Rally TT Cuenca 2020: Final results

Rally TT Cuenca 2020: Final results

Pin It

Rally TT Cuenca final results.

This race is part of the Spanish Cross-Country Rallies Championship

Unofficial results.  To view the updated final results, please visit https://cuencamotor4x4.com/

CARS
POSITION ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER VEHICLE / GROUP TIME DIFF/PREV
1 A.C.LORCA SANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER /
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO
FORD RANGER
Grupo T1 - 1º Clase 1 - 1º
07:09:38.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 J. G. VILLANUEVA J. GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ /
BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO
TOYOTA HILUX Grupo T1 - 2º Clase 1 - 2º 07:27:37.1 00:17:58.7
00:17:58.7
3 JMP RACING JOSÉ MARÍA NARANJO GUTIERREZ/
JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ GUERRERO
TOYOTA HILUX Grupo T1 - 3º Clase 1 - 3º 07:32:58.5 00:23:20.1
00:05:21.4
4 JMP RACING JOSEP FALLADA POUGET/
PEDRO G. LÓPEZ CHAVES
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
Grupo SSV - 1º Clase 2 - 1º
07:43:26.8 00:33:48.4
00:10:28.3
5 KEES KOOLEN KEES KOOLEN / MIRJAM POL CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 Grupo T4 - 1º Clase 1 - 4º 07:43:45.5 00:34:07.1
00:00:18.7
6 ESC. VALLE DEL ANDAR FEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI/ DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ POLARIS RZR XP TURBO
Grupo SSV - 2º Clase 2 - 2º
07:45:04.0 00:35:25.6
00:01:18.5
7 C.D.E. GPR SPORT JAVIER PITA LOPEZ/ ANA MARIA HERRERO PUIG FORD RANGER GPR18
Grupo T1 - 4º Clase 1 - 5º
07:47:45.0 00:38:06.6
00:02:41.0
8 CLUB AUT. PINEDA JORGE PULIDO DE LA / CARLOS GONZALEZ AÑO MITSUBISHI MONTERO Grupo T1 - 5º Clase 1 - 6º 07:50:37.0 00:40:58.6
00:02:52.0
9 PCR SPORT CLUB ESPOR JOSE LUIS GARCIA MOLINA /
JAVIER MORENO BLAZQUEZ
YAMAHA YXZ1000R 2019 Grupo SSV - 3º Clase 2 - 3º 07:57:13.0 00:47:34.6
00:06:36.0
10 RACE JOSE ALBERTO DORSCH /
MARCOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER
Grupo T2 - 1º Clase 3 - 1º
07:57:14.0 00:47:35.6
00:00:01.0
11 A. CLUB ALCALANS MIGUEL ÁNGEL VALERO CHULIÁ /
JAQUELINE RICCI FERRIS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
Grupo SSV - 4º Clase 2 - 4º
07:57:52.0 00:48:13.6
00:00:38.0
12 RS SPORT JAVIER ALARCON RIVERA /
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DIAZ
YAMAHA YXZ1000R 2019 Grupo SSV - 5º Clase 2 - 5º 08:04:37.0 00:54:58.6
00:06:45.0
13 J. MANUEL VASCO CUES JOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTA /
M. BELEN MARTÍN CRUZ
NISSAN NAVARA
Grupo T1 - 6º Clase 1 - 7º
08:13:22.0 01:03:43.6
00:08:45.0
14 C.D. CUENCA MOT. 4X4 LUIS SAINERO HEREDERO /AMIR KOUCH LAAMRI YAMAHA YXZ1000R 2019 Grupo SSV - 6º Clase 2 - 6º 08:15:11.0 01:05:32.6
00:01:49.0
15 METAL LUBE RALLY RAI FRANCISCO JAVIER GRASA EJEA /
LUIS MIGUEL GRASA EJEA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X Grupo T3 - 1º Clase 1 - 8º 08:15:22.0 01:05:43.6
00:00:11.0
16 EDUARDO ESLAVA EDUARDO ESLAVA SÁNCHEZ / LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZ CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X Grupo T3 - 2º Clase 1 - 9º 08:17:34.0 01:07:55.6
00:02:12.0
17 JRX4 COMPETICION DARIO J GARCIA ROMERO / VICTOR JOSE GONZÁLEZ BOWLER WILDCAT 200 Grupo OPEN - Clase 1 - 08:17:58.0 01:08:19.6
00:00:24.0
18 JRX4 COMPETICION REMIGIO ROVIRA ARAGÓN L/ZEBENZUÍ CHINEA GARCIA TOYOTA HILUX Grupo T1 - 7º Clase 1 - 08:21:43.0 01:12:04.6
00:03:45.0
19 METAL LUBE RALLY RAI DOMINGO ROMÁN PARDOS /
RICARDO MARTINEZ LOP
BOWLER WILDCAT 200 Grupo T1 - 8º Clase 1 - 08:22:13.0 01:12:34.6
00:00:30.0
20 JRX4 COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGO /
JOSE ENRIQUE SALMERON CUADRADO
MITSUBISHI MONTERO Grupo T1 - 9º Clase 1 - 08:25:07.0 01:15:28.6
00:02:54.0
21 ESCUDERIA LLEIDA C. LLUIS JOSEP RODRIGUEZ /
ANTONIO ANGULO GARCIA
MITSUBISHI PAJEROV68 Grupo T2 - 2º Clase 3 - 2º 08:28:32.0 01:18:53.6
00:03:25.0
22 C.D. CUENCA MOT. 4X4 MANUEL PLAZA PEREZ /
MONICA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
SODICARS BV6 X6 Grupo T1 - 10º Clase 1 - 08:30:01.0 01:20:22.6
00:01:29.0
23 MCV MOTORSPORT JOSE IGNACIO ROMAN /
RUBEN SANCHEZ RUIZ
TOYOTA RAV 4 Grupo OPEN - Clase 1 - 08:45:22.0 01:35:43.6
00:15:21.0
24 METAL LUBE RALLY RAI JOSE AUGUSTO GONZALEZ /
Mª DE LOS ANGELES HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
NISSAN PATHFINDER (R Grupo T2 - 3º Clase 3 - 3º 08:51:34.8 01:41:56.4
00:06:12.8
25 SR ESCUDERÍA TEAM REPAUTO FELIX MACIAS DIEGUEZ Lic: P-0039-CL
JOSE LUIS CONDE LAMELA
TOYOTA HILUX OVERDRI
Grupo T1 - 11º Clase 1 -
09:47:33.0 02:37:54.6
00:55:58.2
26 SR JOAO FERREIRA JOAO FERREIRA / DAVID MONTEIRO NISSAN PATHFINDER (R Grupo T2 - 4º Clase 3 - 4º 10:08:39.0 02:59:00.6
00:21:06.0
27 SR JMP RACING ALFREDO RUBIO FERNANDEZ /
LUIS ALBERTO BENEDICTO SAN ANTONIO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X Grupo SSV - 7º Clase 2 - 7º 10:17:24.0 03:07:45.6
00:08:45.0
28 SR JMP RACING EDESIO CAAMAÑO PEREZ /
JUAN JOSE CAAMAÑO PEREZ
YAMAHA YXZ1000R 2019 Grupo SSV - 8º Clase 2 - 8º 10:21:21.0 03:11:42.6
00:03:57.0
29 SR A. CLUB ALCALANS MIGUEL GUILLERMO VAL /
MARTA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
Grupo SSV - 9º Clase 2 - 9º
10:39:20.8 03:29:42.4
00:17:59.8
           

