Rally TT Villa de Zuera 2019: Provisional entry list

Rally TT Villa de Zuera 2019: Provisional entry list

Pin It

To view the updated official entry list, please visit: http://www.campeonatott.es/

ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER VEHICLE CERTT
GR.
JRX4 COMPETICION JORGE PULIDO DE LA PEÑA / CARLOS GONZALEZ AÑO MITSUBISHI MONTERO T1
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM JOSE AUGUSTO GONZALEZ ABELLAN
/ Mª DE LOS ANGELES HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ
MITSUBISHI L200 T1 N
JOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTA JOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTA / M. BELEN MARTÍN CRUZ NISSAN NAVARA T1
AUTOTERRENO SPORT RAUL HUERTA NAVARRO / JAVIER HUERTA NAVARRO NISSAN PATROL GR Y61 T1 N
SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ / RICARDO FRAILE NAVAS TOYOTA RAV 4 OPEN
AUTOTERRENO SPORT LUIS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ARGUDO / ANGEL BUENO UBIDE TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 125 T1
ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA MIGUEL ANGEL URKIOLA PEÑAGARIKANO / ALAITZ URKIOLA LIZUNDIA NISSAN NAVARA T1
MCV MOTORSPORT NICOLAS LARROQUET
/ –
MMP EVO RAID T1
JRX4 COMPETICION DARIO JOSE GARCIA ROMERO /
VICTOR JOSE GONZÁLEZ SANTOS
BOWLER WILDCAT 200 T1 N
JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO TOYOTA HILUX T1
JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA / DANIEL MESA RODRIGUEZ HERRADOR HERRATOR EVO T1
C.D PLEMAR SPORT JOSE LUIS IAÑEZ GALVEZ /
ANTONIO BERLANGA MILLAN
TOYOTA HILUX T1 N
C.D.E. GPR SPORT FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MENDEZ / SERGIO PEINADO JIMENEZ FORD RANGER GPR17 T1
C.D.E. GPR SPORT JAVIER PITA LOPEZ / ANA HERRERO PUIG FORD RANGER GPR18 T1
SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA ELIXABETTE OTEGI OTXANDORENA MITSUBISHI L200 T1 N
JRX4 COMPETICION REMIGIO ROVIRA ARAGÓN / ZEBENZUI CHINEA GARCIA TOYOTA HILUX T1
SOUTH RACING FERNANDO ALVAREZ CASTELLANO / JUAN PABLO MONASTEROLO VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK T1
AUTOTERRENO SPORT ALFONSO ASENSIO APELLANIZ / CARMELO MOLINÉ MELÉNDEZ MITSUBISHI MONTERO T1 N
OSCA MOTOR CLUB JUAN MANUEL FLETA / AGOIZ CORAL BARROSO GARCIA POLARIS RZR XP TURBO OPEN
FERNANDO GRILO BARREIROS FERNANDO GRILO BARREIROS / NUNO MARIA BARREIROS ISUZU DMAX T2
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM DOMINGO ROMÁN PARDOS
/ –
NISSAN PATHFINDER (R51) T2
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS MIGUEL ÁNGEL VALERO CHULIÁ / JAQUELINE RICCI FERRIS VM COMPETICIÓN T3/4 T3
ESCUDERIA LLEIDA C. AUTOMOB. LLUIS JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOLDU / ANTONIO CALLAVÉ TRESACO MITSUBISHI PAJERO TURBO DIESEL
(V68)
T2
RACE JOSE ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON / MARCOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120 T2
JRX4 COMPETICION JAIME ADRIAN PEREZ TUESTA / DANIEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ MITSUBISHI PAJERO WAGON 3000 (V43) T5
FN SPEED TEAM GAËL QUERALT MIRBELLE /MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 T3
C.D. ANDINAS RACING JOAN LASCORZ MORENO
/ –
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO BN TT
C.D. ANDINAS RACING SALVADOR PLAZA SIQUIER / MIRIAM TORRENTS POLARIS RZR XP TURBO BN TT
ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI / DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ POLARIS RZR XP TURBO BN TT
ATK MOTORSPORT EDUARDO MODREGO MOLINA / JOSE FRANCISCO MONGEURIOL CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 BN TT
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB CASTELLÓN SANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER / MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO R BN TT
ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ / DAVID TORRUBIA MARCO CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO R BN TT
GUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHAN GUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHAN / – POLARIS RZR XP 1000 BN TT
VICENTE OLMOS JORGE VICENTE OLMOS JORGE
JULIAN / ANGEL VILLARRUBIA GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS BN TT
RAMON VIDAL BREGANTE RAMON VIDAL BREGANTE /
FABIAN JAVIER VIDAL GRACIA
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R BN TT
C.D. ANDINAS RACING HANS BABLER FONT
/ ALBERTO SANCHIS FORET
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 BN TT
ESCUDERIA JMP RACING EDESIO CAAMAÑO PEREZ / DAVID CONDE SANCHEZ YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R BN TT
PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA PEDRO JOSE DELGADO / PADILLA GUIFRE PUJOL SOLSONA CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO R BN TT
CESAR AREVALO DELGADO CESAR AREVALO DELGADO /
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS BN TT
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS MIGUEL GUILLERMO VALERO TALENS / MARTA PLAZA VÁZQUEZ VM COMPETICIÓN KFR-A1 BN TT
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALCALANS ENRIQUE REYES MEDINA/
DANIEL CONDE DONAIRE
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 BN TT
CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR
4X4
YAGO PRADO LOSADA
/ ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SANS “MOYA”
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R BN TT
C.D. ANDINAS RACING JAVIER BUJ SERVIAN BUJ REQUENA / JAVIER POLARIS RZR XP TURBO REG
C.D. ANDINAS RACING MARIO BOIX CARBONELL
MARTIN ARIAS / JORGE ENRIQUE
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 REG
C.D. ANDINAS RACING MARCOS JAVIER PEREZ CAMINERO BRAVO GARCIA / OSCAR POLARIS RZR XP TURBO REG
C.D. ANDINAS RACING MARCOS CORONA CARRASCO /-- POLARIS RZR XP 900 REG
ESCUDERÍA OURENSE JUAN MIGUEL AMAYA DOMINGUEZ / JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ NISSAN TERRANO II REG
ESCUDERÍA MALLORCA COMPETICIÓ FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ / SONIA LEDESMA GÓMEZ NISSAN TERRANO II REG
ESCUDERIA ANDINAS RACING GUILLERMO GARCIA ALFONSIN / DIEGO GARCÍA ALARZA NISSAN X-TRAIL 4X4FAN REG
EDUARDO ESLAVA SÁNCHEZ EDUARDO ESLAVA SÁNCHEZ /
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA BARBER
POLARIS RZR XP 900 REG
JUAN RAMONEDA FERNÁNDEZ JOAN RAMONEDA FERNANDEZ / CESAR GARCIA GONZALEZ MITSUBISHI MONTERO DID REG
METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAM ELIAS DEL VAL MURGA /
RAUL MARTINEZ PALOMINO
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120 REG
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB DE LORCA MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ / FERMIN LOPEZ GARCIA NISSAN PATROL GR Y61 REG

 

 

Pin It

Related Articles