Skuba Cross-Country Gyula 2019: Entry list

Skuba Cross-Country Gyula 2019: Entry list

Pin It

 

If you are using a Mobile device, we recommend that you download the entry list from this location: https://www.terep-rallye.hu/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/car_start_leg1.pdf

 

AUTO / TRUCK / SSV
NUMB DRIVER / CO-DRIVER ENTRANT NAT VEHICLE CATEGORY
100 ZAPLETAL Miroslav
SÝKORA Marek
Miroslav Zapletal CZE
SVK
H3 Evo VII T1.1
102 VARGA Imre
TOMA József
Varga Racing Team HUN
HUN
Nissan Navara T1.1
103 LÓNYAI Pál
HORN Albert
LP Racing HUN
HUN
LPR Porsche Macan T1.1
106 ULRICH Juraj Raid Adventure Team SVK Mosquito R1 Big Bang T3
104 WIATR Mariusz
ŁASKAWIEC Łukasz
Mariusz Wiatr POL
POL
BMW X6 T1.1
105 OUREDNICEK Tomas
KRIPAL David
Tomas Ourednicek CZE
CZE
Ford Ranger T1.1
150 BIAŁKOWSKI Tomasz
BAŚKIEWICZ Dariusz
Tomasz Białkowski POL
POL
Can-Am Maverick X3 SbS-T
151 KOVÁCS György
CSATÓ Attila
Vital-Sziget Kft. HUN
HUN
Can-Am Maverick X3 SbS-T
152 STOCERZ Mirosław
MARTON Rafał
M FOR Sport Rally POL
POL
Can-Am BRP Maverick X3 SbS-T
153 ZAVRTÁLEK Ladislav
ŠEVČÍK Ivo
Ladislav Zavrtálek CZE
CZE
Can-Am Maverick X3 RS SbS-T
154 KÉRY Szilveszter
BARTHA Barbara Anett
Mészáros M1 Autókereskedő Kft. HUN
HUN
Bombardier Maverick X3 SbS-T
155 TRÉBITSCH Miklós
TRÉBITSCH Sándor
Vital-Sziget Kft. HUN
HUN
SXS Bedu SbS-T
156 MOLNÁR Balázs
MOLNÁR Gabriella
Mészáros M1 Autókereskedő Kft. HUN
HUN
Bombardier RP Maverick X3 SbS-T
157 ŠPÁNIK Richard
SAUBERER Lukáš
Richard Špánik SVK
SVK
Can-Am Maverick X3 SbS-T
158 MACHÁČEK František
HAUPTMANN Petr
West Bohemia Racing z.s. CZE
CZE
Arctic Cat WildCat XX SbS-N
159 URBÁN Csaba
KOÓS Viktor
Vital-Sziget Kft. HUN
HUN
Bedu SXS SbS-T
160 GYIMÓTI Péter
KOZMA Patrik
Vital-Sziget Kft. HUN
HUN
Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS SbS-T
161 MÉSZÁROS Lőrinc
JOBBÁGY Balázs
Mészáros M1 Autókereskedő Kft. HUN
HUN
Can-Am Maverick XRS SbS-T
163 ŘÍŠ František
HÚSEK Radim
František Říš CZE
CZE
Can-Am Maverick X3 SbS-T
120 HORVÁTH Béla NAGY Szabolcs Varga Racing Team HUN
HUN
Nissan Pickup TH
140 MERKOVICS Viktor
KOMÁROMI László - VALKAI János
HT Racing Team Kft. HUN
HUN
DAF CF T4
131 KAPOSI Zoltán
KAPOSI Bence
GTA Motorsport HUN
HUN
Hyundai Terracan CH
132 FERENCI Adrien
MIKLÓS Alexandra
Varga Racing Team HUN
HUN
Mitsubishi Pajero CH
133 DEN KELDER Nicolas
OP DEN KELDER Julia
HT Racing Team Kft. NLD HUN Toyota Land Cruiser 120 CH
134 LOVÁSZ György
CSEKE Tamás
HT Racing Team Kft. HUN
HUN
Subaru Forester CH
           
MOTO / QUAD
NUMB RIDER ENTRANT NAT VEHICLE CATEGORY
1 OPRCHAL Jozef Jozef Oprchal SVK KTM 500 EXC Motor
2 HUDÁK Ján Ján Hudák SVK KTM EXC 450 Motor
3 DOBIŠ Martin Martin Dobiš SVK KTM 690 R Motor
5 BODOR Róbert Bodor Róbert SVK Yamaha WR450F Motor
6 KÁRPÁTI Péter Gábor Laller Racing SE HUN KTM 450 EXC-F Motor
7 DOBIŠ Michal Michal Dobiš SVK KTM 690 R Motor
8 KLIMA Gábor Laller Racing SE HUN KTM 450 EXC R Motor
9 HORVÁTH Lajos Laller Racing SE HUN KTM 450 EXC Motor
10 MAJER Viktor Laller Racing SE HUN Husqvarna TE450 Motor
11 DALLOS Andor ifj. 1WD MSE HUN Husaberg FE 501 Motor
12 UHROVČÍK František František Uhrovčík SVK KTM EXC 450 Motor
14 LANDL Martin Martin Landl SVK KTM EXC-F 500 Motor
20 SOÓS Péter Korda Racing Kft. HUN Yamaha YFZ 450 R Quad
21 GOMBÁS Attila Korda Racing Kft. HUN Kymco Raptor 700 Quad
22 ULRICHOVÁ Sandra Raid Adventure Team SVK Yamaha Raptor 700R Quad
23 HEISZER Károly Laller Racing SE HUN E-ATV 690 Quad
24 VELIČKA Jan Jan Velička CZE Yamaha YFM 700R Quad
           
Pin It

Related Articles