 

 

MOTOS
POSITION NUMB ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER VEHICLE TIME DIFF/PREV
1 101 MC DOMEÑO OFF ROAD SCHAREINA MARZAL, TO HUSQVARNA FE450
Grupo OPEN - Clase
05:17:13.0 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 100 MC 3 TURONS PEDRERO GARCIA, JUAN KTM 450
Grupo OPEN - Clase
05:17:42.0 00:00:29.0
00:00:29.0
3 118 MC B.BERGUEDA CALMET CALVERAS, MAR
Grupo OPEN -
KTM
Clase
05:37:34.0 00:20:21.0
00:19:52.0
4 102 A.D. ARAGON SPORT MATEO TRULLENQUE, SE HUSQVARNA
Grupo OPEN - Clase
05:47:01.0 00:29:48.0
00:09:27.0
5 107 MC GUADAMOTO MARTINEZ ANDRES, JOS KTM
Grupo QUAD - Clase
05:49:51.0 00:32:38.0
00:02:50.0
6 104 MOTOR CLUB VILLARTA PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ,
Grupo OPEN -
KTM
Clase
05:52:26.3 00:35:13.3
00:02:35.3
7 103 CM ANDREU28 GRANELL NAVARRO, ALF YAMAHA
Grupo OPEN - Clase
05:56:04.0 00:38:51.0
00:03:37.7
8 105 INDEPENDIENTE LILLO TEJEDA, IGNACI
Grupo OPEN -
KTM
Clase
05:56:41.4 00:39:28.4
00:00:37.4
9 108 MC. FORMENTERA-EIVIS VINGUT RIGGALL, TONI YAMAHA
Grupo QUAD - Clase
05:59:14.0 00:42:01.0
00:02:32.6
10 114 CD MX MONTALBO ALEGRE ALVAREZ, LUIS SUZUKI
Grupo QUAD - Clase
05:59:45.8 00:42:32.8
00:00:31.8
11 109 CD. TRIAL PRIEGO CÓR SANCHEZ RECIO, JUAN SHERCO
Grupo OPEN - Clase
06:01:43.4 00:44:30.4
00:01:57.6
12 115 CD MX MONTALBO CALERO ORTEGA, DIEGO SUZUKI
Grupo QUAD - Clase
06:08:03.0 00:50:50.0
00:06:19.6
13 119 INDEPENDIENTE RODA MARTINEZ, RUBEN
Grupo OPEN -
KTM
Clase
06:19:54.1 01:02:41.1
00:11:51.1
14 120 MC TSUNEISHI ZARDOYA EGAÑA, IÑIGO
Grupo OPEN -
KTM
Clase
06:20:13.3 01:03:00.3
00:00:19.2
15 121 INDEPENDIENTE MONTESINOS MUÑOZ, MA YAMAHA
Grupo QUAD - Clase
06:25:47.6 01:08:34.6
00:05:34.3
16 110 CTAT. ALBAIDA POPERECHNYY , STANIS HUSQVARNA
Grupo OPEN - Clase
06:53:40.1 01:36:27.1
00:27:52.5
17 112 VILLALPARDO FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JO YAMAHA
Grupo OPEN - Clase
07:18:54.0 02:01:41.0
00:25:13.9
18 116 INDEPENDIENTE LOPEZ ALDEANUEVA, JU YAMAHA
Grupo QUAD - Clase
07:27:19.1 02:10:06.1
00:08:25.1
19 123 INDEPENDIENTE RODRIGUEZ MORALES, D SUZUKI
Grupo QUAD - Clase
07:48:31.0 02:31:18.0
00:21:11.9
Pin It

Related Articles