2019 FIA World Cup for Cross-Country Rallies | ||||||
Pos | Drivers | QAT | ARE | KAZ | MAR | Pts |
1 | Stéphane Peterhansel FRA | -0 | 30 | 21 | 12 | 63pts |
2 | Nasser Saleh Al Attiya QAT | 301 | -0 | 301 | -0 | 60pts |
3 | Reinaldo Marques Varela BRA | 13 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 46pts |
4 | Yazeed Alrajhi SAU | 21 | -0 | 6 | 10 | 37pts |
5 | Jakub Przygonski POL | -0 | -0 | 16 | 16 | 32pts |
6 | Giniel De Villiers ZAF | -0 | -0 | -0 | 301 | 30pts |
7 | Vladimir Vasilyev RUS | 16 | 8 | -0 | -0 | 24pts |
8 | Khalid Al Qassimi ARE | -0 | 21 | -0 | -0 | 21pts |
= | Carlos Sainz ESP | -0 | -0 | -0 | 21 | 21pts |
10 | Casey Currie USA | -0 | 17 | -0 | -0 | 17pts |
11 | Aron Domzala POL | -0 | 16 | -0 | -0 | 16pts |
12 | Miroslav Zapletal CZE | 1 | -0 | 12 | -0 | 13pts |
13 | Yasir Hamad Seaidan SAU | 12 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 12pts |
14 | Mohammed Al Meer QAT | 5 | -0 | 6 | -0 | 11pts |
15 | Denis Krotov RUS | -0 | -0 | 10 | -0 | 10pts |
= | Bernhard Ten Brinke NLD | 10 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 10pts |
= | Fedor Vorobyev RUS | 9 | 1 | -0 | -0 | 10pts |
18 | Andrey Cherednikov KAZ | -0 | -0 | 8 | -0 | 8pts |
= | Joan ''Nani'' Roma ESP | -0 | -0 | -0 | 8 | 8pts |
20 | Sergei Kariakin RUS | -0 | -0 | -0 | 7 | 7pts |
Continues... |
More results and category results available here: https://www.fia.com/events/world-cup-cross-country-rallies/season-2019/classifications
2019 FIA World Cup for Cross-Country Bajas | ||||||||||
Pos | Drivers | RUS | ARE | ITA | ESP | HUN | POL | JOR | PRT | Pts |
1 | Orlando Terranova ARG | -0 | -0 | 30 | 30 | 30 | -0 | 21 | 30 | 141pts |
2 | Jakub Przygonski POL | -0 | 30 | -0 | 16 | 12 | 21 | 30 | 16 | 125pts |
3 | Vladimir Vasilyev RUS | 21 | 12 | 21 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 16 | -0 | 112pts |
4 | Martin Prokop CZE | -0 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 21 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 65pts |
5 | Fedor Vorobyev RUS | -0 | 31 | 17 | -0 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 51 | 62pts |
6 | Joan Roma ESP | -0 | -0 | -0 | 21 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 21 | 42pts |
7 | Khalid Al Qassimi ARE | -0 | 21 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 12 | -0 | 33pts |
8 | Krzysztof Holowczyc POL | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 30 | -0 | -0 | 30pts |
= | Tapio Lauronen FIN | 301 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 30pts |
10 | Miroslav Zapletal CZE | -0 | 8 | -0 | -0 | 8 | 12 | -0 | -0 | 28pts |
11 | Benediktas Vanagas LTU | 16 | 10 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 26pts |
12 | Santiago Navarro ESP | -0 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 7 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 24pts |
13 | Michele Cinotto ITA | 6 | -0 | 5 | -0 | -0 | 5 | 7 | -0 | 23pts |
14 | Aldis Vilcans LVA | 7 | 3 | -0 | -0 | 3 | 9 | -0 | -0 | 22pts |
15 | Andrey N. RUS | 12 | 6 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 18pts |
16 | Helder Oliveira PRT | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 12 | 12pts |
17 | Lorenzo Codeca' ITA | -0 | -0 | 10 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 10pts |
= | Pal Lonyai HUN | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 10 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 10pts |
= | Michal Maluzinski POL | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 10 | -0 | -0 | 10pts |
= | Ricardo Porém PRT | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 10 | 10pts |
= | Andrey Rudskoy RUS | 10 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 10pts |
= | Joao Ferreira PRT | -0 | -0 | -0 | 5 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 5 | 10pts |
23 | Wlodzimierz Grajek POL | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 8 | -0 | -0 | 8pts |
Continues... |
More results and category results available here: https://www.fia.com/events/world-cup-cross-country-bajas/season-2019/classifications