Rally TT Villa de Zuera 2019: Final results

Rally TT Villa de Zuera 2019: Final results

Pin It

 

To view the updated and official results, please follow this link: http://www.campeonatott.es/

 

CARS
POS NUM ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER VEHICLE TIME / PENALTY
1 2 SOUTH RACING F. ALVAREZ CASTELLANO
J. PABLO MONASTEROLO
VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK
T1() / ()

04:58:57.316
2 1 C D E GPR SPORT J. PITA LOPEZ
A. HERRERO PUIG
FORD RANGER GPR18
T1() / ()
05:07:41.010
3 10 C D E GPR SPORT F. SANCHEZ MENDEZ
S. PEINADO JIMENEZ
FORD RANGER GPR17
T1() / ()

05:13:00.316
4 7 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA M. ANGEL URKIOLA PEÑAGARIKANO
A. URKIOLA LIZUNDIA
NISSAN NAVARA
T1() / ()

05:26:34.207
5 12 AUTOTERRENO SPORT R. HUERTA NAVARRO
J. HUERTA NAVARRO
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61
T1 N() / ()

05:37:45.049
6 6 JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA J. ROCA VILA
D. MESA RODRIGUEZ
HERRADOR HERRATOR EVO
T1() / ()

05:39:54.833
7 3 SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA S. GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA
E. OTEGI OTXANDORENA
MITSUBISHI L200
T1 N() / ()

05:49:49.127
8 5 JRX4 COMPETICION D. JOSE GARCIA ROMERO
V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS
BOWLER WILDCAT 200
T1 N() / ()

05:54:00.469
9 17 AUTOTERRENO SPORT A. ASENSIO APELLANIZ
C. MOLINE MELENDEZ
MITSUBISHI MONTERO
T1 N() / ()

05:55:23.277
10 9 RACE J. ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON
M. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120
T2() / ()

05:58:57.776
11 8 C D PLEMAR SPORT J. LUIS IAÑEZ GALVEZ
A. BERLANGA MILLAN
TOYOTA HILUX
T1 N() / ()

05:59:06.241
12 15 AUTOTERRENO SPORT L. ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ARGUDO
A. BUENO UBIDE
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 125
T1() / ()

06:27:23.069
13 20
SR
AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANS M. aNGEL VALERO CHULIa
J. RICCI FERRIS
VM COMPETICION T3/4
T3() / ()

07:23:13.820

40:00.000
BUGGIES (SSV)
POS NUM ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER VEHICLE TIME / PENALTY
1 52 VICENTE OLMOS JORGE V. OLMOS JORGE
J. ANGEL VILLARRUBIA GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS
BN TT() / ()

05:01:11.067
2 58 AUTOMoVIL CLUB CASTELLoN S. CARNICER COLOMER
M. ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO
BN TT() / ()

05:14:12.935
3 55 AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANS E. REYES MEDINA
D. CONDE DONAIRE
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
BN TT() / ()

05:18:01.671
4 50 PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA P. JOSE DELGADO PADILLA
G. PUJOL SOLSONA
YAMAHA YXZ1000 R
BN TT() / ()

05:26:06.284
5 57 C D ANDINAS RACING S. PLAZA SIQUIER
M. TORRENTS CATALAN
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO
BN TT() / ()

05:48:27.311
6 61 RAMON VIDAL BREGANTE R. VIDAL BREGANTE
F. JAVIER VIDAL GRACIA
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
BN TT() / ()

05:58:48.086
7 62 C D ANDINAS RACING H. BABLER FONT
A. SANCHIS FORET
POLARIS RZR XP 1000
BN TT() / ()

05:58:59.842
8 54 ESCUDERIA JMP RACING E. CAAMAÑO PEREZ
D. CONDE SANCHEZ
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
BN TT() / ()

06:13:42.722

00:10.000
9 51
SR
CESAR AREVALO DELGADO C. AREVALO DELGADO
J. JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS
BN TT() / ()

06:37:06.334

40:00.000
Pin It

Related Articles