3:17.9
T1 Cam -Am X3 Daniel Silva (PRT )   1:54.3
5 311   VITORIA BY SGS CAR Roberto Borrego (PRT ) 4:09:17.8 3:30.6
Cam -Am Nuno Abrantes (PRT )   0:12.7
6 369     Jorge Passanha (PRT ) 4:10:14.2 4:27.0
T1 Cam -Am X3 (PRT )   0:56.4
7 331   BENIMOTO RACING Nelson Caxias (PRT ) 4:12:11.8 6:24.6
Cam -Am X3 Nuno Pacheco (PRT )   1:57.6
8 392     Pedro Pinha (PRT ) 4:13:51.9 8:04.7
T1 Can -Am X3 João Pinha (PRT ) -02:00:00 1:40.1
9 310     Avelino Luis (PRT ) 4:17:53.9 12:06.7
Cam -Am X3 José Sá Pires (PRT )   4:02.0
10 353   BENIMOTO RACING Daniel Mahseredjian (PRT ) 4:19:34.8 13:47.6
T1 Cam -Am X3 Fábio Belo (PRT )   1:40.9
11 379     Nuno Sousa (PRT ) 4:21:39.8 15:52.6
Can -Am X3 Miguel Rebelo (PRT )   2:05.0
12 358     Nuno Gameiro (PRT ) 4:22:23.7 16:36.5
T2 YAMAHA YXZ Mário Ourives (PRT )   0:43.9
13 338     António Arez (PRT ) 4:22:24.1 16:36.9
Cam -Am X3 Jorge Rainha (PRT )   0:00.4
14 371   BENIMOTO RACING Pedro Loução (PRT ) 4:22:48.8 17:01.6
T1 Can -Am X3 (PRT ) -05:00:00 0:24.7
15 308   BENIMOTO RACING Marco Pereira (PRT ) 4:24:25.3 18:38.1
Cam -Am X3 Vitor Madeira (PRT )   1:36.5
16 382   VITORIA BY SGS CAR Romeu Martins (PRT ) 4:24:48.5 19:01.3
T1 Can -Am X3 Nuno Morais (PRT )   0:23.2
17 375   BENIMOTO RACING Helder Novo (PRT ) 4:24:57.8 19:10.6
Cam -Am X3 Eduardo Nogueira (PRT )   0:09.3
18 378     Helder Barreirinhas (PRT ) 4:28:06.0 22:18.8
T1 Cam -Am X3 João Sousa (PRT )   3:08.2
19 334   JB RACING Dorothé Ferreira (PRT ) 4:28:56.6 23:09.4
Cam -Am X3     0:50.6
20 381   BENIMOTO RACING Jorge Silva (PRT ) 4:29:26.0 23:38.8
T1 Cam -Am X3 Rui Pita (PRT )   0:29.4
21 327     David Gomes (PRT ) 4:29:35.2 23:48.0
POLARIS RZR RS1     0:09.2
22 343   GRUPOSANTAG/JPRMOTORS/PEDRINHA David Vieira (PRT ) 4:32:18.4 26:31.2
T1 Can Am X3 Sérgio Faria (PRT )   2:43.2
23 347   GRUPOSANTAG/JPRMOTORS/PEDRINHA Marcio Vieira (PRT ) 4:33:10.3 27:23.1
Can -Am X3 Tiago Carreira (PRT )   0:51.9
24 366   FRANCOSPORT Alexandre Relvas (PRT ) 4:34:34.8 28:47.6
T2 YAMAHA YXZ Vera Sá da Bandeira (PRT )   1:24.5
25 390     Francisco Palmela (PRT ) 4:36:33.2 30:46.0
POLARIS RZR RS1 (PRT )   1:58.4
26 307     Luis Cidade (PRT ) 4:36:47.2 31:00.0
T1 Cam -Am X3 Pedro Mendonça (PRT )   0:14.0
27 362     Filipe Barreiros (PRT ) 4:38:10.6 32:23.4
Cam -Am X3 Pedro Barreiros (PRT )   1:23.4
28 354   VITORIA BY SGS CAR Luis Cunha (PRT ) 4:39:57.9 34:10.7
T1 Cam -Am X3 Flávio Zacarias (PRT )   1:47.3
29 393     Nelson Moreno (PRT ) 4:40:34.6 34:47.4
Polaris RZR 900 (PRT )   0:36.7
30 380     Rui Carneiro (PRT ) 4:41:08.0 35:20.8
T1 Cam -Am X3 José Azevedo (PRT )   0:33.4
31 365   JB RACING Sérgio Vaz (PRT ) 4:41:30.0 35:42.8
Cam -Am X3 Luis Silva (PRT )   0:22.0
32 352     João Cardoso (PRT ) 4:43:33.6 37:46.4
T1 Cam -Am X3 Lourenço Cardoso (PRT )   2:03.6
33 363     Carlos Gama (PRT ) 4:46:24.0 40:36.8
POLARIS RZR TURBO Vitor Ramalho (PRT )   2:50.4
34 364   JB RACING João Lota (PRT ) 4:51:39.4 45:52.2
T2 POLARIS RZR XP Gonçalo Lota (PRT )   5:15.4
35 367   BENIMOTO RACING Sara Ferreira (PRT ) 5:07:33.3 1:01:46.1
T1 Cam -Am X3 Susana Anastácio (PRT )   15:53.9
36 313   THE RACING FACTORY / SPEEDFREAK Pedro Ferreira (PRT ) 5:18:28.9 1:12:41.7
T1 Can -Am X3 Hugo Magalhães (PRT ) -07:00:00 10:55.6
37 388     Pedro Barros (PRT ) 5:32:19.1 1:26:31.9
T1 Can – Am XRS Gonçalo Magalhães (PRT )   13:50.2
38 397     João Esparrinha (PRT ) 5:48:09.7 1:42:22.5
T1 Can .Am X3 Raphael Carvalho (PRT )   15:50.6
39 301     Pedro Santinho Mendes (PRT ) 6:47:35.8 2:41:48.6
T1 Cam -Am X3   -13:00:00 59:26.1
40 368   BENIMOTO RACING Miguel Barbas (PRT ) 6:49:09.5 2:43:22.3
T1 Cam -Am X3 Nuno Neves (PRT )   1:33.7
Pin It

Related Articles